ELBAMAN is a registered trademark owned by the organizer 2016-2026      Terms of use - Privacy statement
15th Edition

29 September 2019

TRIATHLON ITALY
289d 23h 13m 42s
to go
REGISTER
 
PARTNERS

Ferry Partner




Official Photo Service


Bike doctor
















TOP 10 IRON RACES 2010


TOP 6 70.3 RACES 2010


BEST ITALIAN RACE
2011 & 2012




HISTORY 2006


Elbaman: Gender: CAT:

PosNameTimeSwimBikeRunCAT
1 MAJOR JOZSEF09h04m07s00h40m30s05h28m04s02h52m28sEL
2 GIRASOLE FEDERICO09h28m23s00h39m24s05h38m03s03h07m30sEL
3 BEYELER NICOLAS09h49m35s00h42m29s05h39m03s03h24m51sS3
4 VILLENA ERIC09h52m15s00h44m28s05h53m02s03h10m00sS4
5 BERTOCCHI BRUNO09h52m53s00h41m03s05h53m39s03h13m31sEL
6 DUSSARTRE SEBASTIEN09h54m43s00h38m45s05h45m58s03h26m09sS3
7 JOHNSON ROB10h05m35s00h39m38s06h09m09s03h11m16sS2
8 WINTERSTEINER MARTIN10h07m54s00h48m01s05h40m03s03h34m44sM1
9 URAGO NICOLAS10h11m14s00h41m20s06h00m28s03h24m47sS4
10 BELTRAN THIERRY10h17m08s00h40m12s05h42m18s03h50m58sM1
11 DANEK JIRI10h18m28s00h55m49s06h06m36s03h12m47sS3
12 WEILENMANN FELIX10h18m41s00h41m12s05h51m55s03h41m38sS3
13 ZIRKZEE PAUL10h20m50s00h36m21s06h02m30s03h37m45sS2
14 NESS HELMUT10h26m26s00h42m35s05h58m56s03h41m11sM1
15 LARSSON LAU10h26m47s00h42m11s06h09m26s03h31m28sS2
16 IRIBAR ANTON IMANOL10h31m23s00h49m37s06h05m32s03h26m58sS2
17 JUNKUNZ CLEMENS10h48m41s00h54m02s06h29m44s03h19m02sM1
18 COBAN ARTUR10h51m30s00h47m15s06h17m51s03h39m10sM1
19 ARROYO FREDERIC10h53m58s00h39m55s06h12m31s03h54m00sS3
20 GUERRI MARCO10h54m23s00h42m41s06h18m33s03h48m46sS4
21 LUND-HANSEN STEFFEN10h56m56s00h43m58s06h17m59s03h48m42sS4
22 RAU OLIVER10h58m24s00h41m04s06h11m26s04h00m32sS4
23 SEIZ THEODOR11h03m38s00h48m46s06h21m25s03h48m40sS3
24 LISSENS PETER11h08m00s00h59m58s06h12m07s03h49m49sM1
25 SELOI EMMANUEL11h09m02s00h45m25s06h20m23s03h58m30sS4
26 GRI GIUSEPPE11h09m48s00h51m31s06h33m48s03h39m51sS4
27 ARTUSIO VINCENT11h12m51s00h56m36s06h26m37s03h41m37sM1
28 FAIOLA FABIO11h13m38s00h51m36s06h35m03s03h39m19sS3
29 WAN DER WILDE RAMON11h14m18s00h41m26s06h47m33s03h40m10sS3
30 SVAZEK WOLFAGANG11h16m32s00h49m17s06h27m22s03h48m46sM1
31 WOLLANTS WIES11h22m12s00h41m40s06h25m39s04h08m40sM1
32 FRANZ THOMAS11h24m50s00h49m27s06h36m19s03h52m28sS2
33 CAMUS DENIS11h24m54s00h45m02s06h34m02s04h00m51sS4
34 BONARDI PAOLO11h26m24s00h49m54s06h35m12s03h52m53sM1
35 LAGARDE JEAN-BENOIT11h27m00s00h55m26s06h27m34s03h51m03sS4
36 BRUELHART MARTIN DANIEL11h28m45s00h52m20s06h54m09s03h32m25sM1
37 CLEELAND CRAIG11h29m38s00h41m34s06h23m58s04h16m53sS3
38 DUBAJ MILAN11h31m43s00h54m03s06h32m43s03h53m00sM2
39 FUMAGALLI GIOVANNI11h33m54s00h48m31s07h08m20s03h26m34sS4
40 BICHLER JOSEF11h34m40s00h51m47s06h47m46s03h47m57sM3
41 LANG BERND11h37m55s00h48m17s06h38m06s04h06m22sS4
42 CONTRANT PASCAL11h41m22s00h47m05s06h41m06s04h03m08sS4
43 NOJA RENATO11h41m22s00h52m16s06h57m07s03h43m52sM2
44 LAZZERI MAURO11h41m58s00h59m24s06h54m23s03h40m46sS4
45 FORNASARI MASSIMO11h43m11s00h46m02s06h35m36s04h13m51sM1
46 TOMMASINI PAOLO11h43m37s00h42m27s06h23m48s04h26m32sM2
47 MATTIACCI PIERPAOLO11h44m31s00h45m58s07h01m22s03h49m52sS3
48 MELLONI ALESSANDRO11h46m08s00h49m28s07h08m11s03h40m42sS2
49 BERKEL ROGER11h46m36s00h51m35s06h42m55s04h05m26sS4
50 HANSGUT RUDOLF11h53m58s00h49m30s06h41m47s04h17m26sS4
51 TURI EDDI11h55m23s00h48m57s06h38m24s04h22m06sS4
52 GAMBINI RENZO11h55m52s00h47m38s06h40m04s04h17m55sS4
53 MASCHERPA ACHILLE11h57m20s00h48m50s06h34m08s04h25m50sM2
54 PARDINI LUCA11h59m21s00h52m48s06h25m33s04h31m32sM1
55 WEHR MARKUS12h04m26s00h48m21s06h33m47s04h34m02sS3
56 ROMANO MASSIMO12h10m10s00h48m59s06h47m37s04h24m37sM1
57 GUILLUY THOMAS12h17m18s00h47m25s06h34m30s04h47m53sM2
58 RODRIGUEZ ALVARO RICARDO12h22m32s00h49m14s07h02m11s04h24m45sS3
59 RUS MARIUS-VALENTIN12h28m56s00h50m48s07h11m14s04h18m10sS4
60 BENDINELLI GIAMPAOLO12h30m38s00h56m37s07h07m15s04h15m47sM1
61 BLONDIAUX CHRISTOPHE12h30m40s00h55m33s06h45m30s04h37m49sM1
62 CESARI GIANLUIGI12h31m09s00h52m03s07h23m39s04h03m22sM1
63 HORACEK PETR12h40m08s00h46m30s07h18m21s04h26m16sM1
64 SCHWEPPE LARS12h43m28s00h49m08s06h53m39s04h54m07sS4
65 VALLINI SANDRO12h44m10s01h02m44s07h16m39s04h16m08sM1
66 MARITATI GIACOMO12h49m11s00h49m18s06h37m17s05h12m30sM2
67 IBRANYAN VARTAN12h51m34s00h48m45s07h12m59s04h39m39sS3
68 GAMBERINI ROBERTO12h58m04s00h51m39s07h20m46s04h37m49sS3
69 LAROCHETTE PHILIPPE13h00m26s00h57m48s07h33m48s04h13m52sM1
70 VLEESHOUWER STEPHANE13h05m26s00h57m46s07h14m19s04h36m33sM4
71 PITTI ROBERTO13h06m44s00h54m57s07h26m16s04h31m57sS4
72 PECQUEUX GERARD13h11m18s00h58m04s07h17m32s04h43m50sM5
73 OTTI ROBERTO13h12m04s01h00m01s07h33m19s04h26m40sS4
74 GIACOPUZZI WALTER13h13m17s00h53m30s07h20m02s04h46m17sM2
75 PRANDI PIERPAOLO13h18m19s00h49m37s07h29m02s04h48m54sS4
76 PIOMBI LUCA13h19m11s00h49m21s07h09m52s05h12m45sM1
77 ROSSARO MASSIMO13h24m13s00h44m04s07h15m38s05h18m10sS4
78 SCOLARI ARMANDO13h35m54s00h56m23s07h45m12s04h43m34sM5
79 AMPOLA LUCIO13h47m13s00h51m50s07h57m51s04h46m41sS4
80 PONTOGLIO ALBERTO13h47m33s00h49m11s07h11m15s05h38m17sS4
81 SERMARINI FEDERICO13h57m46s00h54m40s07h23m24s05h25m26sS4
82 MUNZ ULRICH14h06m26s00h44m44s07h32m34s05h39m30sM1
83 CUNICO DIMITRI14h09m00s00h51m40s07h30m45s05h34m48sM1
84 CATALANO VINCENZO14h13m18s00h56m42s07h17m20s05h48m04sS4
85 VAHALA PAVEL14h22m46s00h59m56s07h37m06s05h30m24sM3
86 MARRONE STEFANO14h23m23s01h04m23s08h13m11s04h48m11sM2
87 ZANETTI LUCA14h28m56s00h49m19s07h31m43s05h57m49sS3
88 FRUGONI ALBERTO14h51m50s00h49m35s07h56m07s05h53m22sM2
89 PELAY LARDIES CHRISTOPHE15h03m53s01h00m41s07h40m49s06h09m27sS4
90 BONFANTI AMEDEO15h09m06s01h03m47s06h06m29s07h48m48sM1
91 AIOLFI MARCO15h42m07s01h05m45s08h17m21s06h03m05sM1
92 SAUREL PASCAL16h16m46s00h55m14s09h01m35s06h05m39sS3
93 FANFANI MARTINO16h16m46s00h54m43s09h02m14s06h04m10sS4
DNF SCHEURER ROLAND---------00h39m18s06h54m32s---------S3
DNF SANCHEZ PASTOR JOSE---------00h40m26s07h15m46s---------M1
DNF MAZZOTTI FABRIZIO---------00h52m02s07h45m24s---------M2
DNF SCANNAVINI ANDREA---------00h45m00s07h48m08s---------S3
DNF ALBESA WILLY---------00h50m52s08h46m01s---------M1
DNF POWELL DANIEL---------01h13m00s10h22m40s---------M2
DNF MAGNANI ALBERTO------------------------------------M3
DNF ARBIZZANI MICHELE---------00h42m45s------------------S2
DNF GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE RAMON---------00h44m40s------------------M1
DNF HERMANN GUNTER ---------00h50m00s------------------S2
DNF ROCCA MARCO---------00h52m44s------------------M3
DNF OCHOA DOMINGO CARLOS---------00h56m00s------------------S4
DNF RIDEL MARC---------01h01m05s------------------M2
DSQ MORTOLA ANGELO---------00h55m51s------------------M1


DOWNLOAD
 
Results

Report

Report

 

LINKS
 
PHOTOALBUM 2006

 

ELBAMAN © 2016 - 2026 All right reserved - ASD AETHALIA TRIATHLON - ELBAMAN Triathlon - info@elbaman.it

SPONSOR 2019