ELBAMAN is a registered trademark owned by the organizer 2016-2026      Terms of use - Privacy statement
16th Edition

27 September 2020

TRIATHLON ITALY
289d 23h 13m 42s
to go
REGISTER
 
PARTNERS

Ferry Partner




Official Photo Service


Bike doctor
















TOP 10 IRON RACES 2010


TOP 6 70.3 RACES 2010


BEST ITALIAN RACE
2011 & 2012




HISTORY 2004


Elbaman: Gender: CAT:

PosNameTimeSwimBikeRunCAT
1 TORSANI MASSIMO04h31m33s00h33m09s02h45m41s01h12m43sM1
2 SIMONCINI LEONARDO04h31m56s00h25m39s02h52m30s01h13m47sS1
3 BERNASCONI FERMO04h34m44s00h26m32s02h47m46s01h20m26sS3
4 PEDRAZA SEBASTIAN04h37m12s00h25m24s02h47m14s01h24m34sS3
5 SALVATORI LUIGI04h39m36s00h29m47s02h50m22s01h19m27sS3
6 BOTTURA ORAZIO04h45m34s00h29m01s03h00m55s01h15m38sS3
7 TURATI STEFANO04h54m20s00h30m49s02h57m42s01h25m49sM1
8 GIOVENALI GIACOMO04h55m19s00h35m27s02h51m56s01h27m56sS3
9 MCCARTNEY ANDREW04h57m02s00h32m45s02h58m35s01h25m42sS2
10 COLOSI MARTINO05h01m14s00h30m42s02h51m22s01h39m10sS4
11 GUERRI MARCO05h03m53s00h31m25s03h03m08s01h29m20sS3
12 STRADA MASSIMO05h04m42s00h27m32s03h10m34s01h26m36sS3
13 AMORETTI MASSIMO05h05m06s00h31m03s03h05m28s01h28m35sS3
14 CEDOLINI ALVISE05h06m53s00h31m12s03h06m24s01h29m17sM1
15 SAMBROTTA PIETRO05h07m31s00h33m04s03h06m05s01h28m22sM2
16 ROSSELLI RICCARDO05h07m49s00h33m50s03h07m21s01h26m38sM1
17 LETO GIUSEPPE05h08m17s00h32m00s03h05m41s01h30m36sS3
18 GUIDI MAURIZIO05h08m37s00h35m46s03h05m29s01h27m22sS4
19 PIERI MICHELE05h09m11s00h29m25s03h07m51s01h31m55sS4
20 FAIOLA FABIO05h09m42s00h36m13s03h08m22s01h25m07sS3
21 VANALESTA EMILIANO05h10m41s00h32m41s03h08m08s01h29m52sS3
22 PARRONI DINO05h11m29s00h31m09s03h09m16s01h31m04sS4
23 TASSONI ALESSANDRO05h13m55s00h39m17s03h08m50s01h25m48sS3
24 BOF PIERO05h15m07s00h35m29s03h08m21s01h31m17sM4
25 PONTOGLIO ALBERTO05h18m14s00h35m16s03h12m21s01h30m37sS3
26 BRUSTIA MICHELE05h21m23s00h34m04s03h06m59s01h40m20sS3
27 RIZZI PATRIK05h22m30s00h34m58s03h18m54s01h28m38sS4
28 BONARDI PAOLO05h30m25s00h33m54s03h13m45s01h42m46sM1
29 RE ANDREA05h31m01s00h34m18s03h20m12s01h36m31sM1
30 ZANETTI MIRCO05h31m47s00h34m10s03h10m54s01h46m43sS4
31 SCOTTI MARCO05h33m18s00h34m17s03h11m59s01h47m02sS3
32 DONNINI MARCO05h33m24s00h33m58s03h26m01s01h33m25sM2
33 LORIERI ALBERTO05h36m14s00h33m13s03h19m28s01h43m33sM1
34 BURCHIANTI RICCARDO05h36m54s00h38m37s03h03m53s01h54m24sS4
35 MASCHERONI MARCO05h37m01s00h37m37s03h18m49s01h40m35sS2
36 MORVILLO ENRICO05h37m52s00h34m35s03h19m56s01h43m21sM2
37 IOVINE GIOVANNI05h42m07s00h35m42s03h26m45s01h39m40sS4
38 CASADEI ALESSANDRO05h45m59s00h37m25s03h15m13s01h53m21sM1
39 DELLA ROSSA FEDERICO05h46m21s00h37m40s03h26m40s01h42m01sM1
40 CARNICELLI VITTORIO05h46m22s00h41m05s03h27m05s01h38m12sM5
41 COLOMBO WALTER05h47m25s00h37m30s03h17m40s01h52m15sS4
42 RUSCA LUCA05h47m56s00h36m28s03h14m43s01h56m45sS3
43 MASOERO AGOSTINO05h48m13s00h39m21s03h28m46s01h40m06sM4
44 TOMEI FRANCESCO05h50m00s00h33m13s03h22m24s01h54m23sS3
45 CAPRIOLI GABRIELE05h50m17s00h39m26s03h18m46s01h52m05sM2
46 AMATO LUIGI05h50m37s00h34m01s03h27m04s01h49m32sM1
47 QUAGLIERINI FABIO05h50m57s00h33m59s03h23m49s01h53m09sS4
48 HAZIZA JEAN05h51m18s00h39m18s03h35m28s01h36m32sS4
49 SATTA SALVATORE05h54m56s00h51m33s03h24m51s01h38m32sM1
50 FERRETTI PAOLO05h56m17s00h34m42s03h14m55s02h06m40sS3
51 MORRIONE MAURIZIO05h57m56s00h35m09s03h28m11s01h54m36sM2
52 BICCHIERAI ENRICO05h58m17s00h36m46s03h31m25s01h50m06sS4
53 PALTRINIERI EMILIANO06h00m06s00h34m08s03h30m58s01h55m00sS3
54 BOLCATO GIOVANNI06h05m47s00h38m35s03h33m09s01h54m03sM1
55 VASSALLO EMILIANO06h07m25s00h35m00s03h39m05s01h53m20sS3
56 FANFANI MARTINO06h07m42s00h37m35s03h44m10s01h45m57sS4
57 BELVISOTTI DAVIDE06h08m04s00h33m21s03h35m28s01h59m15sS4
58 RICCIONI FRANCESCO06h09m31s00h36m48s03h17m52s02h14m51sS3
59 ORLANDO MARCO06h11m23s00h34m43s03h34m35s02h02m05sS1
60 SPADA STEFANO ARONNE06h16m11s00h45m02s03h23m04s02h08m05sS3
61 CECCHI MASSIMO06h16m31s00h46m17s03h46m19s01h43m55sM4
62 SARTORIO GUIDO06h18m07s00h37m46s03h29m48s02h10m33sS4
63 GIOVANNONI SIMONE06h21m47s00h35m24s03h45m52s02h00m31sS4
64 ARMANINI DAVIDE06h32m52s00h37m53s03h38m40s02h16m19sS3
65 BELCASTRO GIANPAOLO06h32m53s00h36m49s03h39m48s02h16m16sM2
66 BURELLINI LUCIANO06h39m55s00h42m45s03h44m13s02h12m57sS4
67 LUPIDI ULDERICO06h45m15s00h44m28s04h06m13s01h54m34sS4
68 PARDINI GIOVANNI06h53m25s00h47m46s03h43m42s02h21m57sM4
69 CIANCHI MASSIMO07h05m11s00h34m12s04h08m26s02h22m33sM2
DNF RIVA FABRIZIO---------00h25m08s03h18m16s---------S2
DNF VANNONI ERMANNO---------00h27m36s03h41m26s---------S4
DNF FORLANI SIMONE---------00h31m57s03h46m44s---------S3
DNF DELL'AMICO CESARE---------00h33m56s04h01m01s---------M1
DNF FABBRI MASSIMILIANO---------00h36m35s04h12m04s---------S3
DNF LENCI MASSIMILIANO---------00h35m44s04h19m56s---------S4
DNF VEDOVA DAMIANO---------00h30m02s------------------S3
DNF SISTI JURI---------00h32m07s------------------S1
DNF GENTILI PAOLO---------00h32m59s------------------M1


DOWNLOAD
 
Results

Report

Report

 

LINKS
 
PHOTOALBUM 2004

 

ELBAMAN © 2016 - 2026 All right reserved - ASD AETHALIA TRIATHLON - ELBAMAN Triathlon - info@elbaman.it

SPONSOR 2020