ELBAMAN is a registered trademark owned by the organizer 2016-2026      Terms of use - Privacy statement
15th Edition

29 September 2019

TRIATHLON ITALY
289d 23h 13m 42s
to go
REGISTER
 
PARTNERS

Ferry Partner




Official Photo Service


Bike doctor
















TOP 10 IRON RACES 2010


TOP 6 70.3 RACES 2010


BEST ITALIAN RACE
2011 & 2012




HISTORY 2005


Elbaman: Gender: CAT:

PosNameTimeSwimBikeRunCAT
1 COLTING JONAS08h47m54s00h49m33s05h14m06s02h44m15sS3
2 VAN HALEN SLATER CHIP08h54m15s00h46m38s05h13m05s02h54m32sS4
3 HEIM MATTHIAS08h59m52s00h55m13s05h07m18s02h57m21sS2
4 MAJOR JOZSEF09h09m30s00h55m51s05h22m54s02h50m45sS2
5 BERLAGE LUCKY09h20m06s00h55m34s05h21m44s03h02m48sS3
6 LEGER JONATHAN09h25m42s01h01m56s05h20m16s03h03m30sS3
7 ORNELLAS MARCUS09h28m23s00h49m10s05h27m36s03h11m37sS3
8 GIRASOLE FEDERICO09h28m44s00h54m16s05h36m17s02h58m11sS4
9 GARCIA AJA FERNANDO09h34m40s00h59m45s05h41m43s02h53m12sM1
10 JANSE STEVEN09h40m56s00h57m59s05h34m09s03h08m48sS3
11 PIZZONI ARDEMANI ARMANDO09h43m10s00h55m14s05h30m46s03h17m10sS4
12 DEISENBECK JOEF09h48m33s01h09m37s05h47m32s02h51m24sS4
13 RAHM ALFRED09h52m40s01h02m16s05h42m06s03h08m18sS2
14 KELLER BERNHARD09h54m49s00h59m26s05h32m24s03h22m59sS4
15 BAUMGARTNER RETO09h55m28s01h06m27s05h32m13s03h16m48sS3
16 BEDNAR TOMAS09h57m21s00h51m41s05h54m41s03h10m59sS2
17 RAINOLTER GIUSEPPE09h59m42s01h03m15s05h42m25s03h14m02sM1
18 TURQUOIS TRISTAN10h12m09s01h09m15s05h29m17s03h33m37sM1
19 BOSELLO PATRICE10h12m32s01h04m21s05h45m28s03h22m43sS3
20 MARTINEZ OSORIO N. ANTONIO10h18m05s01h01m53s05h44m51s03h31m21sS4
21 RE RICCARDO10h25m16s00h55m12s05h54m46s03h35m18sM1
22 HOHENADLER ARMIN10h30m38s01h12m17s05h55m42s03h22m39sS3
23 FORNASARI MASSIMO10h35m30s01h04m15s06h03m33s03h27m42sM1
24 TURATI STEFANO10h37m38s01h02m09s05h57m31s03h37m58sM1
25 MONJE ESTEBAN10h38m09s01h14m05s06h01m59s03h22m05sS3
26 BRAVO EROS10h43m57s01h15m13s05h54m03s03h34m41sM1
27 JUNKUNZ CLEMENS10h44m53s01h17m01s06h11m05s03h16m47sM1
28 BONFANTI AMEDEO10h48m45s01h36m08s05h53m43s03h18m54sM1
29 TERBONETTI MARIO10h53m32s01h07m59s06h24m47s03h20m46sS3
30 GIOVENALI GIACOMO10h54m09s01h08m10s06h04m36s03h41m23sS3
31 KRETSCHMANN TIBOR10h57m18s00h55m07s05h44m49s04h17m22sS1
32 GRI GIUSEPPE10h58m13s01h12m15s06h31m22s03h14m36sS4
33 VALA ROBERT11h00m50s01h02m17s06h22m39s03h35m54sS2
34 LUTZ CLAUDIO11h03m55s01h15m28s05h56m23s03h52m04sM1
35 LUMLEY STEVE11h04m29s01h00m58s06h07m43s03h55m48sM1
36 ACKERMANN PETER11h09m39s01h04m26s06h10m25s03h54m48sS4
37 MATTIACCI PIERPAOLO11h14m35s01h04m16s06h35m34s03h34m45sS3
38 SOLARI ROBERTO11h14m47s00h56m31s06h34m37s03h43m39sM1
39 SCANDELLARI ANDREA11h16m02s00h57m38s06h39m33s03h38m51sS3
40 VERGNANI FABIO11h20m42s01h08m24s06h16m56s03h55m22sS4
41 WAUTHIER MARC11h24m48s01h23m05s05h58m56s04h02m47sM2
42 MASCHERPA ACHILLE11h29m14s01h08m46s06h22m35s03h57m53sM2
43 ARES CONSTANTINO11h30m00s01h14m29s06h30m02s03h45m29sM3
44 SELOI EMMANUEL11h30m42s01h07m48s06h32m28s03h50m26sS4
45 BICHLER JOSEF11h38m25s01h16m20s06h42m19s03h39m46sM3
46 SEIZ THEODOR11h46m30s01h11m26s06h33m55s04h01m09sS3
47 PIERI MICHELE11h49m13s01h00m38s06h33m02s04h15m33sS4
48 LLOBERES ARNAULT11h52m13s01h01m52s06h37m04s04h13m17sS3
49 CHIARA DANIELE11h55m08s01h01m45s06h18m19s04h35m04sS2
50 PASSERI SERGIO11h55m19s01h33m16s06h43m08s03h38m55sM2
51 BREZMES FERNANDEZ BERNARDINO11h59m08s01h17m56s06h17m28s04h23m44sS4
52 WEBER ROLF11h59m41s01h14m30s06h33m30s04h11m41sS4
53 MELLONI ALESSANDRO12h03m24s01h18m21s06h57m18s03h47m45sS1
54 SALICI GIACOMO12h06m53s01h21m01s06h57m55s03h47m57sS4
55 PONTOGLIO ALBERTO12h07m27s01h10m21s06h25m35s04h31m31sS3
56 CASTELLI GIORGIO12h08m03s01h26m02s06h50m56s03h51m05sM1
57 UGOLINI DAVIDE12h09m05s01h37m34s06h42m08s03h49m23sS3
58 BURGISSER GREGOR12h10m06s01h04m39s06h47m14s04h18m13sS4
59 BOSERMAN ROBERTO12h10m31s01h01m37s06h37m50s04h31m04sS2
60 CARNICELLI VITTORIO12h11m22s01h29m08s06h36m41s04h05m33sM5
61 LEJGLAND ADAM C.12h16m34s01h28m05s06h22m18s04h26m11sS3
62 BIANCHI LUCA12h18m19s01h27m37s06h29m31s04h21m11sS4
63 MORTOLA ANGELO12h18m48s01h21m44s05h55m50s05h01m14sM1
64 GAMBERINI ROBERTO12h19m29s01h09m46s06h52m40s04h17m03sS3
65 HINDAHL MICHAEL12h23m41s01h26m58s06h51m02s04h05m41sM1
66 MARITATI GIACOMO12h27m38s01h26m04s06h49m20s04h12m14sM2
67 MUSIYENKO VLADIMIR12h28m58s01h08m51s07h28m56s03h51m11sM2
68 MARET PIERRE12h43m50s01h18m32s06h49m37s04h35m41sM1
69 SONOT YVES12h44m51s01h39m02s06h54m44s04h11m05sM1
70 SCOLARI ARMANDO12h47m00s01h29m06s07h06m37s04h11m17sM5
71 OCHOA DOMINGO CARLOS12h52m53s01h18m49s07h16m25s04h17m39sS4
72 DE JONGE BENOIT12h53m55s01h09m28s06h33m55s05h10m32sS3
73 PRANDI PIERPAOLO12h56m50s01h11m29s07h16m46s04h28m35sS3
74 MENGHINI CRISTIAN13h02m14s01h03m47s07h11m48s04h46m39sS3
75 ZANETTI LUCA13h04m18s01h09m03s06h51m01s05h04m14sS3
76 BENDINELLI GIAMPAOLO13h07m12s01h29m15s07h19m32s04h18m25sM1
77 ARES M.13h07m12s01h22m27s07h25m04s04h19m41sEL
78 GIACOPUZZI WALTER13h27m25s01h19m58s06h59m33s05h07m54sM2
79 DALBES VINCENT13h37m26s01h18m45s07h31m07s04h47m34sS3
80 ZIHR GEORG13h46m04s01h25m49s07h46m55s04h33m20sM1
81 OTTI ROBERTO13h46m53s01h37m03s07h37m39s04h32m11sS3
82 CATALANO VINCENZO14h07m55s01h28m47s07h26m26s05h12m42sS4
83 FRUGONI ALBERTO14h22m33s01h16m16s07h28m02s05h38m15sM2
84 AIOLFI MARCO14h49m16s01h35m41s08h02m34s05h11m01sS4
85 MAGNANI ALBERTO16h02m57s01h47m10s07h58m43s06h17m04sM2
DNF WEPFER MARKUS---------00h54m08s06h20m20s---------M2
DNF GAZZARI DIEGO---------00h51m35s06h25m01s---------S4
DNF ALESSANDRI FRANCESCO---------00h55m48s06h33m33s---------M2
DNF OBERLI THOMAS---------01h02m24s07h21m04s---------S4
DNF LAUTERBACH THOMAS---------01h07m12s07h26m15s---------S3
DNF DE FAVERI GIANPIETRO---------00h47m09s------------------S4
DNF LEKOMTSEV DENIS---------01h02m59s------------------S2
DNF THALHAMMER JOHANN---------01h05m14s------------------S4
DNF SENN MARCEL---------01h15m48s------------------S4
DNF DE MARCO GIOVANNI---------01h16m39s------------------M1
DNF MAGANETTI ANDREA---------01h20m39s------------------S2
DNF TURI EDDI---------02h03m49s------------------S4


DOWNLOAD
 
Results

Report

Report

 

LINKS
 
PHOTOALBUM 2005

 

ELBAMAN © 2016 - 2026 All right reserved - ASD AETHALIA TRIATHLON - ELBAMAN Triathlon - info@elbaman.it

SPONSOR 2019