ELBAMAN is a registered trademark owned by the organizer 2016-2026      Terms of use - Privacy statement
12th Edition

27 September 2020

TRIATHLON ITALY
289d 23h 13m 42s
to go
REGISTER
 
PARTNERS

Ferry Partner




Official Photo Service


Bike doctor
















TOP 10 IRON RACES 2010


TOP 6 70.3 RACES 2010


BEST ITALIAN RACE
2011 & 2012




HISTORY 2012


Gender: CAT:

PosNameTimeSwimBikeRunCAT
1 BALDELLI GIUSEPPE04h52m18s00h25m29s02h48m53s01h34m21sM1
2 BAUMGARTNER RETO04h53m28s00h31m09s02h51m12s01h27m35sS4
3 PERLINI MATTEO04h59m29s00h28m56s02h59m26s01h28m04sS3
4 MANSUINO GABRIELE05h02m09s00h32m39s03h04m37s01h21m23sS2
5 ESPOSITO GUIDO05h02m56s00h27m20s02h59m37s01h32m34sM1
6 BONALUMI ALESSANDRO05h03m25s00h32m59s02h54m14s01h32m19sS4
7 BERNASCHI EDOARDO05h04m57s00h29m47s03h00m01s01h30m51sM1
8 KAMALICH ANDREA05h06m24s00h28m52s03h02m09s01h31m30sS4
9 NOCENTINI LEONARDO05h06m41s00h38m19s02h59m21s01h24m55sM2
10 MUNSTER PAVEL05h09m38s00h26m38s03h02m41s01h37m04sS3
11 JADOUL CHRIS05h10m11s00h28m35s03h03m36s01h33m24sS3
12 LANGHAMMER JAKUB05h11m13s00h27m36s03h03m08s01h37m19sS1
13 BIAGGIONI CARLO05h14m40s00h28m58s03h10m01s01h32m10sM1
14 ROSTICCI RICCARDO05h16m17s00h26m32s03h00m20s01h46m35sS4
15 RICCA PAOLO05h16m39s00h36m21s03h07m48s01h29m01sM2
16 ZANIBONI MARIO05h17m12s00h28m57s03h03m50s01h40m08sS1
17 DOLCE VINCENZO05h17m48s00h31m36s02h48m21s01h54m07sM1
18 MARCHESE CRISTIANO05h18m20s00h29m52s03h14m10s01h30m02sM1
19 PARSONS PHIL05h18m35s00h27m55s03h05m02s01h42m42sM1
20 HOTAR PAVEL05h18m48s00h27m23s03h08m02s01h40m28sS1
21 MILANI WALTER05h19m14s00h32m41s03h04m35s01h38m02sM1
22 CAMINATI CRISTIAN05h20m07s00h37m11s02h54m55s01h43m10sS3
23 RIOLFATTI RICCARDO05h20m08s00h36m40s02h58m31s01h40m49sM1
24 PIZZAMIGLIO ANDREA05h21m34s00h32m51s03h09m14s01h34m22sS3
25 BALESTRINI GABRIELE05h22m10s00h27m20s03h17m11s01h32m21sM2
26 CLIVIO ALESSANDRO05h22m13s00h33m57s03h07m37s01h36m31sM2
27 EMANUELE STEFANO05h22m18s00h33m22s03h15m48s01h29m33sM1
28 RAMANZIN MIRCO05h22m52s00h35m22s03h05m13s01h37m03sS3
29 ARNAUDO ALESSANDRO05h23m01s00h34m18s03h10m53s01h32m37sM2
30 GUTH FRANK05h23m08s00h30m54s03h02m52s01h45m10sM2
31 NEBULONI CARLO05h23m59s00h29m20s03h12m58s01h37m09sM1
32 GIAMPIETRI ALBERTO05h24m09s00h30m33s03h08m44s01h40m34sS2
33 GENTILI LUCA05h24m15s00h31m11s03h13m30s01h34m59sS4
34 CAPOCCHI ALESSANDRO05h24m15s00h34m07s03h10m02s01h34m21sS3
35 TRIVELLA DANIELE05h24m21s00h35m02s03h04m12s01h39m24sM2
36 VEEGER PIM05h24m58s00h32m32s02h57m36s01h51m27sM3
37 HOLZMANN UWE05h25m05s00h30m27s03h08m53s01h40m53sS4
38 KOEHLER ANDREAS05h25m23s00h30m04s03h00m56s01h51m22sS4
39 MASIA NICOLA05h25m32s00h33m49s03h05m46s01h41m53sS4
40 ALESSANDRI FRANCESCO05h26m54s00h30m32s03h07m07s01h44m29sM4
41 LA SCALA LUCA05h27m09s00h34m11s03h06m42s01h41m19sS4
42 SPILLER MICHELE05h27m36s00h34m25s03h01m35s01h47m30sM1
43 RODRIGUES GILBERT05h28m04s00h33m41s03h10m09s01h39m14sS4
44 CECCON NICOLA05h28m17s00h27m18s03h17m22s01h39m39sM3
45 SCHAUB PATRIK05h28m44s00h37m03s03h00m09s01h46m03sM2
46 MANZI FABIO05h31m11s00h33m08s03h14m45s01h39m06sM1
47 CORRADO GIOVANNI05h31m38s00h32m43s03h09m29s01h45m06sM1
48 BETTOCCHI MARCO05h31m54s00h31m35s03h17m08s01h38m06sS4
49 MEOSSI PAOLO05h32m33s00h33m31s03h07m55s01h47m13sS2
50 LOMBARDI MIRKO05h32m37s00h33m28s03h08m43s01h46m02sS4
51 POLIDORI ANDREA05h33m31s00h33m39s03h17m52s01h37m58sS2
52 GRILLO RENO05h33m42s00h30m21s03h21m49s01h37m45sS3
53 CIAPONI ANDREA05h33m50s00h32m45s03h11m02s01h46m01sS4
54 ROVEDA GIORGIO05h34m10s00h27m07s03h12m27s01h51m33sS3
55 SANWALD OLIVER05h35m04s00h33m43s03h15m33s01h41m06sM2
56 DE LAZZARI FRANCESCO05h35m49s00h30m11s03h16m51s01h43m51sM1
57 BERTINI DAVIDE05h36m27s00h30m37s03h06m45s01h54m49sS2
58 MATTEOLI ANDREA05h37m06s00h41m04s03h00m15s01h50m17sM2
59 MICHELI CARLO05h37m16s00h31m16s03h18m05s01h44m12sM1
60 MAGGI STEFANO05h37m25s00h32m23s03h12m24s01h49m12sM1
61 DELCHIAPPO ALBERTO05h37m45s00h38m21s03h09m47s01h42m57sS4
62 PICCOLINO MARCO05h38m15s00h32m29s03h09m13s01h51m48sM1
63 QUAGLIERINI FABIO05h38m24s00h32m36s03h16m15s01h45m24sM2
64 MATTEOLI NICOLO'05h38m28s00h37m07s03h16m46s01h40m23sS2
65 LENA PIER PAOLO05h38m34s00h33m16s03h12m02s01h50m04sS1
66 MALATEK TOMAS05h39m15s00h33m12s03h11m33s01h50m43sS3
67 FRANCESCHI MORGAN05h39m44s00h37m37s03h17m19s01h40m24sM1
68 DALLA RIVA ANDREA05h39m58s00h29m49s03h19m12s01h46m18sM2
69 GALLI FRANCESCO05h40m06s00h31m34s03h19m03s01h45m26sM1
70 FAZI ALBERTO05h40m13s00h32m40s03h14m49s01h48m21sM2
71 CARRERA SAMUELE05h40m36s00h33m28s03h14m16s01h48m52sM2
72 ILG MARTIN05h42m02s00h37m44s03h13m15s01h47m38sS3
73 ISOLATO FABIO05h42m14s00h37m37s03h19m09s01h38m49sS4
74 BARBIERI NICOLA05h42m56s00h33m45s03h20m03s01h44m15sS3
75 MUSAZZI NICOLA05h43m00s00h33m36s03h17m45s01h47m45sS3
76 SPREAFICO FILIPPO05h43m29s00h36m28s03h17m39s01h42m59sM1
77 LEQUERRE' PASCAL05h43m51s00h34m03s03h17m23s01h47m55sS4
78 SORRENTINO ANTONGIULIO05h44m13s00h32m38s03h18m05s01h50m06sS4
79 CARTEI GIANLUCA05h44m31s00h38m56s03h17m01s01h43m29sM4
80 MARINI MICHELE05h44m38s00h44m08s03h18m38s01h38m19sM1
81 MARCHESAN GIORGIO05h44m56s00h44m27s03h08m46s01h44m34sM1
82 VANNUCCHI JARNO05h45m17s00h32m52s03h23m05s01h45m06sS4
83 FRANCELLA EMANUELE05h45m18s00h38m32s03h13m33s01h48m52sM1
84 VOJTA PAVEL05h46m12s00h33m46s03h16m00s01h52m01sS4
85 BARONI MASSIMILIANO05h46m17s00h31m56s03h17m51s01h52m30sS4
86 BURO STEFAN05h46m25s00h31m30s03h26m58s01h44m01sM1
87 CAVALLONI FABIO05h46m36s00h34m23s03h23m45s01h42m50sM3
88 LANDUCCI LUCA05h47m03s00h36m19s03h20m19s01h44m45sM1
89 AGOSTINI ROBERTO05h47m15s00h35m03s03h27m22s01h40m33sM3
90 BORGHESANI LUCIANO05h47m18s00h33m05s03h16m28s01h51m49sM3
91 PIATTOLI MAURIZIO05h47m35s00h41m37s03h19m19s01h41m17sM1
92 NANNIZZI PAOLO05h47m35s00h33m35s03h20m42s01h48m00sM1
93 FANTI FABIO05h47m40s00h37m38s03h18m42s01h46m47sM2
94 LUZZATTO ENRICO GIOVA05h48m05s00h30m24s03h19m23s01h54m43sM1
95 NICASTRI PAOLO05h48m08s00h30m29s03h16m43s01h56m43sS4
96 CHIAPPINI RAFFAELE05h48m11s00h35m54s03h24m36s01h44m13sM1
97 BRUNINI MARCO05h48m47s00h32m54s03h25m05s01h45m23sS4
98 BUCCIOL CRISTIAN05h49m03s00h32m08s03h24m04s01h47m53sS4
99 DORELLA RANIERI05h49m27s00h41m49s03h19m55s01h43m48sM3
100 CERNICCHI ALESSANDRO05h49m32s00h30m09s03h23m52s01h51m05sS3
101 BERETTA TOMMASO05h49m33s00h35m16s03h20m40s01h47m38sS3
102 SALEK MARTIN05h50m11s00h33m01s05h17m10s05h17m10sM2
103 FIORE PIERLUIGI05h50m16s00h29m00s03h23m21s01h54m15sM3
104 CATUFI FABIO05h50m27s00h37m44s03h19m51s01h47m44sM2
105 CELLIE ANTONIO05h50m39s00h35m14s03h15m00s01h55m47sM2
106 GELLI ANDREA05h50m52s00h33m23s03h26m20s01h46m11sS4
107 GUAZZALOCA MARCO05h50m54s00h37m07s03h20m24s01h49m25sM2
108 PADERNI GIOVANNI05h51m01s00h33m39s03h15m27s01h56m48sM2
109 ALEGI ORESTE05h51m38s00h38m00s03h19m17s01h50m23sS4
110 TORRESIN DAVIDE05h51m39s00h28m54s03h24m34s01h54m19sS3
111 VENTURELLI SAVERIO05h51m45s00h39m02s03h28m52s01h39m47sM2
112 HEAYSMAN TIM05h52m02s00h33m29s03h17m19s01h57m20sM4
113 BENITEZ MENDOZA JOSE MANUEL05h52m21s00h31m50s03h25m08s01h49m51sM1
114 CARDELLINI DAVIDE05h52m27s00h35m47s03h16m17s01h55m48sM3
115 VISCONTI PAOLO05h53m26s00h34m01s03h13m33s02h02m06sS4
116 VISCOMI GIOVANNI05h53m31s00h31m48s03h32m06s01h45m03sS1
117 BASTIANELLI FEDERICO05h53m32s00h37m17s03h23m48s01h46m45sM1
118 QUIETI GIOVANNI05h53m33s00h37m08s03h25m24s01h46m03sM2
119 GALLITOGNOTTA LUCA05h53m38s00h33m58s03h27m24s01h44m22sS4
120 GIORDANO FABIO05h53m49s00h33m27s03h21m41s01h53m28sS4
121 COTTI CARLO05h54m12s00h37m02s03h23m24s01h48m59sM3
122 BRUNETTI GIOVANNI05h54m22s00h35m43s03h27m39s01h46m07sM1
123 ZOCCHI GIORGIO05h54m28s00h36m21s03h19m53s01h52m14sM2
124 ROSATI MASSIMO05h54m33s00h33m45s03h26m18s01h47m37sM3
125 SANARICO DONATO05h54m43s00h32m01s03h31m56s01h45m28sM1
126 ANGELO SIMONE05h54m44s00h36m18s03h31m25s01h40m20sM1
127 SASSI MARIO05h54m46s00h35m05s03h34m38s01h37m57sM2
128 VOLANI ALESSIO05h55m09s00h33m52s03h17m54s01h57m51sM1
129 VESENTINI ALBERTO05h55m39s00h35m38s03h30m26s01h44m20sS4
130 NICASTRI MICHELE05h56m00s00h31m19s03h28m09s01h51m16sS4
131 PICCHI GIOVANNI05h56m22s00h29m10s03h28m38s01h53m52sM3
132 BIANCO CARMINE05h56m23s00h29m54s03h31m19s01h49m08sM1
133 CECCONI STEFANO05h56m53s00h36m46s03h18m06s01h56m43sM2
134 DACHTLER SERGEJ05h56m59s00h39m15s03h21m31s01h51m36sS4
135 BARNI RICCARDO05h57m05s00h35m09s03h22m40s01h54m02sM2
136 BIASIBETTI PAOLO05h57m24s00h37m02s03h25m55s01h49m04sM2
137 MONTONATI ANDREA05h57m39s00h32m51s03h26m01s01h54m30sS4
138 SERMARINI FEDERICO05h57m52s00h35m00s03h27m50s01h49m49sM1
139 LOSS LORENZO05h58m03s00h37m52s03h28m13s01h47m27sM1
140 CECCHINATO FABIO05h58m15s00h37m58s03h29m39s01h47m27sM3
141 MARESCOTTI PAOLO05h58m19s00h33m31s03h26m19s01h54m32sS2
142 BAIGUERA RAFAEL05h58m21s00h37m40s03h25m53s01h49m18sM1
143 CIACCIA ETTORE05h58m25s00h40m59s03h32m09s01h40m42sM3
144 MERZ HOLGER05h58m58s00h38m09s03h17m50s01h58m13sS4
145 BENEVENTI GIULIANO05h59m08s00h37m46s03h24m43s01h51m29sS4
146 BOLOGNA SERGIO05h59m24s00h33m23s03h30m16s01h48m25sS3
147 MARTINELLI STEFANO05h59m34s00h35m35s03h23m26s01h55m40sS3
148 MORI FABRIZIO05h59m40s00h30m45s03h23m18s01h59m04sM2
149 PARDOCCHI ALESSANDRO05h59m52s00h38m29s03h29m25s01h45m58sS4
150 BASSAN GUIDO05h59m53s00h35m17s03h27m10s01h52m54sM4
151 SALVADERI MASSIMILIANO06h00m49s00h33m41s03h20m54s02h01m52sM1
152 MARINI BRUNO06h00m55s00h40m26s03h22m03s01h53m41sM1
153 SAUNDERS DAVID06h02m01s00h42m20s03h37m51s01h36m04sM2
154 ROSSI STEFANO06h02m13s00h27m02s03h27m50s02h03m59sM3
155 CORSI ROBERTO06h02m34s00h32m42s03h35m52s01h47m13sM2
156 DONATI MAURIZIO06h03m00s00h35m03s03h30m25s01h51m38sM3
157 CAROLA LUCA06h03m46s00h41m23s03h27m44s01h47m01sS4
158 VOLPE ALESSANDRO06h04m00s00h40m38s05h21m18s05h21m18sS3
159 PARDINI LUCA06h04m04s00h35m55s03h25m04s01h58m07sM2
160 MOTTINI NICOLAS06h04m22s00h35m21s03h44m02s01h40m05sS4
161 PATRIGNANI STEFANO06h04m26s00h40m24s03h38m17s01h40m01sM2
162 SOMACHER ANDREA06h04m33s00h32m47s03h27m06s01h58m28sS1
163 ZOMINI NICOLA06h05m00s00h36m43s03h19m39s02h02m52sS2
164 SIMONETTI GIULIO06h05m18s00h41m09s03h32m54s01h46m08sM1
165 ANGHILERI CARLO06h05m37s00h36m53s03h26m01s01h57m47sS4
166 GUARESCHI PAOLO06h05m39s00h36m43s03h34m33s01h45m42sS4
167 PIOMBI LUCA06h05m42s00h36m41s03h36m59s01h47m30sM2
168 ELLI ALBERTO06h05m44s00h36m51s03h21m38s01h59m43sM1
169 BAGGIO MIRKO06h05m50s00h35m07s03h23m12s02h03m08sS3
170 ADAMINI MARCO06h06m29s00h32m39s03h29m30s02h00m16sS2
171 BONOMI ANDREA06h06m42s00h51m39s03h25m03s01h43m27sM1
172 NOBILE ANDREA06h06m44s00h35m49s03h43m04s01h40m34sM1
173 YEATMAN PAUL06h06m56s00h36m06s03h33m23s01h52m04sM3
174 GIURIATO ANDREA06h07m07s00h45m24s03h32m55s01h43m17sM1
175 NOTARSTEFANO GIULIO06h07m25s00h34m12s03h36m10s01h49m02sS4
176 ULIVIERI LUCA06h07m58s00h34m36s03h32m59s01h54m12sS4
177 D'ANGELO GIUSEPPE06h08m36s00h40m17s03h24m05s01h58m37sM1
178 GUERRA FLAVIO SAMUEL06h08m42s00h36m01s03h38m04s01h48m41sS2
179 ADORNETTO GIANLUCA06h09m38s00h35m58s03h37m18s01h50m05sM1
180 GONFIOTTI LUCA06h09m43s00h38m01s03h24m59s02h00m20sM2
181 HOPES THOMAS06h09m55s00h33m53s03h35m01s01h56m50sS4
182 TUCI LUCA06h09m56s00h31m38s03h31m10s02h00m24sM1
183 MARSIGLI PAOLO06h10m01s00h33m21s03h31m01s02h01m18sM1
184 BELLIA DARIO06h10m16s00h38m29s03h43m14s01h40m48sS2
185 VAALT HAN06h10m17s00h45m17s03h12m45s02h07m48sM2
186 LUPIDI ULDERICO06h10m21s00h35m01s03h43m20s01h45m20sM2
187 PALUMBO ALBERTO06h10m37s00h37m53s03h30m20s01h57m37sM1
188 DICUNTO FRANCESCO06h11m07s00h44m24s03h35m15s01h44m24sS4
189 ROUWET DMITRI06h12m26s00h35m13s03h29m10s01h59m38sS3
190 BORDI STEFANO06h12m31s00h40m26s03h30m31s01h55m05sS3
191 DEGLI ESPOSTI DANIELE06h12m32s00h35m49s03h25m38s02h05m35sS3
192 GERONAZZO ALBERTO06h13m05s00h34m06s03h24m22s02h07m25sS4
193 ROSSI MARCO06h13m25s00h33m29s03h35m01s01h58m34sS4
194 GHINI ROBERTO06h13m38s00h40m53s03h33m25s01h54m12sM5
195 ZUPPA RICCARDO06h13m48s00h35m28s03h27m50s02h03m16sM2
196 COFFANI MASSIMILIANO06h13m48s00h38m58s03h22m40s02h04m28sM1
197 ROMAGNOLI NICOLA06h14m24s00h33m41s03h30m09s02h05m24sM1
198 FASOLI DIEGO06h14m27s00h36m47s03h35m45s01h56m29sS4
199 BANDIERI ANDREA06h15m35s00h37m06s03h44m58s01h47m03sM1
200 GRANDI RICCARDO06h15m58s00h36m26s03h22m26s02h11m41sM2
201 MAZZOTTI FABRIZIO06h16m25s00h35m58s03h32m54s02h02m49sM3
202 CORTI DELFINO06h17m17s00h45m34s03h31m47s01h53m11sM2
203 MANINI MICHELE06h17m31s00h31m47s03h44m29s01h55m56sM1
204 CAPRINI FRANCESCO06h18m29s00h38m03s03h41m25s01h45m05sS3
205 MASSARI MIRCO06h18m39s00h38m59s03h33m39s02h00m23sS4
206 CORTINA CLAUDIO06h18m59s00h28m37s03h32m48s02h12m29sM1
207 MONIZ IVAN06h19m36s00h33m04s03h45m57s01h55m35sM2
208 GALIMBERTI MATTEO06h19m53s00h37m19s03h37m54s01h57m56sS4
209 FARSETTI MARIO06h20m03s00h33m56s03h35m17s02h05m04sM3
210 RUSCONI STEFANO06h20m19s00h33m58s03h28m42s02h13m11sS4
211 RAVAZZOLA MARCO06h21m42s00h36m27s03h39m56s02h00m50sS4
212 VIGNALI FABRIZIO06h22m09s00h46m16s03h39m34s01h46m14sM2
213 KUHN PETER06h22m09s00h43m03s03h35m42s01h55m32sM3
214 PERIN MARCO06h22m25s00h42m04s03h25m16s02h09m09sM1
215 MOLINAROLI PAOLO06h22m43s00h44m17s03h38m49s01h54m04sS3
216 MARCHI GIACOMO06h22m48s00h39m12s03h28m27s02h07m42sS3
217 HAWKES NICK06h23m00s00h32m11s03h36m37s02h08m46sS3
218 MÖHL CHRISTIAN06h23m15s00h40m20s03h32m44s02h04m48sS4
219 BORGONOVO MAURIZIO06h24m23s00h48m59s03h29m01s02h00m55sM5
220 SAPUPPO FEDERICO06h24m26s00h36m42s03h23m12s02h17m14sM1
221 PEDRAZZINI GABRIELE06h24m58s00h35m09s03h36m45s02h07m26sM2
222 RICCI MATTEO06h25m26s00h35m07s03h41m26s02h03m07sS2
223 FALCO EZIO06h25m53s00h35m54s03h42m50s02h01m21sM2
224 CIAMPI MARCO06h27m00s00h41m30s03h35m34s02h03m39sS2
225 MARCONI CRISTIAN06h27m01s00h30m26s03h46m43s02h05m06sS4
226 BARTOLOZZI STEFANO06h27m23s00h46m09s03h45m08s01h50m54sM3
227 ALBERTI MATTEO06h27m46s00h40m42s03h50m14s01h49m53sS4
228 BIANCHI DAVIDE06h27m53s00h32m58s03h42m42s02h04m20sM2
229 LEONETTI SERGIO06h28m04s00h36m02s03h49m35s01h54m51sS4
230 KUBITA VIKTOR06h28m33s00h39m31s03h44m37s01h59m41sS3
231 GENELLI IVAN06h28m44s00h33m55s03h27m07s02h20m06sM1
232 MARTUCCI GIULIANO06h29m00s00h34m24s03h42m08s02h05m57sS2
233 BOCCEDA PAOLO06h29m04s00h36m17s03h42m27s01h44m06sM2
234 GARAVELLO EMANUELE06h29m24s00h41m58s03h50m33s01h48m31sM1
235 RADICI GIANANTONIO06h29m29s00h37m11s03h31m12s02h16m23sM4
236 POLESE FEDERICO06h29m33s00h37m39s03h48m03s01h58m55sM2
237 HOLZ DIETER06h29m56s00h36m17s03h43m23s02h03m40sM5
238 PIERANTOZZI FABIO06h30m06s00h42m12s03h55m48s01h43m41sS4
239 NOTTINGHAM DUNCAN06h30m07s00h42m11s03h28m31s02h13m15sM3
240 JOHNSON PHIL06h31m00s00h32m39s03h36m51s02h17m25sM1
241 MUNARI DANIELE06h31m19s00h35m21s03h37m43s02h11m51sS2
242 PERAZZOLO ROBERTO06h32m01s00h42m56s03h34m58s02h04m13sM1
243 VIDGEN RICHARD06h32m17s00h41m10s03h48m56s01h54m25sM4
244 PAPALINI MIRCO06h32m35s00h44m38s03h43m27s02h00m02sM2
245 GIROTTI LUCA06h32m43s00h33m35s03h20m37s02h32m18sS4
246 LENCI MASSIMILIANO06h33m25s00h31m40s03h30m58s02h25m16sM2
247 CARRATTA ANDREA06h33m43s00h41m40s03h57m08s01h47m26sS3
248 PEZZONI FABIO06h33m45s00h33m34s03h36m30s02h17m20sS2
249 MADDALONI MARCO06h34m14s00h38m27s03h44m39s02h06m07sS3
250 TINAZZI VALERIO06h36m50s00h41m15s03h50m42s01h58m10sM1
251 BENAGLIA SERGIO06h37m08s00h43m03s03h43m13s02h05m13sM2
252 TONGIANI FRANCESCO06h37m11s00h33m29s03h42m52s02h15m24sS4
253 VAIRO GIOVANNI06h37m49s00h38m52s03h54m13s01h55m48sS3
254 KARAVAEV PAVEL06h38m05s00h39m19s03h55m22s01h53m55sS3
255 BACCELLI FRANCO06h40m28s00h32m55s03h52m28s02h06m03sM2
256 PAGANI DAVIDE06h41m20s00h44m46s03h44m41s02h03m42sS4
257 FLORE PAOLINO06h42m01s00h49m05s03h55m56s01h51m16sM3
258 CHELOTTI LAURO06h42m08s00h41m34s03h55m39s01h59m55sM4
259 PHLEK NORANEATH06h43m09s00h41m05s04h00m42s01h53m50sS4
260 ROSSI NICOLA06h45m25s00h35m15s03h58m50s02h04m54sM1
261 MANDELLI PAOLO06h45m50s00h39m31s03h50m57s02h09m57sS3
262 MATTEUZZI ALESSANDRO06h46m29s00h44m05s03h48m28s02h04m34sS2
263 BORTOLOTTI ALESSANDRO06h47m26s00h46m35s04h05m38s01h50m28sM3
264 IVALDO MARCO06h47m37s00h40m14s03h57m52s02h02m55sM1
265 HEBESTREIT DETLEF06h47m54s00h41m46s03h50m06s02h08m10sM4
266 RICCIONI FRANCESCO06h48m13s00h37m21s03h23m41s02h40m03sS4
267 ADORNETTO FRANCESCO06h48m42s00h37m52s03h56m28s02h08m38sM2
268 NOELMANS CLAUDE06h49m07s00h26m52s03h51m25s02h02m18sM5
269 TRIFILETTI MARCO06h49m21s00h43m05s04h04m42s01h52m57sM1
270 ZANFORLIN MAURIZIO06h50m25s00h43m51s03h54m00s02h07m26sM3
271 WUETZ ALEXANDER06h50m46s00h47m16s03h37m03s02h20m48sS4
272 COLOSSO VALENTINO06h50m57s00h35m12s04h06m26s02h00m42sM3
273 IOPPOLO GIANLUCA06h51m05s00h56m55s03h44m11s02h02m57sS3
274 POLI CLAUDIO06h51m27s00h42m16s03h46m56s02h16m47sS4
275 FERRETTI CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN06h51m48s00h35m52s03h53m55s02h15m11sS4
276 MANFREDINI ALESSIO06h52m09s00h35m16s03h41m43s02h29m02sM1
277 COUPAT JULIEN06h52m16s00h35m14s03h34m40s02h33m10sS4
278 CLIMA CESARE06h53m09s00h38m53s03h45m31s02h20m32sM3
279 MARCELLO ROSSI06h53m40s00h40m30s03h39m38s02h25m50sS4
280 FRENCH STEPHEN06h54m04s00h37m48s03h50m24s02h18m41sM4
281 QUINODON PASCAL06h56m12s00h32m57s04h04m20s02h04m42sM1
282 LÜBER MARKUS06h57m43s00h37m44s03h47m59s02h26m15sM2
283 GALLI UMBERTO06h58m23s00h43m25s03h43m49s02h23m22sM2
284 THOMPSON BRUCE06h59m23s00h36m38s03h58m03s02h17m39sM2
285 PASSARELLI LUCA06h59m55s00h39m32s04h04m07s02h08m52sM2
286 SENZOLO ANDREA07h00m13s00h43m58s04h02m14s02h08m06sS2
287 BERNASCONI CLAUDIO07h01m17s00h32m30s04h03m29s02h19m23sS4
288 ALESSANDRINI MIRKO07h01m57s00h37m05s03h40m41s02h37m07sM1
289 DI PIRRO PAOLO07h02m50s00h44m29s04h04m41s02h04m31sM3
290 WILLEM ALAIN07h09m39s00h37m35s04h04m14s02h20m28sM4
291 RODORIGO ASCANIO07h11m09s00h53m29s04h00m30s02h08m31sM2
292 PEZZULLI GIANCARLO07h11m45s00h45m35s04h10m30s02h10m36sM4
293 RINALDI ROBERTO07h12m32s00h35m05s03h51m27s02h38m00sM2
294 PASSONI ALESSANDRO07h15m01s00h36m10s04h11m01s02h21m11sM1
295 DINI GABRIELE07h18m10s00h38m43s04h03m47s02h28m38sM1
296 LONGOBARDI ALBERTO07h20m13s00h46m38s03h51m37s02h35m22sM2
297 RICCI GIOVANNI07h20m42s00h45m13s04h17m34s02h13m31sS1
298 BIANCO GIANPIERO07h21m43s00h32m27s04h00m24s02h40m25sS4
299 BARBINI FABIO07h26m00s00h40m04s04h27m59s02h09m01sM2
300 CAPPULLUTI FABIO07h26m26s00h40m38s04h19m44s02h19m42sM1
301 KATZER JENS07h27m32s00h37m15s03h49m02s02h55m14sM3
302 PASCALE ANGELO07h28m32s00h40m37s04h11m25s02h27m00sM3
303 BENATI LUCIANO07h29m50s00h45m50s04h07m38s02h24m27sM4
304 PINCI PIERGIORGIO07h34m33s00h45m11s04h22m54s02h13m36sS4
305 GALLO GIORGIO07h40m30s00h40m01s04h31m30s02h19m49sM4
306 BROCCHI MAURIZIO07h42m00s00h41m57s04h20m58s02h29m21sM3
307 CHAGNOT JEAN-PIERRE07h44m35s00h43m32s04h12m25s02h40m28sM4
308 MOSTO NICOLA07h57m02s00h46m01s04h34m38s02h21m27sS3
309 REINBOLD MARCO08h11m51s00h45m55s04h34m34s02h42m07sS1
310 ALLODI FILIPPO08h44m43s00h48m15s05h06m56s02h42m03sM3
311 SULIS GIUSEPPE08h50m14s00h51m21s04h55m10s02h55m42sM6
DNF ZECCHI NICOLA---------00h33m30s03h31m20s---------M1
DNF ROSSI FERDINANDO---------00h44m04s03h40m41s---------M3
DNF DOMINIONI MARCO CARLO---------00h40m48s04h17m44s---------M3
DNF VACONDIO PAOLO---------00h30m56s------------------M1
DNF ARISI GIANLUCA---------00h37m27s------------------M1
DNF NEGRI LUCA---------00h41m56s------------------M1
DNF NICASTRI MARCO---------00h46m24s------------------M5
DSQ MARRA ANTONIO MASSIMO06h35m25s00h42m26s04h08m23s01h36m30sM3
DSQ CICOGNA FABIO06h36m14s00h39m52s04h22m11s01h28m17sM1


DOWNLOAD
 
Results

 

LINKS
 
Pagavino Brunello report

Vignali Fabrizio - Paratriathlete (MS)

Funny Time

Interviews

ELBAMAN73 Video race report

Elbaman 2012 - ELBAMAN Video race report

Highlights Elbaman 2012 - ELBAMAN73

Highlights Elbaman 2012 - Elbaman

Highlights Elbaman 2012 - Kids

Highlights Elbaman 2012 - The Day Before

TENEWS - Video

TENEWS

PHOTOALBUM 2012

MIKUNI report

CARRATTA ANDREA report

 





ELBAMAN © 2016 - 2026 All right reserved - ASD AETHALIA TRIATHLON - ELBAMAN Triathlon - info@elbaman.it

SPONSOR 2020