ELBAMAN is a registered trademark owned by the organizer 2016-2026      Terms of use - Privacy statement
11th Edition

29 September 2019

TRIATHLON ITALY
289d 23h 13m 42s
to go
REGISTER
 
PARTNERS

Ferry Partner




Official Photo Service


Bike doctor
















TOP 10 IRON RACES 2010


TOP 6 70.3 RACES 2010


BEST ITALIAN RACE
2011 & 2012




HISTORY 2015


Gender: CAT:

PosNameTimeSwimBikeRunCAT
1 HOPF GABRIEL04h49m02s00h32m56s02h50m55s01h21m56sS2
2 RIVA ANDREA04h51m23s00h27m53s02h55m27s01h25m29sS1
3 LUCIANI STEFANO04h54m22s00h34m02s02h50m19s01h27m22sS4
4 MEOSSI PAOLO04h58m58s00h31m08s02h56m24s01h28m12sS2
5 RIVA PAOLO05h01m09s00h35m44s02h53m34s01h28m21sM2
6 MASIA NICOLA05h08m36s00h34m51s02h57m19s01h33m28sS4
7 FEDRIGA MATTEO05h08m51s00h28m38s03h02m27s01h34m28sS4
8 PARSONS PHIL05h10m51s00h28m23s03h06m06s01h33m04sM2
9 FABBRI FABIO05h11m53s00h33m39s03h01m55s01h32m27sM1
10 BEDNAR TOMAS05h15m44s00h27m43s03h08m50s01h36m01sS4
11 DE MAIO ADRIANO05h16m42s00h29m52s03h06m07s01h36m04sS2
12 TORRACO MATTIA05h16m56s00h33m46s03h00m59s01h38m46sS3
13 JADOUL CHRIS05h18m21s00h29m33s02h57m37s01h48m08sS4
14 VARESI DAVIDE05h18m52s00h27m19s03h15m57s01h31m45sM2
15 NOCENTINI LEONARDO05h20m06s00h35m37s03h15m02s01h25m34sM2
16 SKUHROVSKY EUGENE05h23m33s00h32m52s03h10m09s01h37m08sS4
17 ALVINO ALESSANDRO05h23m43s00h38m02s03h02m09s01h38m16sM2
18 BARON ARNAUD05h24m18s00h35m42s02h59m40s01h44m49sM1
19 GAUTHIER TONNY05h24m45s00h33m45s03h02m52s01h45m44sS4
20 GREGORI NATALE05h25m16s00h36m03s03h10m38s01h34m18sS4
21 BONI DAVIDE05h27m25s00h38m35s02h56m51s01h48m17sM1
22 APPIANI ANDREA05h27m34s00h33m18s03h02m18s01h47m46sS3
23 HOWARD DANIEL05h28m03s00h32m24s03h08m37s01h42m40sS2
24 KOEHLER ANDREAS05h29m09s00h32m21s03h01m49s01h51m08sM2
25 THUNER TOM05h30m15s00h32m50s03h00m38s01h51m59sM1
26 PAGGIARO MARCO05h31m22s00h33m48s03h21m15s01h31m24sM2
27 CIAPONI ANDREA05h31m35s00h33m19s03h14m15s01h40m48sS4
28 HERRMANN KLAUS05h33m02s00h32m34s03h09m04s01h47m49sM4
29 PUCCI ANDREA05h33m25s00h34m56s03h17m07s01h37m24sS4
30 MALCOTTI ROBERTO05h34m37s00h38m07s03h04m49s01h46m38sS4
31 CICCARELLO FRANCESCO05h35m28s00h28m59s03h21m53s01h41m07sS4
32 DE LAZZARI FRANCESCO05h36m06s00h29m54s03h23m26s01h38m20sM2
33 BERTARINI ANDREA05h37m13s00h35m54s03h17m31s01h39m40sM1
34 JENNINGS IAIN05h37m53s00h33m35s03h07m33s01h52m42sS4
35 GUIGAL ALAIN05h37m54s00h33m36s03h21m15s01h39m26sM2
36 ANTONGIOVANNI MATTEO05h38m59s00h33m43s03h15m45s01h44m47sS3
37 SPREAFICO FILIPPO05h39m45s00h36m42s03h17m09s01h41m10sM2
38 TAVOLINI GIORGIO05h39m52s00h36m16s03h11m45s01h46m22sM1
39 MALANCONA GIANLUCA05h40m16s00h33m53s03h17m25s01h46m01sS4
40 TESI ISACCO05h40m18s00h38m12s03h14m35s01h42m46sS3
41 PEPE MAURO05h41m25s00h29m49s03h15m25s01h52m46sS4
42 STOTZER ROLF-PATRICK05h41m50s00h36m59s03h17m02s01h39m44sM2
43 CARRERA SAMUELE05h42m01s00h33m52s03h17m17s01h46m09sM2
44 SESTINI FABIO05h42m11s00h37m41s03h26m13s01h32m52sM2
45 MALATEK TOMAS05h42m21s00h33m13s03h12m23s01h52m44sS3
46 PIATTOLI MAURIZIO05h42m48s00h35m22s03h20m36s01h41m38sM2
47 LOCATELLI DIEGO05h42m50s00h38m19s03h17m30s01h40m41sS1
48 BERT? MATTEO05h43m07s00h35m35s03h12m50s01h51m35sS2
49 SORBA RICCARDO05h43m19s00h27m24s03h15m39s01h56m45sM2
50 FRUTAZ LUCA05h43m37s00h32m33s03h17m23s01h49m07sM1
51 ILG MARTIN05h44m11s00h37m12s03h17m52s01h44m51sS4
52 TORRISI ANDREA GAETANO05h45m06s00h27m18s03h26m05s01h47m35sS4
53 GRANDI ENRICO05h45m08s00h34m08s03h21m25s01h43m29sM1
54 GIOVANNINI MATTEO05h45m09s00h35m03s03h16m48s01h49m16sM1
55 JUNGKUNZ CLEMENS05h45m46s00h44m28s03h23m07s01h33m15sM3
56 RECHICHI GIUSEPPE05h46m51s00h36m54s03h18m59s01h45m26sM1
57 SPINELLI MARCO05h46m53s00h31m06s03h26m45s01h44m24sS3
58 QUILICI STEFANO05h47m30s00h33m34s03h19m13s01h50m22sS3
59 CELLANA RENZO05h48m16s00h36m57s03h19m27s01h46m34sS1
60 COSTAGLI GIAMPIERO05h48m57s00h34m19s03h21m17s01h47m35sM2
61 LUISON LORIS05h49m07s00h34m32s03h18m31s01h51m25sS4
62 VIGIER STEPHANE05h49m15s00h32m34s03h19m48s01h52m10sM1
63 BETTONICA CARLO AUGUSTO05h49m16s00h35m23s03h28m51s01h37m00sM1
64 LOCATELLI DAVIDE05h49m32s00h35m11s03h33m39s01h37m32sM2
65 LUKAC JAKUB05h49m46s00h38m12s03h16m11s01h50m36sS2
66 LAZZARO MARIO05h50m43s00h33m54s03h22m32s01h49m02sS3
67 AGAZZI DARIO05h50m57s00h34m02s03h24m52s01h44m40sS4
68 MINGO MICHELE05h51m13s00h34m59s03h20m02s01h52m10sS4
69 DUMANS FABRICE05h51m14s00h38m04s03h24m53s01h44m07sS3
70 SANTINI DIEGO05h51m52s00h36m42s03h27m50s01h41m57sM3
71 SALVATORELLI GABRIELE05h52m08s00h40m40s03h17m31s01h48m14sM3
72 VALLE MARTIN05h52m24s00h34m06s03h23m23s01h50m51sS2
73 SANDRINI ANDREA05h52m25s00h33m20s03h18m04s01h57m05sM1
74 DESII SILVIO05h52m28s00h35m28s03h20m57s01h49m16sM2
75 SAUNDERS DAVID05h53m05s00h39m27s03h31m52s01h37m48sM3
76 INNERHOFER PAUL05h53m43s00h54m16s03h12m02s01h42m36sM1
77 FIASCHI MAURO05h54m20s00h35m25s03h23m02s01h48m27sM1
78 PIZZAMIGLIO ANDREA05h54m54s00h33m49s03h21m19s01h55m49sS3
79 CRISTONI OMAR05h54m54s00h40m22s03h24m16s01h45m55sM1
80 SEMERARO DONATO05h55m24s00h35m57s03h29m38s01h45m54sS3
81 GAVIOLI MORENO05h55m27s00h34m31s03h25m27s01h49m45sM2
82 IORILLO ANGELO05h55m28s00h35m26s03h20m30s01h53m15sM1
83 NONNI LUCA05h56m02s00h32m33s03h27m26s01h51m11sM1
84 PETRILLO ANTONIO ANDREA05h56m21s00h38m13s03h24m41s01h48m37sS3
85 AEBISCHER MICHAEL05h56m49s00h33m49s03h23m33s01h52m32sM2
86 GRASSI STEFANO05h57m07s00h36m50s03h23m47s01h50m57sS3
87 TAIANA LUCA05h57m56s00h31m45s03h29m46s01h50m45sS4
88 BUTTINI VALERIANO05h57m58s00h31m43s03h25m15s01h56m20sS4
89 MARCHETTI ALESSANDRO05h58m00s00h36m48s03h29m56s01h47m42sS3
90 MALLEIER JÜRGEN05h58m41s00h33m02s03h23m05s01h56m58sM2
91 CONTI SIMONE05h58m49s00h42m22s03h25m59s01h45m40sM2
92 BELLETTI DAVIDE05h59m30s00h34m13s03h34m12s01h44m56sS4
93 BACHIORRI MICHELE05h59m39s00h38m17s03h22m53s01h52m29sM2
94 TILMANN WOLFGANG05h59m52s00h41m10s03h29m38s01h44m18sM1
95 MARCHESI PAOLO06h00m24s00h34m23s03h24m33s01h56m28sM4
96 MOCETTI IVANO06h00m33s00h35m28s03h30m46s01h47m44sM3
97 SPREAFICO PIETRO06h00m34s00h38m01s03h24m43s01h52m43sM1
98 CONSORTE ALESSANDRO06h00m55s00h36m06s03h24m27s01h54m33sM2
99 CRUCIANI DANIELE06h00m59s00h38m10s03h24m03s01h50m42sM1
100 ROSATI GIOVANNI06h02m08s---------03h57m29s02h03m02sM1
101 MARSIGLI PAOLO06h02m16s00h33m36s03h30m02s01h55m02sM2
102 MOTTURA ALBERTO06h02m47s00h28m11s03h35m28s01h53m59sS4
103 TORCIANTI GABRIELE06h03m12s00h38m07s03h24m48s01h54m31sM2
104 OLIVI ANDREA06h03m26s00h40m00s03h14m39s02h04m32sS3
105 BONON CHRISTIAN06h03m29s00h38m52s03h22m28s01h57m03sM1
106 CADIERE ROBERT06h03m30s00h33m16s03h41m18s01h43m02sM5
107 BIANCHI ALESSANDRO06h04m37s00h37m58s03h27m04s01h54m43sM2
108 JANIGRO ROBERTO06h04m43s00h34m56s03h30m00s01h54m16sM1
109 PISTILLI GIANLUCA06h05m04s00h33m11s03h25m19s02h02m42sS4
110 MUSCARI MATTHIEU06h05m25s00h33m23s03h36m50s01h49m03sS2
111 SALVITTI MARCO06h05m46s00h32m35s03h31m37s01h56m49sS3
112 AGNESE DAVIDE06h06m08s00h36m21s03h29m10s01h55m26sM1
113 BALOCCO NICOL?06h06m14s00h37m22s03h26m09s01h57m08sS1
114 ELLISON MARK06h06m15s00h40m51s03h29m04s01h51m11sM3
115 HANNI ANTON06h06m24s00h44m04s03h24m55s01h50m33sM4
116 HACKETT JULIAN06h06m31s00h33m51s03h30m42s01h55m03sM2
117 CIACCIA ETTORE06h06m51s00h38m19s03h38m02s01h45m35sM3
118 CASARI MARCO06h07m14s00h42m25s03h24m34s01h54m03sM1
119 VALENTI PAOLO06h07m36s00h41m01s03h32m15s01h48m59sM2
120 BACELLE MARCO06h08m15s00h25m42s03h29m23s02h09m13sS4
121 BATICLE QUENTIN06h09m21s00h36m27s03h31m35s01h56m46sS2
122 CATTABIANI ANDREA06h09m24s00h35m47s03h32m45s01h54m08sS4
123 BARONI CORRADO06h10m15s00h34m53s03h37m07s01h52m49sM1
124 ROSSI FERDINANDO06h10m46s00h38m09s03h38m52s01h48m21sM4
125 CRASTA GIACOMO06h11m42s00h29m29s03h36m24s02h01m21sS2
126 BORGHESANI LUCIANO06h11m58s00h35m01s03h19m26s02h10m24sM4
127 DEL REGNO MARCO DONATO06h12m00s00h35m52s03h37m17s01h51m11sM2
128 SATTIN ROBERTO06h12m04s00h37m05s03h43m54s01h46m29sS4
129 MARCHETTI SIMONE06h12m06s00h35m50s03h42m04s01h49m17sS2
130 LUPPI MATTEO06h12m17s00h31m22s03h40m02s01h56m06sM1
131 FIORINI BERNARDO06h12m22s00h31m35s03h31m42s02h04m31sS2
132 FRANKFURTH RAINER06h12m49s00h36m29s03h27m44s02h01m30sM2
133 GELLI MICHELE06h13m14s00h34m13s03h39m54s01h53m11sS4
134 ZAMBELLI PAOLO06h13m18s00h37m16s03h38m19s01h52m16sM1
135 NINCI FABIO06h14m03s00h35m09s03h35m53s01h57m32sM1
136 FANTI FABIO06h14m11s00h38m22s03h27m04s02h03m40sM3
137 MARINI BRUNO06h14m18s00h38m33s03h38m36s01h53m01sM2
138 VAIANI FAUSTO06h14m30s00h38m04s03h32m03s01h59m42sM2
139 SPARER ANDREAS06h14m34s00h35m58s03h26m49s02h07m14sS4
140 ZANINI GIANLUCA06h15m30s00h33m44s03h30m19s02h05m02sM1
141 MITTA NILO06h16m01s00h41m31s03h27m22s02h01m46sM2
142 DI BERARDINO CLAUDIO06h16m05s00h36m38s03h23m15s02h10m42sM1
143 IACOBONI LUCA06h16m07s00h33m55s03h42m39s01h51m16sM1
144 BENDINI FILIPPO06h16m07s00h37m53s03h37m56s01h55m48sS4
145 PROVESI FABIO06h16m43s00h36m11s03h38m39s01h57m01sS4
146 BIANCO GIANPIERO06h16m49s00h32m32s03h39m03s01h59m10sM1
147 MEUTERLOS STEPHANE06h16m51s00h36m22s03h26m10s02h09m22sM1
148 FRENGUELLI FRANCO06h17m19s00h40m02s03h37m13s01h53m32sM4
149 AGOSTINI ROBERTO06h17m24s00h37m42s03h41m04s01h53m24sM3
150 BARDULLA ALDO06h17m39s00h38m24s03h45m05s01h47m54sM1
151 FULGENZI CARLO06h17m40s00h35m57s03h34m50s02h00m55sM1
152 SCARPELLINI ENRICO06h18m24s00h45m29s03h23m49s01h59m40sM3
153 ZOCCHI GIORGIO06h18m55s00h38m10s03h35m46s02h01m10sM3
154 MARSIBILIO GIUSEPPE06h19m04s00h37m42s03h38m08s01h56m41sM1
155 FIORI PAOLO06h19m45s00h41m19s03h46m12s01h44m36sS4
156 PRIOLO STEFANO06h20m32s00h38m03s03h46m06s01h51m08sM1
157 VARASANI MICHELE06h21m36s00h37m53s03h47m25s01h49m58sM1
158 MASSERDOTTI CARLO06h21m39s00h37m24s03h32m27s02h05m46sM3
159 CLERICI MATTEO06h22m06s00h35m56s03h27m07s02h14m47sM1
160 FRANKLIN HENRIK06h22m31s00h36m42s03h51m51s01h47m27sM1
161 HARVEY LEE06h22m36s00h37m07s03h32m59s02h05m46sM1
162 ACERBIS MARCO06h22m52s00h38m07s03h32m46s02h02m47sM1
163 SGRELLI ALESSIO06h22m58s00h36m14s03h34m22s02h05m17sS3
164 DE BENEDETTI MANUEL06h23m10s00h34m39s03h36m37s02h05m59sM3
165 MAZZOTTI FABRIZIO06h23m15s00h35m40s03h36m42s02h05m58sM3
166 DELLA CHA ANDREA06h23m41s00h41m02s03h47m13s01h50m59sM3
167 MAZZOLA FRANCESCO06h24m30s00h34m01s03h33m10s02h09m23sS2
168 SCALAMBRINO FRANCO06h24m38s00h37m14s03h24m41s02h16m52sM1
169 LOCATELLI ROBERTO06h25m05s00h39m32s03h48m06s01h51m00sM2
170 MARSILI EROS06h25m12s00h36m32s03h30m08s02h13m07sS3
171 CATUFI FABIO06h25m38s00h36m04s03h43m46s02h01m39sM3
172 SENESI ALESSIO06h25m51s00h36m04s03h36m17s02h07m49sS4
173 GASPERINI ALESSANDRO06h26m08s00h40m31s03h46m16s01h52m19sM3
174 TROVATI ALESSANDRO06h26m33s00h41m43s03h46m34s01h52m27sM1
175 CARRATTA ANDREA06h26m51s00h38m15s04h04m39s01h37m22sS3
176 BANDERA ANDREA06h27m24s00h38m37s03h50m47s01h49m31sM2
177 CZERNIK MARTIN06h27m42s00h35m41s03h33m40s02h14m09sM2
178 GALLI GIORGIO06h27m57s---------04h29m44s01h56m37sM2
179 RIZZI GIANLUCA06h28m00s00h32m36s03h37m36s02h12m51sM2
180 MITTA MICHEL06h28m03s00h36m57s03h32m26s02h13m57sM1
181 MISTRO LEONARDO06h28m37s00h38m19s03h42m43s02h01m53sS4
182 MAGAGNOLI ANDREA06h28m57s00h33m14s03h31m04s02h20m41sM1
183 BOSI PAOLO06h29m10s00h38m17s03h48m36s01h56m56sM2
184 VINCI VICKI06h29m13s00h43m53s03h28m44s02h04m03sM1
185 BORGHETTI MARIO06h29m37s00h44m02s03h33m12s02h05m32sM2
186 BIONDANI ENRICO06h29m51s00h35m47s03h46m57s02h01m56sM3
187 RUOTOLO GIANCARLO06h29m53s00h39m26s03h36m49s02h05m16sM3
188 PANCIAROLA FABIO06h30m12s00h40m43s03h37m57s02h06m34sM2
189 CAILLER OLIVIER06h30m31s00h38m49s03h41m52s02h03m52sM1
190 PANICALE STEFANO06h30m41s00h35m45s03h45m38s01h59m46sM1
191 RUFFIN CARLO06h31m13s00h35m00s03h48m48s02h02m33sM2
192 JOHNSON PHIL06h31m29s00h33m49s03h36m54s02h16m38sM2
193 NOLASCO SALVATORE06h31m36s00h35m49s03h58m33s01h50m21sM3
194 FRENGUELLI CHRISTIAN06h31m46s00h34m34s03h40m01s02h07m51sS4
195 ZERRI FABIO06h32m13s00h33m56s03h50m32s02h01m59sM1
196 POLICKY STEVE06h32m42s00h32m17s03h47m09s02h06m14sS3
197 BIGOZZI SANDRO06h32m55s00h38m05s03h36m42s02h10m30sS4
198 GOGUILLOT THOMAS06h33m28s00h33m39s03h28m07s02h26m24sS3
199 SIMONI EMANUELE06h33m48s00h36m03s03h48m08s02h02m19sS4
200 BELLISOMO LUCA06h33m53s00h34m18s03h47m57s02h03m35sM3
201 RIVA UMBERTO06h34m31s00h37m46s03h51m17s02h01m58sM1
202 SCITA MICHELE06h34m33s00h35m39s03h40m12s02h12m45sM1
203 BRIGATO EUGENIO06h34m54s00h35m37s03h35m10s02h17m53sM2
204 STUMPO RAFFAELE06h35m24s00h42m07s03h54m43s01h50m33sM1
205 ANNONI MATTEO06h36m02s00h36m55s03h38m46s02h10m35sM1
206 ANGELONE PAOLO MARIA06h37m08s00h43m32s03h35m51s02h14m07sM2
207 FEDELI PAOLO CARLO06h37m22s00h37m50s03h29m04s02h24m42sM2
208 GIANNONE FABRIZIO06h37m42s00h40m03s03h57m21s01h54m40sS3
209 POZZATO VITTORIO06h38m30s00h34m08s03h46m53s02h09m32sM3
210 CHAGNOT JEAN-PIERRE06h38m41s00h40m28s03h40m25s02h10m50sM5
211 LOCCI LUIGI06h39m10s00h46m59s03h40m12s02h06m46sM1
212 FUSARI PAOLO06h39m53s00h38m02s03h45m16s02h10m54sM2
213 FRANZONI MASSIMO06h40m51s00h35m49s03h57m16s02h00m46sM4
214 MIRAMONTI ALBERTO06h42m37s00h39m06s03h50m08s02h07m06sS4
215 SIMONATI DARIO06h44m13s00h40m04s04h06m04s01h53m07sM2
216 BECANNE FRANCK06h44m43s00h41m05s03h50m27s02h06m29sM2
217 GHINI ROBERTO06h44m56s00h40m12s03h53m18s02h05m35sM5
218 BRUNNER JAKOB MATTHIAS06h45m31s00h34m07s03h45m35s02h17m43sM2
219 GELATI MASSIMO06h45m38s00h43m50s03h46m53s02h08m52sM2
220 NEGRI DAMIANO06h46m06s00h34m25s04h01m33s02h03m35sM3
221 CASSARA´ RICCARDO06h46m22s00h37m58s03h50m28s02h09m31sM1
222 SPAGNA GIOVANNI06h46m44s00h40m37s03h55m45s02h05m56sS2
223 MONTAGNANI TIZIANO06h46m54s00h39m25s03h52m44s02h03m10sM2
224 MICHELOTTI ANDREA06h47m14s00h40m48s03h39m18s02h21m32sM2
225 RUSSO FABIO06h47m37s00h50m16s03h45m13s02h06m36sM1
226 BIONDANI NICOLA06h48m08s00h34m33s03h53m40s02h13m34sM2
227 BORTOLAZZI RICCARDO06h48m09s---------04h27m30s02h18m22sM1
228 KIRSCHNER ALESSANDRO06h48m49s00h36m43s03h50m15s02h11m27sM3
229 CARRARA MARCO06h48m58s00h31m37s03h40m45s02h30m01sM2
230 BIBI MICHELE06h49m48s00h33m11s03h48m59s02h21m37sM2
231 PICCINELLI FRANCESCO06h50m45s00h33m54s03h52m40s02h15m18sS4
232 ESERCITATO MARCO06h51m35s00h35m11s03h54m12s02h17m48sM1
233 BOER CLAUDIO06h51m38s00h40m33s03h46m58s02h12m54sM3
234 CHAPUIS MARC06h52m29s00h51m15s03h26m13s02h27m27sM2
235 FEDERICO CATALDO06h53m13s00h40m42s03h48m51s02h17m22sM2
236 MARTINO MARCO TULLIO06h53m46s00h52m27s03h44m39s02h10m44sS4
237 CARUSO FRANCESCO PAOLO06h55m22s00h34m36s04h12m42s02h03m04sM3
238 MURARO ITALO06h55m24s00h37m35s04h03m28s02h06m15sM1
239 LERCHER UWE06h55m54s00h38m54s03h43m36s02h28m12sM2
240 MARRA ALESSANDRO06h56m38s00h36m44s04h16m34s01h57m17sM1
241 CARDINALE MARCO06h57m25s00h39m56s04h04m11s02h05m08sS4
242 CISCO STEFANO06h59m45s00h38m37s03h58m50s02h18m28sM2
243 ANDREETTO MICHELE07h00m38s00h40m40s03h36m01s02h35m51sM3
244 DALL'ASTA DANIELE07h01m37s00h36m30s03h58m53s02h20m53sM2
245 FERRETTI CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN07h02m08s00h35m02s03h56m03s02h22m45sM1
246 SCOLARI ARMANDO07h03m13s00h43m33s04h01m28s02h12m16sM7
247 ZAMBELLI LUCA07h04m12s00h39m10s04h05m11s02h11m19sS4
248 GIANNETTI GIANCARLO07h04m15s00h41m47s04h08m11s02h06m39sM1
249 KUNCKE STEFAN07h04m29s00h39m27s04h20m44s01h56m49sM2
250 MUENZEL THOMAS07h04m55s00h41m41s04h05m46s02h11m00sM3
251 KUBINA LUMIR07h05m54s00h48m28s03h48m25s02h22m27sS4
252 BASSOLA LINO07h06m21s00h47m11s04h06m46s02h04m10sM1
253 FUSI ALESSANDRO07h07m26s00h39m04s04h05m49s02h14m42sM2
254 RODEGHIERO RODOLFO DAVIDE07h07m34s00h37m54s03h47m57s02h34m46sS3
255 SIGNORINI FILIPPO07h08m02s00h42m21s04h05m22s02h08m28sM3
256 LENCIONI ALESSANDRO07h10m38s00h38m21s04h07m43s02h13m07sS4
257 BENAGLIA SERGIO07h11m01s00h39m42s03h50m13s02h32m39sM2
258 PAGLIERANI DIEGO07h11m14s00h44m56s03h56m55s02h23m06sS4
259 LUPPI CESARE07h12m32s00h49m12s03h57m57s02h17m58sM5
260 CREMASCOLI ROMEO LUIGI07h12m38s00h35m27s03h50m00s02h39m38sM2
261 GALLI UMBERTO07h12m55s00h43m24s03h46m47s02h35m09sM2
262 TOFFALETTI GIACOMO07h13m29s---------04h40m22s02h33m07sS2
263 DALL´ALBA DANIELE07h13m32s00h52m30s04h02m18s02h11m54sS4
264 PATELLI STEFANO07h14m22s00h36m52s03h58m56s02h27m19sM1
265 MARTINELLI ANDREA07h14m58s00h36m10s03h51m35s02h36m22sM3
266 SOLTERMANN ADRIAN07h15m52s00h41m32s03h47m37s02h38m04sM2
267 ROSETTI ALESSANDRO07h15m56s00h41m15s04h04m06s02h23m52sM2
268 RAFFAELLI MARCO07h16m42s00h42m53s04h18m04s02h07m45sM2
269 SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA LUIS07h19m11s00h39m59s03h49m51s02h39m42sM5
270 SILVESTRI GILBERTO07h19m34s00h36m33s04h14m58s02h21m40sM2
271 MASEROLI ROBERTO07h20m10s00h48m02s04h17m39s02h04m50sS4
272 BUSSENI ROBERTO07h21m07s00h45m17s03h41m08s02h42m19sM3
273 MODESTI STEFANO07h22m48s00h48m49s04h14m14s02h06m52sM3
274 MAGISTRI AMOS07h22m52s00h42m40s04h07m26s02h27m00sM3
275 MANFRED EDLER07h22m55s00h40m57s03h54m45s02h39m58sM4
276 MANGONI MATTEO07h24m26s00h55m58s04h13m28s02h03m30sS4
277 DALESIO PIERFRANCESCO07h25m50s00h32m55s04h09m47s02h35m34sM1
278 CHELI FRANCESCO07h26m41s00h41m36s04h03m03s02h37m33sS3
279 POGGIASPALLA ANDREA07h28m33s00h33m53s04h17m54s02h27m58sS2
280 GIACOMELLI LUCA07h29m24s00h45m22s04h08m00s02h26m53sM1
281 SAMDAL SVERRE07h29m36s00h40m11s04h12m23s02h31m43sM4
282 BORDIGNON MIRKO07h31m13s00h41m44s04h16m58s02h26m57sS3
283 GUIDI MASSIMILIANO07h31m22s00h36m34s04h02m45s02h45m57sM1
284 TODISCO DAVIDE07h37m33s00h47m46s04h18m30s02h26m08sS4
285 GIUFFR? DOMENICO07h38m55s00h45m44s04h08m22s02h38m07sM2
286 BRESCIANI CLAUDIO07h39m10s00h47m31s03h46m59s02h56m41sM4
287 ROTELLA STEFANO07h41m10s00h41m57s04h03m06s02h49m05sM2
288 GOLLOB PETER07h49m44s00h42m39s04h15m54s02h42m41sM2
289 MARRA ANTONIO MASSIMO07h49m53s00h39m50s04h19m42s02h39m16sM3
290 LAIOLO PIER SECONDO07h50m53s00h41m21s04h29m12s02h30m58sM5
291 CHIESA VITTORIO07h57m51s00h40m17s04h15m27s02h52m44sM4
292 GUIGGI MARCO07h59m48s00h48m07s05h03m33s01h58m19sM1
293 GIOVANNETTI GIANLUCA08h33m13s00h58m36s05h15m55s02h09m14sM3
294 BONI ALBERTO08h35m01s00h42m01s04h47m08s03h01m06sM3
295 CAMBARERI GIUSEPPE09h26m50s00h48m07s05h19m03s03h10m35sM3
DNF BAUMGARTNER RETO---------00h33m57s02h59m07s---------
DNF MUGLIARISI SIMONE---------00h29m28s03h13m32s---------
DNF BORDIN CRISTIAN---------00h31m48s03h24m02s---------
DNF SCOTTI MARCO---------00h40m10s03h34m40s---------
DNF CLIMA CESARE---------00h40m54s03h52m25s---------
DNF MANERA ROBERTO---------00h38m11s------------------
DNF AGNELLI GIANMARIA---------00h39m05s------------------
DNF SAVIOLI CESARE---------00h49m09s------------------
DSQ LOFINO OTTAVIO---------00h35m26s------------------
DSQ GENTILI PAOLO06h44m46s00h36m29s04h11m26s01h50m53sM3


DOWNLOAD
 
 

LINKS
 
Worcester Tri Club

 





ELBAMAN © 2016 - 2026 All right reserved - ASD AETHALIA TRIATHLON - ELBAMAN Triathlon - info@elbaman.it

SPONSOR 2019