ELBAMAN is a registered trademark owned by the organizer 2016-2026      Terms of use - Privacy statement
11th Edition

28 September 2019

TRIATHLON ITALY
289d 23h 13m 42s
to go
REGISTER
 
PARTNERS

Ferry Partner




Official Photo Service


Bike doctor
















TOP 10 IRON RACES 2010


TOP 6 70.3 RACES 2010


BEST ITALIAN RACE
2011 & 2012




HISTORY 2009


Gender: CAT:

PosNameTimeSwimBikeRunCAT
1 GALLI GIULIO00h08m02s------------------00h08m02sES
2 COSTANZO DIEGO00h05m24s------------------00h05m24sCU
3 LUCIANI ALESSIO00h11m50s------------------00h11m50sCA
4 MENICORI NICCOLO'00h11m57s------------------00h11m57sRA
5 SEGNINI GIACOMO00h05m26s------------------00h05m26sCU
6 CRIPPA MORENO00h08m04s------------------00h08m04sES
7 CAROZZO MARCO00h13m40s------------------00h13m40sRA
8 VELASCO SIMONE00h12m17s------------------00h12m17sCA
9 MENICORI ALBERTO00h08m59s------------------00h08m59sES
10 CAMPO FRANCESCO00h12m34s------------------00h12m34sCA
11 BARSALINI FABIO00h13m46s------------------00h13m46sRA
12 LEONE DENNY00h05m27s------------------00h05m27sCU
13 FRANZONI DARNOIS GIULLAU00h09m00s------------------00h09m00sES
14 MAZZEI FEDERICO00h13m47s------------------00h13m47sRA
15 CANDUCCI PIETRO00h05m31s------------------00h05m31sCU
16 CRIPPA MARTINO00h12m57s------------------00h12m57sCA
17 INNOCENTI LUDOVICO00h09m02s------------------00h09m02sES
18 COSTANZO DARIO00h05m32s------------------00h05m32sCU
19 DEL NERO TOMMASO00h14m17s------------------00h14m17sRA
20 D'ASCENZO DAVIDE00h13m47s------------------00h13m47sCA
21 COLTELLI LORENZO00h14m20s------------------00h14m20sRA
22 SPECHI RUBEN00h05m34s------------------00h05m34sCU
23 PERIA JACOPO00h09m23s------------------00h09m23sES
24 ZANZARELLI MATTEO00h09m25s------------------00h09m25sES
25 FRANCHI PIETRO00h14m21s------------------00h14m21sRA
26 BARSALINI ALESSANDRO00h05m39s------------------00h05m39sCU
27 BENIFORTI GIACOMO00h09m54s------------------00h09m54sES
28 ZANZARELLI SIMONE00h15m13s------------------00h15m13sRA
29 COSCARELLA LAERTE00h05m40s------------------00h05m40sCU
30 BACIGALUPI DANIEL00h10m16s------------------00h10m16sES
31 CORSI MATTIA00h05m41s------------------00h05m41sCU
32 PUNIS TOMMASO00h05m46s------------------00h05m46sCU
33 SARBORARIA NICOLO'00h10m46s------------------00h10m46sES
34 SALVATORELLI ANTONIO00h05m48s------------------00h05m48sCU
35 FERRETTI JACOPO00h12m57s------------------00h12m57sES
36 ADRIANI EDOARDO00h05m50s------------------00h05m50sCU
37 MANCINI FRANCESCO00h06m01s------------------00h06m01sCU
38 BENEDETTI MATTIA00h06m06s------------------00h06m06sCU
39 PAVESI ALFREDO00h07m34s------------------00h07m34sCU


DOWNLOAD
 
Results

 

LINKS
 
PHOTOALBUM KIDS 2009

PHOTOALBUM 2009

TELE TIRRENO ELBA NEWS (ITA)

Tri247 (ENG)

ESTEBAN MONJE report 3 (ESP)

ESTEBAN MONJE report 2 (ESP)

ESTEBAN MONJE report 1 (ESP)

TALIN BREZMES report (ESP)

TALIN BREZMES foto gallery (ESP)

 





ELBAMAN © 2016 - 2026 All right reserved - ASD AETHALIA TRIATHLON - ELBAMAN Triathlon - info@elbaman.it

SPONSOR 2019