ELBAMAN is a registered trademark owned by the organizer 2016-2026      Terms of use - Privacy statement
12th Edition

27 September 2020

TRIATHLON ITALY
289d 23h 13m 42s
to go
REGISTER
 
PARTNERS

Ferry Partner




Official Photo Service


Bike doctor
















TOP 10 IRON RACES 2010


TOP 6 70.3 RACES 2010


BEST ITALIAN RACE
2011 & 2012




HISTORY 2009


Gender: CAT:

PosNameTimeSwimBikeRunCAT
1 BORFIGA PAOLO05h11m57s00h30m15s03h01m27s01h37m20sS3
2 GIOVENALI GIACOMO05h13m08s00h32m55s02h59m11s01h38m05sS4
3 FUNKE THORSTEN05h15m08s00h29m37s03h01m46s01h40m47sS4
4 LEMAY BENJAMIN05h16m15s00h34m43s02h57m32s01h41m29sS2
5 HIEKKARANTA JAAKKO05h18m11s00h29m38s03h01m24s01h43m49sS1
6 ALBERGHI PIER CARLO05h20m22s00h34m09s03h04m15s01h37m51sS4
7 BALDELLI GIUSEPPE05h23m44s00h28m46s03h01m37s01h48m57sM1
8 MONTORI MARCO05h24m21s00h30m34s03h11m46s01h39m00sM1
9 COMASSI MARIO05h25m32s00h28m09s03h06m52s01h46m44sS1
10 SALA ESCOBAN FRANCESC05h26m14s00h29m19s03h07m56s01h45m37sM1
11 PRATESI NICOLA05h29m38s00h30m43s03h12m04s01h44m20sS2
12 BRIGNON PHILIPPE05h30m22s00h39m17s02h58m19s01h47m46sM2
13 TRIVELLA DANIELE05h30m26s00h34m30s03h03m40s01h47m52sM1
14 BETTOCCHI MARCO05h34m27s00h30m07s03h13m43s01h46m41sS3
15 POLITI FABRIZIO05h34m28s00h35m08s03h10m18s01h45m28sS3
16 HAMPEL JüRGEN05h34m29s00h30m19s03h14m39s01h46m06sM2
17 SOLARI ROBERTO05h34m43s00h26m36s03h07m23s01h55m53sM1
18 DI FEBO RENATO05h36m32s00h30m25s03h19m43s01h42m57sS3
19 PARIS FABIO05h37m10s00h31m04s02h58m40s02h04m24sS2
20 CALUSSI VIERI05h39m22s00h29m40s03h17m10s01h48m38sM1
21 MENICACCI MASSIMO05h39m23s00h26m24s03h14m44s01h54m43sS4
22 KOEHLER ANDREAS05h40m32s00h30m17s03h09m41s01h56m49sS4
23 STORTI LUCA05h41m18s00h36m40s03h04m30s01h56m31sS3
24 GENTILI LUCA05h46m21s00h29m43s03h20m42s01h53m03sS3
25 MINARINI FABRIZIO05h47m58s00h29m18s03h15m41s01h59m22sM1
26 CAPOCCHI ALESSANDRO05h48m32s00h34m17s03h20m57s01h48m52sS3
27 SUBLIMI MASSIMO05h49m46s00h32m41s03h30m29s01h42m30sM1
28 SORDINI GIUSEPPE05h49m52s00h34m18s03h13m21s01h56m56sS3
29 MASSIMI ALBERTO05h51m10s00h35m10s03h14m14s01h57m28sM1
30 TESI LUCA05h51m26s00h32m25s03h20m53s01h53m50sM2
31 RIZZI PATRIK05h51m43s00h36m42s03h26m03s01h44m36sM1
32 CAPPELLI STEFANO05h52m17s00h29m35s03h26m51s01h51m53sS4
33 URTHALER MARIO05h53m25s00h37m45s03h18m12s01h51m39sS4
34 LA SCALA LUCA05h53m30s00h33m15s03h17m51s01h59m04sS4
35 MEZZERA RICCARDO05h55m06s00h31m27s03h28m57s01h50m50sM2
36 STRAIN JAMIE05h55m31s00h29m26s03h17m49s02h04m09sM1
37 MARINI MICHELE05h57m23s00h43m12s03h17m33s01h52m50sM1
38 ACCIOLI TIZIANO05h58m31s00h32m32s03h18m54s02h03m25sM1
39 ACITO SANDRO05h59m17s00h37m43s03h19m20s01h57m38sS3
40 QUAGLIERINI FABIO05h59m22s00h32m56s03h24m23s01h56m54sM1
41 DI CARLO CARMINE05h59m30s00h38m35s03h25m14s01h49m25sM2
42 BARBONI LUCA05h59m50s00h32m39s03h28m16s01h52m58sM1
43 GAUDENZIO NICOLA05h59m52s00h33m39s03h22m16s01h59m35sS3
44 GERINGER JOHANN05h59m56s00h36m52s03h25m33s01h53m00sM3
45 FORESTIER JEAN MARC06h01m05s00h31m52s03h26m15s01h59m08sM2
46 SAMMARINI ALBERTO06h01m09s00h35m45s03h19m42s02h00m45sM1
47 SEMERIA FABRIZIO06h03m26s00h34m26s03h32m15s01h52m02sM1
48 MARRONE FABRIZIO06h04m15s00h32m43s03h34m30s01h52m30sS4
49 PARONITTI LUCIO06h04m37s00h48m03s03h12m45s01h59m06sM2
50 MANARA MASSIMO06h04m47s00h33m32s03h17m30s02h10m21sS4
51 CERESA LIBERO06h05m15s00h29m32s03h24m41s02h06m57sS4
52 MINGHERLINO CLAUDIO06h05m25s00h32m13s03h25m14s02h03m33sS4
53 DUCRET REMY06h06m12s00h33m57s03h26m38s01h59m12sS3
54 LANDUCCI LUCA06h06m25s00h34m21s03h29m39s01h57m20sS4
55 LUNARDINI DAVIDE06h06m40s00h32m54s03h15m08s02h12m17sS4
56 CESARI FABIO06h06m54s00h37m05s03h29m42s01h55m28sM1
57 BUSSANI MATTEO06h07m56s00h37m44s03h32m17s01h53m25sS2
58 HOMBERGER ANDREA06h08m14s00h41m04s03h30m09s01h51m48sM2
59 FRANCHETTI ENRICO06h08m28s00h37m49s03h25m55s02h01m06sS2
60 MICHELI CARLO06h09m36s00h31m27s03h37m49s01h56m00sS4
61 LOMBARDI MIRKO06h09m59s00h33m37s03h24m31s02h08m10sS4
62 CORADIN FABIO06h10m02s00h32m33s03h16m15s02h17m21sS3
63 ESCLAPON CRISTIANO06h10m52s00h33m30s03h25m57s02h05m17sEL
64 FANFANI MARTINO06h11m05s00h36m44s03h35m50s01h53m32sM1
65 GHINI ROBERTO06h11m35s00h38m59s03h28m06s02h00m08sM4
66 SEGNINI GIOVANNI06h12m33s00h32m40s03h25m36s02h10m13sS4
67 STEFANIA GIOVANNI06h13m29s00h36m24s03h26m39s02h06m48sS1
68 LAZZARI LUCA06h15m49s00h37m30s03h25m11s02h07m08sM1
69 CODECASA RICCARDO06h15m54s00h37m36s03h28m53s02h05m10sS4
70 RIDOLFI MAURIZIO06h16m20s00h29m05s03h26m39s02h15m57sM1
71 PIGNONE MARCO06h16m56s00h34m47s03h33m27s02h04m11sM1
72 ASCHWER HERMANN06h17m27s00h37m02s03h28m32s02h06m04sM5
73 PERRICCIOLI RODOLFO06h17m42s00h33m40s03h32m44s02h06m17sS3
74 ARESU LUCA06h18m40s00h33m23s03h22m41s02h18m55sS2
75 BUONAMICI MASSIMO06h21m23s00h30m45s03h37m32s02h08m31sM2
76 GONFIOTTI LUCA06h22m39s00h39m37s03h27m02s02h10m38sM2
77 ADRIANI AMEDEO06h23m01s00h35m28s03h21m14s02h23m32sS3
78 GALLAZZI PAOLO06h23m17s00h34m56s03h35m49s02h08m25sM1
79 MUTI ROSSANO06h23m37s00h32m50s03h33m56s02h12m32sS2
80 RIZZI GIANLUCA06h23m46s00h31m29s03h36m21s02h12m23sM1
81 VASON FABIO06h24m35s00h40m50s03h32m33s02h06m53sM3
82 SIMONETTI GIULIO06h25m58s00h39m32s03h40m05s02h01m20sM1
83 MARCIA MASSIMILIANO06h26m22s00h36m57s03h35m07s02h05m41sM1
84 PAGANI DAVIDE06h27m32s00h38m00s03h39m43s02h03m02sS4
85 ANDREOLINI MARCO06h27m43s00h30m29s03h47m09s02h04m08sM1
86 SCHWARZ ADAM06h29m30s00h53m41s03h35m49s01h54m18sS4
87 VAIANI FAUSTO06h29m38s00h38m52s03h38m32s02h07m56sS4
88 DESROCHES EMMANUEL06h31m01s00h28m45s03h25m13s02h32m30sM1
89 CRISTOFANETTI LUCA06h32m50s00h38m28s03h36m02s02h12m34sS4
90 VEGA FARINA MAURUICIO06h33m22s00h31m02s03h36m43s02h22m01sS3
91 MEOLA VINCENZO06h33m22s00h37m36s03h40m27s02h09m56sM4
92 SCANDI EMILIANO06h34m05s00h37m38s03h44m42s02h07m41sS4
93 MAZZOLI MASSIMILIANO06h37m34s00h32m10s03h47m54s02h08m05sS4
94 FASOLI DIEGO06h38m06s00h36m13s03h38m37s02h16m33sS4
95 ARESU EMANUELE06h38m43s00h44m14s03h59m14s01h45m52sM1
96 GIACOMOZZI ETTORE06h39m07s00h33m52s03h36m47s02h24m33sM2
97 NOELMANS CLAUDE06h40m06s00h42m39s03h45m52s02h04m45sM5
98 CIACCIA ETTORE06h42m20s00h38m46s04h05m07s01h53m04sM2
99 VETTORETTI ANGELO06h42m32s00h36m59s03h47m07s02h13m50sM1
100 VIANI PATRIZIO06h43m35s00h37m47s03h39m26s02h21m15sS4
101 RIPARI ROBERTO06h43m43s00h37m30s03h40m15s02h19m16sM1
102 CANTIERI MATTEO06h46m10s00h36m00s03h35m43s02h28m44sS3
103 SORITO LUCA06h46m14s00h33m51s03h56m53s02h05m16sS4
104 GIOLLI SANDRO06h46m35s00h35m10s03h50m52s02h15m06sS4
105 BOCCIA GERARDO06h47m36s00h43m57s03h44m42s02h10m17sS4
106 POSTAIRE THOMAS06h47m53s00h36m43s03h46m32s02h19m38sS1
107 MONZA GIULIANO06h48m07s00h41m39s03h46m47s02h14m05sM4
108 MINOCCI CLAUDIO06h51m38s00h47m19s03h58m00s01h59m40sM2
109 CACIOLI RICCARDO06h51m56s00h38m03s03h30m05s02h40m00sS3
110 DELILLE FREDERIC06h52m17s00h42m54s03h39m15s02h25m00sM1
111 MARCONI MICHELE06h52m23s00h41m12s03h51m31s02h11m19sM1
112 PROIETTI ENZO06h52m53s00h38m40s03h45m36s02h23m18sM4
113 MARSIGLIA MARCO06h53m05s00h37m44s03h54m41s02h15m00sM1
114 AZZINI MASSIMILIANO06h54m56s00h42m33s03h46m03s02h14m23sM4
115 VLEESHOUWER STEPHANE07h05m07s00h41m23s03h46m11s02h24m11sM2
116 PROCURA MATTEO07h07m09s00h42m36s03h49m24s02h29m24sM1
117 PONTE STEFANO07h07m09s00h44m52s03h44m36s02h29m34sM1
118 TESTA MASSIMO07h07m33s00h40m09s03h49m57s02h32m46sM1
119 MORETTI STEFANO07h08m36s00h37m59s03h52m00s02h32m22sM1
120 ROSSI FERDINANDO07h10m56s00h46m07s03h57m50s02h15m04sM2
121 PALAZZINI FERNANDO07h16m22s00h39m00s03h54m55s02h34m57sM1
122 ANCARANI NICOLA07h16m28s00h34m46s03h57m48s02h38m27sS4
123 STEFANIA MICHELE07h19m45s00h38m52s03h36m08s02h55m44sS2
124 LOTTI EMILIO P.07h19m52s00h37m03s03h56m00s02h40m41sM1
125 LUPI FRANCO07h20m22s00h45m05s04h10m22s02h19m15sM2
126 AGRESTINI DAVID07h20m33s00h35m24s03h44m37s02h55m11sM1
127 NUSSBAUM MARKUS07h28m02s00h34m31s03h53m35s02h55m07sS2
128 VAIRO GIOVANNI07h34m32s00h40m10s04h16m09s02h28m41sS3
129 MERCURIO LUIGI07h54m25s00h36m53s04h21m08s02h48m34sS3
130 BALESTRINI GIAMPAOLO07h56m09s00h36m40s04h05m55s03h04m43sM3
131 ROTA FRANCESCO07h56m15s00h36m46s04h06m53s03h07m55sS2
132 BARALDO ANDREA08h12m24s00h43m07s04h13m35s03h10m40sS4
133 FUCHS MICHAEL08h16m11s00h44m40s04h19m06s03h07m56sM2
134 PEPE MATTEO08h35m22s00h37m28s04h44m41s03h07m08sS1
135 DETTORI EMANUELE08h53m16s00h32m34s04h31m23s03h43m09sS2
136 TURCHETTI DANIELE08h53m22s00h36m53s04h39m38s03h30m07sS2
137 WIELEMANN ROLAND09h01m42s00h50m16s04h40m19s03h21m17sM6
138 PARDINI CLAUDIO09h15m58s00h37m46s04h46m47s03h40m52sS4
DNF MARCOCCI MAURO---------00h30m21s02h59m15s---------S3
DNF VACONDIO PAOLO---------00h30m27s03h07m55s---------S4
DNF DIANA STEFANO---------00h30m24s03h14m03s---------M3
DNF MONTAGNI PAOLO---------00h36m44s03h25m16s---------M2
DNF THERIAULT PIERRE---------00h38m16s03h34m54s---------M2
DNF MARLAZZI ANDREA---------00h36m47s03h40m23s---------M3
DNF ANSALDI LUDOVIC---------00h36m22s03h41m20s---------S4
DNF PIZZIRANI MASSIMO---------00h44m23s04h04m54s---------M1
DSQ BAUDES GILLES05h41m12s00h40m23s03h48m22s01h08m10sS4
DSQ BELLOTTI ALBERTO06h06m05s00h37m55s03h50m40s01h28m09sM3
DSQ HENDERSON RICHARD06h57m53s00h36m47s04h21m52s01h52m18sM1


DOWNLOAD
 
Results

 

LINKS
 
PHOTOALBUM KIDS 2009

PHOTOALBUM 2009

TELE TIRRENO ELBA NEWS (ITA)

Tri247 (ENG)

ESTEBAN MONJE report 3 (ESP)

ESTEBAN MONJE report 2 (ESP)

ESTEBAN MONJE report 1 (ESP)

TALIN BREZMES report (ESP)

TALIN BREZMES foto gallery (ESP)

 





ELBAMAN © 2016 - 2026 All right reserved - ASD AETHALIA TRIATHLON - ELBAMAN Triathlon - info@elbaman.it

SPONSOR 2020