ELBAMAN is a registered trademark owned by the organizer 2016-2026      Terms of use - Privacy statement
12th Edition

27 September 2020

TRIATHLON ITALY
289d 23h 13m 42s
to go
REGISTER
 
PARTNERS

Ferry Partner




Official Photo Service


Bike doctor
















TOP 10 IRON RACES 2010


TOP 6 70.3 RACES 2010


BEST ITALIAN RACE
2011 & 2012




HISTORY 2016


Gender: CAT:

PosNameTimeSwimBikeRunCAT
1 LUCIANI STEFANO04h45m32s00h31m13s02h45m41s01h24m23sS4
2 GIORGETTI TOMMASO04h56m52s00h27m23s03h00m03s01h25m53sS2
3 TORRACO MATTIA05h03m39s00h29m43s03h01m37s01h28m00sS3
4 MEOSSI PAOLO05h07m10s00h29m02s02h59m55s01h34m08sS2
5 ETTLIN ANDI05h09m22s00h29m35s02h57m54s01h36m56sM2
6 BEDNAR TOMAS05h10m27s00h26m31s03h04m58s01h34m37sS4
7 CECCARELLI FILIPPO05h10m34s00h31m26s03h08m53s01h26m13sS4
8 KUCERA JAN05h12m17s00h27m27s03h02m59s01h37m22sS4
9 LOCATELLI ALEX05h12m29s00h32m50s03h06m45s01h28m41sS4
10 FABBRI FABIO05h13m16s00h33m19s03h07m17s01h28m11sM1
11 BETTATI MATTEO05h13m21s00h26m24s03h12m23s01h30m10sS3
12 BORDONI FILIPPO05h15m38s00h33m06s03h08m36s01h29m01sM1
13 GARGATAGLI MASSIMILIANO05h16m47s00h27m44s03h11m09s01h33m57sM1
14 THUNER TOM05h18m59s00h32m20s03h04m21s01h37m02sM1
15 DOMENEGHETTI FABRIZIO05h20m08s00h31m12s03h06m17s01h37m26sM2
16 ZAPPA GIANLUCA05h20m58s00h31m43s03h13m08s01h31m20sM1
17 BORTOLASO GIOVANNI05h21m06s00h32m07s03h05m56s01h37m26sS3
18 GIOVAGNOLI GIANPAOLO05h21m28s00h33m33s03h16m19s01h27m28sM1
19 CIPOLAT RICCARDO05h22m15s00h24m43s03h11m23s01h41m53sS2
20 COSTANZO GABRIELE05h24m51s00h33m29s03h13m29s01h32m57sS3
21 TAVELLA ANTONIO IVAN05h25m14s00h35m09s03h10m57s01h32m17sS4
22 PISANI STEFANO05h25m35s---------03h52m17s01h30m31sM1
23 BERTOLANI CRISTIAN05h25m49s00h38m58s03h03m09s01h36m39sM2
24 BERNARDI MARCO05h26m15s00h34m47s03h09m41s01h36m32sS3
25 PAVLÍK MIROSLAV05h26m50s---------03h48m49s01h36m57sM3
26 CAPOCCHI ALESSANDRO05h27m09s00h31m32s03h16m37s01h32m18sS4
27 MELLACE LUCA05h27m41s00h33m14s03h14m04s01h35m30sS4
28 LUZZATI MASSIMO05h27m48s00h35m00s03h04m01s01h43m15sM2
29 SANDRINI ANDREA05h28m36s00h32m19s03h12m24s01h37m59sM1
30 DE MAGISTRIS UMBERTO05h28m45s00h27m52s03h15m39s01h40m16sS2
31 SCOTTINI MIRKO05h28m51s00h36m50s03h11m02s01h35m20sS4
32 NADOLNY DENNIS05h29m53s00h27m38s03h09m16s01h48m07sS4
33 CICCARELLO FRANCESCO05h31m24s00h27m29s03h19m07s01h39m54sS4
34 FIEDLER ANDREAS05h31m32s00h33m45s03h12m33s01h40m40sS3
35 PETRILLO ANTONIO ANDREA05h31m53s00h36m10s03h11m35s01h38m25sS3
36 PEGORARO FRANCESCO05h31m54s00h33m05s03h11m24s01h42m43sS1
37 GUIGAL ALAIN05h32m58s00h33m21s03h19m09s01h36m02sM2
38 BETTONICA CARLO AUGUSTO05h33m27s00h35m07s03h14m51s01h35m06sM1
39 CORRADINI DANIELE05h34m37s00h32m18s03h25m07s01h32m26sS3
40 BUTTINI VALERIANO05h34m49s00h31m15s03h16m41s01h41m44sS4
41 MALANCONA GIANLUCA05h35m11s00h34m24s03h13m39s01h43m15sM1
42 MUGLIARISI SIMONE05h35m40s00h28m00s03h14m50s01h47m48sS3
43 PELIZZARI PAOLO05h36m08s00h37m33s03h22m07s01h29m47sS3
44 LOCATELLI DIEGO05h36m40s00h35m27s03h12m12s01h41m33sS1
45 STEDILE MARCO05h37m11s---------03h51m51s01h43m59sS4
46 VANDORPE TIM05h37m12s00h36m53s03h05m14s01h48m37sS3
47 SCAPOL LUCA05h37m43s00h33m57s03h14m33s01h44m05sM2
48 GAVIOLI MORENO05h38m01s00h31m49s03h15m09s01h46m18sM2
49 SERVO MASSIMILIANO05h39m27s00h36m56s03h09m29s01h47m36sM2
50 MALATEK TOMAS05h39m35s00h32m10s03h09m45s01h52m44sS3
51 NEC LADISLAV05h40m08s---------04h03m52s01h34m08sM1
52 BARONI PAOLO05h41m31s00h34m02s03h16m34s01h45m37sS4
53 APPIANI ANDREA05h41m32s00h31m51s03h06m40s01h58m41sS3
54 MACRI´ SALVATORE05h41m43s00h36m52s03h21m23s01h37m27sM1
55 GIUSTI NICO05h41m56s00h32m09s03h16m39s01h46m48sM1
56 SANTINI DIEGO05h42m11s00h35m32s03h22m19s01h38m32sM3
57 LUISON LORIS05h42m23s00h32m12s03h13m10s01h51m09sS4
58 COSTAGLI GIAMPIERO05h42m27s00h33m36s03h20m23s01h43m39sM3
59 BUSSOLATI ANTONIO05h44m03s00h35m22s03h20m13s01h41m49sM3
60 BERTOLO ALESSANDRO05h44m05s00h36m48s03h27m08s01h34m45sS4
61 SPREAFICO FILIPPO05h44m08s00h37m56s03h17m21s01h43m12sM2
62 ALES ADAM05h44m16s00h40m20s03h23m24s01h34m29sS4
63 CALCIA IVAN05h44m17s00h26m53s03h15m57s01h56m32sM1
64 CRUCIANI DANIELE05h44m24s00h34m55s03h20m26s01h42m33sM1
65 PISTILLI GIANLUCA05h44m32s00h31m16s03h19m56s01h48m59sS4
66 RAGAZZI DAVIDE05h45m09s00h33m53s03h19m09s01h46m59sS4
67 PINALI ENRICO05h45m09s00h35m22s03h17m06s01h46m59sM2
68 LUCCHESI FILIPPO05h45m39s00h31m45s03h13m05s01h54m31sM1
69 BRACALI FABIO VITTORIO05h46m07s00h32m02s03h27m11s01h41m43sM2
70 SESTINI FABIO05h46m11s00h34m59s03h24m56s01h38m26sM2
71 CARRERA SAMUELE05h46m30s00h31m44s03h21m24s01h48m14sM3
72 GIOVANNINI MATTEO05h46m57s00h34m10s03h22m21s01h44m28sM1
73 INNERHOFER PAUL05h46m59s00h41m50s03h14m51s01h44m40sM1
74 ILG MARTIN05h47m12s00h37m37s03h16m17s01h48m46sS4
75 MOROSO ALBERTO05h47m39s00h37m07s03h08m41s01h57m27sS2
76 MARTELLINI ROBERTO05h47m40s00h35m10s03h21m15s01h46m30sM1
77 VENTURELLI SAVERIO05h47m46s00h35m53s03h24m17s01h43m12sM2
78 SAVINO VALERIO05h48m04s00h40m38s03h29m29s01h32m52sS4
79 BUZZI DARIO05h48m47s00h35m19s03h23m17s01h42m36sM1
80 PUCCI ANDREA05h48m51s00h35m45s03h29m47s01h38m37sS4
81 WEILAND GERHARD05h49m08s00h32m48s03h24m39s01h46m25sM4
82 NICASTRI MICHELE05h49m13s00h30m27s03h28m38s01h44m27sM1
83 BIANCHI ALESSANDRO05h49m33s00h36m09s03h18m15s01h48m34sM2
84 CROVETTI FILIPPO05h50m29s00h37m29s03h18m56s01h48m23sS4
85 LIBERATI AMEDEO05h51m00s00h33m01s03h23m54s01h49m07sM2
86 DAINA ALBERTO05h51m06s00h35m35s03h28m15s01h42m20sM2
87 SALVITTI MARCO05h51m34s00h31m00s03h26m33s01h48m26sS3
88 SILVAGNA ALESSANDRO05h52m00s00h36m43s03h27m38s01h42m57sM3
89 MOCETTI IVANO05h52m16s00h34m50s03h24m01s01h46m34sM4
90 BARDULLA ALDO05h53m15s00h35m37s03h23m53s01h48m31sM1
91 BACHIORRI MICHELE05h54m07s00h37m51s03h20m27s01h49m27sM2
92 SADER MARKUS05h54m18s00h37m18s03h17m59s01h54m09sM2
93 DONATI MATTEO05h54m27s00h32m07s03h22m50s01h54m20sM1
94 CASSANELLI ANDREA05h54m32s00h26m30s03h20m20s02h03m03sS1
95 MARTINELLI MAURO05h54m36s00h43m32s03h19m12s01h47m18sM1
96 TORRISI ANDREA GAETANO05h54m38s00h26m52s03h31m52s01h50m28sS4
97 ROSSI MASSIMILIANO05h55m22s---------04h05m57s01h47m29sM1
98 TODESCATO STEFANO05h55m26s00h37m31s03h23m11s01h48m51sS4
99 SPAGNI MATTEO05h55m46s00h35m30s03h27m36s01h44m39sM1
100 GALLONI MICHELE05h56m06s00h33m45s03h17m38s01h57m57sM2
101 PACI FRANCESCO05h56m07s00h39m13s03h30m09s01h40m40sS4
102 PIATTOLI MAURIZIO05h56m47s00h36m37s03h23m54s01h49m42sM2
103 BLOHME THOMAS05h56m56s00h34m46s03h25m27s01h52m05sS3
104 CHECCACCI CARBONI STEFANO05h57m09s00h33m26s03h23m12s01h54m08sS4
105 PEZZATO CLAUDIO05h57m21s00h37m39s03h27m52s01h46m50sM2
106 ROSATI GIOVANNI05h57m58s00h31m08s03h24m19s01h57m16sM1
107 GARZELLA RODOLFO05h58m05s00h39m22s03h30m57s01h42m57sM1
108 BACELLE MARCO05h58m29s00h24m37s03h28m56s01h59m43sM1
109 LOCATELLI DAVIDE05h58m40s00h33m40s03h35m12s01h43m31sM2
110 BABONI SIMONE05h58m48s00h30m00s03h27m56s01h55m30sM1
111 VICINI MARCO05h59m07s00h29m04s03h27m19s01h58m00sS2
112 SCIMECA NICOLA05h59m27s00h38m01s03h28m38s01h46m13sM1
113 SALVI ANDREA05h59m28s00h39m10s03h30m25s01h42m02sS3
114 STOTZER ROLF-PATRICK05h59m42s00h37m39s03h21m21s01h52m28sM2
115 FOSTI CHRISTIAN05h59m47s00h28m04s03h31m53s01h53m48sM2
116 CARRERA RENATO ARTURO05h59m58s00h31m17s03h23m03s02h00m35sM2
117 SCARPARO MAURIZIO06h00m13s00h36m27s03h33m28s01h44m37sM2
118 GHINELLI PAOLO06h00m20s00h33m18s03h37m57s01h43m29sM1
119 BARTOLETTI LEONARDO06h00m42s00h34m40s03h30m20s01h51m07sM1
120 MOTTURA ALBERTO06h01m01s00h25m43s03h28m29s02h01m23sS4
121 CRESPI GIANLUCA06h01m05s00h35m08s03h27m24s01h51m32sM2
122 GELLI MICHELE06h01m06s00h35m02s03h34m32s01h44m17sS4
123 RATTO CLAUDIO06h01m25s00h34m08s03h25m50s01h54m56sM3
124 PEDROTTI STEFANO06h01m28s00h35m42s03h27m09s01h52m10sS4
125 MORGUET TOBIAS06h02m04s00h35m16s03h19m44s02h03m08sS2
126 BERNACCHIA LUCA06h02m16s00h37m43s03h31m26s01h45m50sS4
127 DORIA VINCENZO06h02m37s00h33m28s03h36m58s01h47m17sM2
128 CIACCIA ETTORE06h02m59s00h37m33s03h38m54s01h41m02sM4
129 POLENS DIMITRI06h02m59s00h34m55s03h31m46s01h50m21sS3
130 BARONI CORRADO06h03m17s00h35m36s03h34m19s01h46m59sM1
131 RIEDER ROGER06h03m28s00h34m28s03h31m16s01h51m49sM1
132 BORGHESANI LUCIANO06h04m33s00h32m57s03h19m43s02h03m52sM4
133 IACOBONI LUCA06h04m54s00h32m36s03h34m08s01h49m52sM1
134 NEVOLA MARIO ANTONIO06h05m21s---------04h17m37s01h45m38sM3
135 RESSIA FAUSTO06h05m25s00h34m18s03h30m12s01h54m10sM1
136 ROSSI FERDINANDO06h05m48s00h36m59s03h30m48s01h51m38sM4
137 ISOLATO FABIO06h05m48s00h35m17s03h32m39s01h47m34sM1
138 CORTINA CLAUDIO06h05m49s00h27m25s03h32m52s01h59m24sM2
139 AGNESE DAVIDE06h07m13s00h34m45s03h18m42s02h09m13sM1
140 SBARRA AGOSTINO06h07m17s00h41m02s03h24m01s01h56m51sM1
141 DE ANGELIS MAURIZIO06h07m43s00h31m06s03h33m07s01h56m30sM4
142 TZOREFF MISHAEL06h08m06s00h32m03s03h39m08s01h51m43sM3
143 GARRONE NICCOLO´06h08m17s00h38m40s03h38m47s01h43m46sS1
144 GUAZZALOCA MARCO06h08m18s00h34m44s03h34m43s01h53m40sM3
145 SPARER ANDREAS06h08m41s00h33m32s03h32m59s01h57m44sS4
146 STEFANIA GIOVANNI06h08m53s00h37m21s03h17m49s02h07m41sS2
147 BERTOLINI NAZZARENO06h09m06s00h42m50s03h36m43s01h44m19sM3
148 SPREAFICO PIETRO06h09m49s00h37m29s03h24m08s02h03m00sM1
149 MISIANO FEDERICO06h09m49s00h32m33s03h27m28s02h03m40sS2
150 MARSIBILIO GIUSEPPE06h09m52s00h38m56s03h29m14s01h55m16sM2
151 AITA FEDERICO06h10m28s00h36m49s03h31m00s01h55m02sS4
152 PETTINELLI IACOPO06h10m52s00h35m53s03h34m05s01h53m17sM1
153 GIUSTI MARCO G.06h10m53s00h32m44s03h32m30s02h00m08sM3
154 MONTI MICHELE06h11m15s---------04h21m18s01h48m28sS3
155 TORCIANTI GABRIELE06h11m28s00h33m44s03h35m25s01h53m06sM2
156 LUPPI MATTEO06h11m38s00h29m29s03h25m15s02h12m03sM1
157 ACERBIS MARCO06h11m40s00h37m12s03h42m40s01h43m15sM1
158 PANICALE STEFANO06h11m42s00h36m05s03h31m39s01h54m59sM2
159 FANTOZZI STEFANO06h12m02s00h36m25s03h36m18s01h54m30sM2
160 CIPOLLA PIETRO06h12m40s00h34m55s03h27m49s02h02m38sM2
161 BELLISOMO LUCA06h12m40s00h33m56s03h34m08s01h55m15sM3
162 CATUFI FABIO06h13m23s00h36m36s03h35m38s01h54m56sM3
163 UDALI ROBERTO06h13m30s00h36m24s03h36m45s01h54m54sS4
164 ZANONI MATTEO06h13m43s00h34m38s03h47m34s01h43m51sS4
165 LOCCI LUIGI06h14m00s00h41m28s03h36m15s01h50m55sM1
166 BONATTI EMANUELE06h14m28s00h37m43s03h37m52s01h51m29sM2
167 CEOLARO MASSIMO06h14m45s00h42m03s03h28m59s01h54m14sM2
168 CIONCOLINI GIANLUCA06h15m13s00h33m29s03h37m58s01h57m51sM2
169 DE PALMA GIOVANNI06h15m16s00h41m43s03h37m21s01h48m52sS3
170 PROVESI FABIO06h15m30s00h38m17s03h35m43s01h55m42sS4
171 MANARA MASSIMO06h15m46s00h34m17s03h19m42s02h16m38sM1
172 RENNA ALFONSO06h15m49s00h33m08s03h24m59s02h10m06sS4
173 VANNI MATTEO06h16m00s00h40m32s03h35m18s01h54m18sS4
174 WEICHEL FRANCO06h16m33s------------------06h16m33sM3
175 PANGRAZZI MASSIMO06h16m42s00h35m10s03h52m41s01h43m09sM3
176 CZERNIK MARTIN06h17m02s---------04h10m30s02h04m47sM2
177 QUINODON PASCAL BRUNO06h17m32s00h37m51s03h35m49s01h57m16sM2
178 FERRANDO PAOLO06h17m44s00h35m50s03h41m12s01h55m46sM1
179 GATTI FABRIZIO06h18m15s00h32m20s03h48m03s01h51m52sM2
180 DELLA CHA ANDREA06h18m21s00h42m39s03h34m35s01h55m34sM3
181 CHIORDI SIMONE06h18m30s00h29m46s03h34m24s02h09m04sS1
182 ZAMBELLI LUCA06h18m32s00h38m45s03h43m44s01h50m49sS4
183 LONGONI PAOLO06h18m56s00h37m48s03h38m09s01h55m28sM3
184 GASPERINI ALESSANDRO06h18m57s00h38m31s03h39m56s01h53m52sM3
185 MICHELUCCI FABIO06h20m05s00h31m35s03h28m06s02h10m22sM1
186 LUCCI PAOLO06h20m26s00h31m55s03h43m45s01h58m31sM2
187 CAROLA LUCA06h20m34s00h38m47s03h36m44s01h58m10sS4
188 FARINA MANUEL06h20m55s00h39m56s03h41m50s01h54m21sS4
189 HÄBERLING JÜRG06h21m27s00h36m30s03h41m05s01h57m27sM3
190 ZANINI GIANLUCA06h22m37s00h33m39s03h37m41s02h03m58sM1
191 TARGON VALERIO06h23m15s00h42m36s03h56m13s01h34m49sS3
192 SOMMARIVA GIORGIO CLAUDIO06h23m27s00h37m52s03h42m32s01h56m47sS4
193 FALDINI OLIVER06h24m11s00h35m21s03h38m49s02h03m44sM2
194 PROVVEDI STEFANO06h24m27s00h36m46s03h23m47s02h17m54sM3
195 SENESI ALESSIO06h24m35s00h34m12s03h37m23s02h06m19sS4
196 DARDANI CLAUDIO06h24m40s00h36m58s03h38m47s02h02m01sM2
197 TODDE ALESSANDRO06h25m04s00h41m00s03h56m43s01h40m48sS4
198 NICASTRI PAOLO06h25m18s00h32m13s03h41m16s02h06m04sS4
199 GIACOBBE ALESSANDRO06h25m44s00h42m49s03h32m12s01h56m45sM1
200 PAPALINI PIERO06h25m59s00h37m22s03h53m04s01h48m50sM2
201 LERCHER UWE06h27m02s00h35m12s03h33m14s02h12m42sM3
202 MAZZOLA FRANCESCO06h27m21s00h33m52s03h48m30s01h57m38sS2
203 MARCANTONINI PAOLO06h28m02s00h38m04s03h32m00s02h12m31sM2
204 TROVATI ALESSANDRO06h28m20s00h43m50s03h37m38s01h59m21sM2
205 GIORDANI LUIGI06h28m49s00h35m05s03h45m52s02h01m46sS4
206 STUMPO RAFFAELE06h29m05s00h42m31s03h55m35s01h43m20sM2
207 MISTRO LEONARDO06h30m08s00h37m22s03h33m55s02h12m03sS4
208 SQUILLACE LUIGI06h30m12s00h41m50s03h41m23s01h57m29sM5
209 PAVARANI LUCA06h31m05s00h33m50s03h36m22s02h14m24sM1
210 MAHNIC ALES06h31m12s00h34m07s03h44m59s02h06m22sM1
211 GIUBILEI RICCARDO06h31m31s00h41m12s03h48m24s01h56m58sM1
212 MASSERDOTTI CARLO06h32m32s00h36m15s03h40m37s02h09m45sM2
213 SIGNORINI FILIPPO06h33m20s00h40m01s03h41m26s02h04m17sM3
214 EMMI MARIO06h33m25s00h37m46s03h52m40s01h56m41sM1
215 NANNI STEFANO06h33m44s00h38m46s03h50m04s01h58m00sM1
216 PATANIA STEFANO06h33m55s00h38m10s03h58m58s01h51m00sM1
217 FUSI ALESSANDRO06h34m22s00h37m08s---------01h59m47sM3
218 PASQUALI STEFANO06h35m06s00h35m04s03h55m04s01h58m05sS4
219 FUSARI PAOLO06h36m21s---------04h30m39s02h03m03sM2
220 BOSERMAN ROBERTO06h36m43s00h32m35s03h45m00s02h09m25sM1
221 MARTIN RUPERT06h36m48s00h36m27s03h48m39s02h03m10sS4
222 FEDELI PAOLO CARLO06h37m49s00h40m18s03h37m57s02h12m50sM2
223 BOMBINI MIRKO06h38m59s00h36m17s04h01m23s01h54m50sS4
224 CADIERE ROBERT06h40m09s00h34m15s04h08m40s01h50m18sM6
225 MAURO PATRIZIO06h40m40s00h42m10s03h41m02s02h11m24sM1
226 PICONE CHRISTIAN ROBERTO06h41m19s00h41m23s03h55m21s01h57m08sM1
227 MAZZAFERRO MAURO06h41m34s00h38m13s03h44m53s02h11m43sM4
228 PELFER LUCA06h42m37s00h36m58s03h28m57s02h30m42sS4
229 PASINI CLAUDIO06h43m08s00h33m39s03h45m31s02h16m17sM1
230 CHIESA MAURO06h44m22s00h47m28s03h39m59s02h08m57sM4
231 ROMERO ANDREA06h45m17s00h35m06s03h46m59s02h17m08sM3
232 LENCIONI ALESSANDRO06h45m40s00h35m27s03h58m51s02h03m11sS4
233 VINCENZI LUCA06h45m55s00h38m08s03h55m47s02h05m53sM2
234 TURRINI SERGIO06h46m13s00h41m58s03h47m09s02h08m50sM5
235 RICCI ALESSANDRO06h46m45s00h40m27s03h44m35s02h12m46sM2
236 VUKADIN IGOR06h47m02s00h43m04s04h03m25s01h54m37sM2
237 BRIZZI LORETTO06h47m53s00h48m01s03h54m10s02h00m01sM6
238 FANTERIA RAFFAELLO06h48m23s00h35m53s04h16m54s01h49m22sM1
239 SANNA MAURO06h48m56s00h30m18s04h03m19s02h07m40sM3
240 DE PAOLA MICHELE06h49m45s00h37m22s03h53m39s02h09m57sM3
241 AMICO GIOVANNI06h50m38s00h38m26s03h58m26s02h08m44sM2
242 TRAINI ETTORE06h51m37s---------04h21m48s02h26m46sM3
243 GIACOMELLI LUCA06h51m45s00h48m42s03h43m37s02h10m28sM1
244 KIRSCHNER ALESSANDRO06h51m49s00h36m55s04h00m38s02h03m00sM3
245 MAURI GIUSEPPE06h52m32s00h38m11s04h01m55s02h03m08sM4
246 PEZZOTTI SERGIO06h53m34s00h37m59s03h52m43s02h15m44sM1
247 MARCHI DAVIDE06h54m10s00h41m20s03h52m03s02h13m00sM2
248 SVALDI ANGELO06h54m15s00h55m49s---------01h54m41sM1
249 RIZZINI RAINIERO06h56m32s00h40m01s03h57m54s02h11m50sM1
250 LANOCITA RODOLFO06h57m18s00h41m46s03h58m29s02h06m23sM2
251 GELATI MASSIMO06h57m50s00h47m26s03h56m32s02h05m26sM2
252 MINNELLA LUCA06h58m06s00h38m12s04h14m58s01h57m07sM1
253 DANESI GIOVANNI06h58m07s00h40m14s03h56m18s02h17m25sM1
254 MOHRS RUBEN06h58m23s00h43m50s04h01m24s02h07m23sS2
255 CECCANIBBI FRANCO06h58m52s00h35m18s04h04m21s02h11m59sM2
256 ROTELLA STEFANO06h59m19s00h40m20s03h42m50s02h27m23sM2
257 CERESI PAOLO06h59m38s00h36m11s04h02m04s02h16m36sM3
258 PIANA FRANCESCO07h00m26s00h38m22s03h50m59s02h22m13sM3
259 PICCINELLI FRANCESCO07h01m48s00h34m51s04h02m28s02h15m57sS4
260 CASALI ERNESTO07h03m26s00h40m40s03h56m11s02h19m22sM3
261 BORGARINO MATTIA07h06m27s00h47m17s04h10m27s01h58m45sM2
262 GHINI ROBERTO07h07m50s00h38m23s04h09m58s02h12m41sM5
263 RODOLFI SAMUELE07h10m56s00h39m40s04h00m14s02h23m25sM1
264 PARDOCCHI ALESSANDRO07h11m17s---------04h52m58s02h15m28sM1
265 SBROLLI LUCA07h11m37s00h39m11s03h50m27s02h25m45sS2
266 FERRETTI CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN07h12m16s00h38m54s04h03m38s02h21m28sM1
267 ANGELONE PAOLO MARIA07h12m59s---------04h33m34s02h35m48sM2
268 CREMASCOLI ROMEO LUIGI07h13m10s00h33m45s03h50m32s02h41m10sM2
269 MORONI ALESSANDRO07h15m39s---------04h46m17s02h27m10sM1
270 SCOLARI ARMANDO07h16m33s00h38m14s04h09m29s02h20m46sM7
271 MARI ANDREA07h17m12s00h35m48s03h59m11s02h35m25sM1
272 PAGLIERANI DIEGO07h17m51s00h42m50s04h11m24s02h15m46sS4
273 GIANNETTI GIANCARLO07h17m54s00h40m29s04h07m18s02h22m12sM1
274 CISCO STEFANO07h18m10s00h35m14s03h56m31s02h37m46sM2
275 BASSOLA LINO07h18m34s00h44m44s04h03m40s02h23m11sM2
276 TEMPESTI MARIO FURIO07h19m36s00h39m00s04h13m47s02h17m55sM2
277 MARTINELLI ANDREA07h20m50s00h37m01s04h02m26s02h31m24sM3
278 SALICE ROBERTO07h21m25s00h47m36s04h01m18s02h21m57sM4
279 ZOCCHE MASSIMO07h22m59s00h37m59s04h19m44s02h15m36sM3
280 GIUFFRÈ DOMENICO07h24m10s00h37m51s04h06m48s02h32m57sM2
281 CIPOLLA MARCO EMANUELE07h24m11s00h52m16s04h16m54s02h03m35sM2
282 FEDERICO CATALDO07h24m38s00h44m04s04h13m36s02h18m48sM2
283 RICHARDSON PIERS07h25m55s00h38m06s04h19m53s02h13m43sS4
284 CALENDINI ERIC07h26m34s00h37m16s04h07m51s02h34m30sM3
285 PATELLI STEFANO07h27m30s00h34m38s03h52m03s02h54m24sM1
286 BLASI SIMONE07h27m45s00h37m31s04h22m25s02h20m57sM1
287 CURTARELLI MICHELE07h28m25s00h51m00s04h23m53s02h06m05sM3
288 SATTIN ROBERTO07h28m51s00h39m58s04h12m02s02h28m06sS4
289 LOCATELLI MATTEO07h29m53s00h38m32s04h19m23s02h25m24sM2
290 GUIDI MASSIMILIANO07h29m59s00h34m47s03h53m59s02h54m24sM2
291 ACCARDO PAOLO07h31m57s00h42m55s04h43m35s01h58m47sM3
292 BALDINI SIMONE07h34m26s00h35m44s---------06h53m56sS4
293 MARRA ANTONIO M.07h34m55s00h38m59s04h11m02s02h34m12sM3
294 ALBERTON LUCA07h35m08s00h39m08s04h20m57s02h28m30sS4
295 HEFFLER VALERIO07h35m45s00h33m55s04h08m01s02h38m39sM3
296 STENGHEL STEFANO07h35m58s00h38m09s04h18m54s02h30m21sM4
297 CHADWICK NEIL07h42m21s00h56m32s04h16m18s02h15m32sM6
298 SGROMO VITTORIO07h43m39s00h39m00s04h09m51s02h47m42sM2
299 DAL NEGRO ANDREA07h47m22s00h35m14s04h24m46s02h40m58sS2
300 BERTANI ANDREA07h48m28s00h37m42s04h11m14s02h51m46sM2
301 BOSIO MASSIMO07h50m57s00h37m49s04h12m20s02h47m43sM3
302 PIAZZI OBERDAN08h11m53s00h43m49s04h31m18s02h43m15sM2
303 BONI ALBERTO08h13m08s00h36m45s04h19m40s03h04m09sM3
304 CANTONI FABRIZIO08h15m04s00h50m15s04h31m11s02h40m58sM2
305 DINARDO ANDREA08h29m04s00h42m46s04h44m43s02h49m51sM5
306 CHIESA VITTORIO08h31m24s00h36m45s04h36m46s03h06m56sM4
307 BROCCHI MAURIZIO08h31m38s00h43m39s04h48m33s02h48m26sM3
308 BENAGLIA SERGIO08h38m02s00h41m46s04h10m16s03h36m28sM1
309 OTTONELLO FRANCESCO08h55m59s00h41m16s05h15m33s02h53m06sM2
310 NICELLI GIUSEPPE09h10m03s00h57m30s04h49m00s03h08m42sM4
DNF BARONI MASSIMILIANO---------00h31m04s03h17m36s---------
DNF CACIOLI RICCARDO---------00h35m59s03h18m07s---------
DNF HOWARD DANIEL---------00h29m28s03h22m11s---------
DNF AVELLA ADOLFO---------00h48m43s03h23m03s---------
DNF MACCABIANI LORENZO---------00h35m49s03h25m06s---------
DNF MANZI FABIO---------00h33m27s03h31m23s---------
DNF GADALETA FRANCESCO---------00h39m31s03h31m25s---------
DNF MARCHESI FEDERICO---------00h33m09s03h37m17s---------
DNF MARINI BRUNO---------00h38m11s03h38m27s---------
DNF LENOIR WILLY---------00h35m33s03h38m29s---------
DNF LOCATELLI PATRIZIO---------00h40m07s03h47m22s---------
DNF LOCATELLI ROBERTO---------00h38m33s03h57m39s---------
DNF LAIOLO PIER SECONDO------------------------------------
DNF SCHALLER FLORIAN---------00h31m42s------------------
DNF BAGNOLI RAFFAELE---------00h32m23s------------------
DNF KÖHLER ANDREAS---------00h32m54s------------------
DNF RADICI GIANANTONIO---------00h38m02s------------------
DNF BOCCARDI ANDREA---------00h42m34s------------------
DNF SACHERO GIUSEPPE VERO06h20m28s00h37m59s04h14m30s01h20m01s
DNQ ZAYNASHEV TIMUR05h42m15s00h37m22s03h46m45s01h09m55s
DNQ FUSAGLIA ANDREA06h45m34s00h38m07s04h12m05s01h44m22s


DOWNLOAD
 
 


ELBAMAN © 2016 - 2026 All right reserved - ASD AETHALIA TRIATHLON - ELBAMAN Triathlon - info@elbaman.it

SPONSOR 2020