ELBAMAN is a registered trademark owned by the organizer 2016-2026      Terms of use - Privacy statement
16th Edition

27 September 2020

TRIATHLON ITALY
289d 23h 13m 42s
to go
REGISTER
 
PARTNERS

Ferry Partner




Official Photo Service


Bike doctor
















TOP 10 IRON RACES 2010


TOP 6 70.3 RACES 2010


BEST ITALIAN RACE
2011 & 2012




HISTORY 2007


Elbaman: Gender: CAT:

PosNameTimeSwimBikeRunCAT
1 ALESSANDRI ALESSANDRO09h39m20s01h04m11s05h48m07s02h44m04sEL
2 LEGER JONATHAN09h42m04s01h04m00s05h37m37s02h56m49sEL
3 GIRASOLE FEDERICO09h42m25s00h55m22s05h46m53s02h57m08sEL
4 GAZZARI DIEGO09h58m40s00h52m52s05h38m50s03h23m43sEL
5 PIZZONI ARDEMANI ARMANDO10h12m02s00h54m41s05h56m21s03h17m01sEL
6 KOVAC MATJAZ10h24m43s00h53m01s06h09m27s03h18m03sEL
7 ZIRKZEE PAUL10h27m26s00h53m30s06h13m15s03h16m02sEL
8 BAUMGARTNER RETO10h28m12s01h04m13s05h56m11s03h23m02sS3
9 CIBULKA STANISLAV10h30m03s01h00m01s05h56m29s03h27m59sS2
10 FOIETTA ROBERT10h36m40s01h00m15s06h00m04s03h32m46sS2
11 KLINGESTEIN FREDERIK10h41m49s00h59m20s06h04m57s03h34m17sS2
12 MOUSTROU STEPHANE10h43m06s01h05m09s06h05m58s03h26m56sS4
13 ZAMPIERI LUCIANO10h43m08s01h05m39s06h19m25s03h12m58sM1
14 PANARELLA FRANCESCO10h47m43s01h01m27s06h16m25s03h26m12sS2
15 REIPEN DOMINIK10h49m50s00h54m06s06h18m37s03h33m38sS2
16 RAINOLTER GIUSEPPE10h49m57s01h01m36s06h10m37s03h33m18sM2
17 STRADA MASSIMO10h55m27s01h00m26s06h17m11s03h33m34sEL
18 GUERRI MARCO10h57m13s00h59m36s06h20m57s03h33m06sS4
19 KORTABARRIA ARITZ10h57m32s01h01m30s06h24m15s03h25m54sS2
20 PRADO GARCIA RAFAEL10h59m37s01h06m17s06h30m25s03h17m11sS2
21 ALVANO RICCARDO11h01m48s01h04m55s06h29m36s03h22m48sS3
22 MULLER MICHAEL11h02m21s01h17m03s06h08m43s03h28m12sS4
23 ALESSANDRI FRANCESCO11h02m30s01h00m31s06h11m41s03h44m47sM3
24 BANTI FEDERICO11h03m24s00h54m10s06h32m38s03h29m54sS4
25 CASTELBERG RALPH11h05m07s01h03m20s06h25m04s03h30m05sS2
26 GUGLIELMI THIERRY11h07m21s01h03m58s06h14m38s03h43m43sM1
27 ALAIMO SALVATORE11h08m45s00h54m12s06h18m01s03h44m55sS1
28 TERRINONI FABRIZIO11h13m43s01h05m53s06h46m50s03h16m45sS4
29 GRUBER JOSEF11h23m15s01h02m45s06h33m46s03h41m29sS3
30 ESPOSITO GUIDO11h24m09s00h54m11s06h05m35s04h18m53sEL
31 MESSINA LUCA11h24m16s01h13m48s06h20m23s03h42m27sM2
32 FAIOLA FABIO11h24m45s01h16m06s06h43m57s03h17m51sS3
33 ZUCCHETTI FILIPPO11h25m04s01h04m14s06h48m41s03h26m24sS4
34 SVARC PETR11h25m41s01h10m40s06h48m27s03h21m18sM1
35 LISSENS PETER11h33m10s01h12m48s06h33m39s03h42m18sM1
36 BONFANTI AMEDEO11h35m19s01h32m11s06h22m17s03h31m31sM1
37 FORNASARI MASSIMO11h36m21s01h04m50s06h31m10s03h53m56sM1
38 PROFASKA DETLEF11h36m39s00h58m53s06h27m43s04h03m35sM3
39 HIEKKARANTA JAAKKO11h37m16s01h15m30s06h13m02s04h03m23sS1
40 KOHLER ROMAN11h38m58s01h09m21s06h28m31s03h55m27sS3
41 TROISE STEFANO11h40m26s01h00m27s07h00m22s03h33m17sS3
42 GAVAZZI MARCO11h42m59s01h00m13s06h37m56s03h55m51sS3
43 TURATI STEFANO11h43m36s01h01m00s06h22m59s04h10m31sM1
44 VERGNANI FABIO11h51m29s01h04m52s06h54m01s03h47m31sM1
45 HERZET DOMINIQUE11h56m03s01h17m33s06h46m24s03h34m35sM1
46 BERTASI MIRCO11h57m21s01h04m06s07h09m09s03h32m14sS4
47 MARTOCCHI DARIO12h00m08s01h13m28s06h39m17s03h58m29sS4
48 FUMAGALLI GIOVANNI12h07m57s01h14m12s07h08m10s03h34m04sS4
49 INNOCENTI GIORGIO12h09m47s01h15m58s06h42m16s04h06m17sS2
50 ROSSI FABIO12h10m01s01h06m15s07h05m00s03h47m14sS3
51 TARTAGLIA ALBERTO12h10m13s01h26m02s06h37m03s03h57m04sS2
52 VAN DER WILDE RAMON12h11m25s00h59m47s06h57m42s04h09m20sS3
53 CALOVI STEFANO12h16m16s01h08m01s06h57m10s03h58m07sS4
54 MORETTI MARCO12h17m00s01h01m45s07h07m07s04h02m31sM1
55 PRINCE ALEXANDER12h18m19s01h10m48s07h09m19s03h47m17sS4
56 UCCELLI GIONA12h19m01s01h07m17s06h46m20s04h16m13sS1
57 TAYLOR EWEN12h19m57s01h14m39s07h00m31s03h58m27sM3
58 CHAPMAN MARK12h23m05s01h06m14s06h57m56s04h08m38sM1
59 BICHLER JOSEF12h23m14s01h14m46s07h14m22s03h48m07sM3
60 VELLACOTT CHRIS12h23m53s01h07m59s06h50m25s04h19m39sM2
61 MELASECCA LUIGI12h26m42s01h15m01s07h02m32s03h53m35sS4
62 GRUBER PETER12h26m46s01h09m35s07h27m29s03h42m23sM2
63 SCHULMEYER INGO12h27m30s01h14m06s06h36m33s04h31m50sS2
64 CONTARDO MASSIMO12h27m47s01h04m34s06h50m33s04h20m44sM1
65 VASON FABIO12h27m56s01h17m34s07h07m48s03h54m51sM3
66 HATWAY RICHARD LLOYD12h30m31s00h57m42s06h59m13s04h27m42sS2
67 ZUZAETA JOSEBA12h31m35s01h08m30s07h01m49s04h10m18sS4
68 HUBER RENE'12h34m00s01h11m03s06h54m47s04h17m04sS4
69 SCANNAVINI ANDREA12h34m46s01h03m08s06h31m25s04h51m16sS4
70 BARBIERO STEFANO12h34m46s00h56m09s06h48m33s04h38m03sS3
71 MARITATI GIACOMO12h36m06s01h09m49s07h08m27s04h04m27sM2
72 MARCHESINI MARIO12h40m46s01h17m35s06h59m08s04h11m23sM2
73 BRIZZI LORETTO12h41m52s01h22m39s07h28m47s03h41m18sM4
74 TUCI LUCA12h44m27s01h03m26s07h04m04s04h25m33sS4
75 GRAF WOLFGANG12h46m13s01h18m39s06h36m57s04h46m57sS2
76 KRECHLER REINHARD12h47m14s01h10m52s07h01m24s04h25m45sS4
77 SCARPELLINI LUCIO12h47m18s01h15m58s07h14m10s04h08m13sS4
78 BIASIN ALBERTO12h48m53s01h17m59s06h56m22s04h26m20sM1
79 FINOTTI FRANCO12h49m09s01h17m59s07h05m33s04h16m59sM1
80 FRANZONI MASSIMO12h49m30s01h13m08s07h05m04s04h24m17sM2
81 URSO FABRIZIO12h50m08s00h57m17s07h18m01s04h23m53sS4
82 CARGNEL ALBERTO12h50m42s01h23m13s07h11m25s04h01m17sS4
83 LANGHAMMER TOMAS12h50m51s01h13m43s07h35m02s03h54m27sS4
84 ALLIRI GIOVANNI12h55m05s01h09m38s07h08m28s04h24m02sM1
85 ESPINO LECUE JUAN12h55m29s01h25m45s07h18m17s03h53m01sS2
86 VALLINI SANDRO12h55m33s01h36m49s06h59m38s04h09m01sM1
87 BASILE IVANO12h55m39s01h17m10s07h20m12s04h00m24sS4
88 DODD GRAEME12h55m44s01h07m58s07h14m40s04h22m24sM1
89 GAMBERINI ROBERTO12h58m39s01h08m37s07h12m24s04h27m01sS4
90 PIRANA GIORGIO12h59m14s01h18m00s07h17m57s04h12m11sM1
91 MATTIACCI PIERPAOLO12h59m44s01h04m56s07h36m12s04h06m16sS3
92 MAZZOTTI FABRIZIO13h00m03s01h18m13s07h10m07s04h26m39sM2
93 MANZI FABIO13h00m46s01h15m19s07h17m01s04h16m42sS4
94 LAVIAN LEVI13h02m29s01h11m53s07h17m42s04h20m18sM4
95 GIORGI MAURO13h03m27s01h04m55s07h35m17s04h11m43sM3
96 MAXWELL ROSS13h03m46s01h13m08s07h33m22s04h08m00sM3
97 MASCHERPA ACHILLE13h05m10s01h13m11s06h48m51s04h52m45sM2
98 SACCHI LUIGI13h05m18s01h18m57s06h48m54s04h39m38sS4
99 GUARINO LUCA13h05m42s01h04m14s07h32m32s04h19m08sS4
100 CARNICELLI VITTORIO13h07m35s01h28m33s07h17m25s04h13m49sM6
101 CARU' ADRIANO13h10m07s01h29m58s07h55m33s03h25m05sM2
102 NEWTON PAUL13h12m55s01h26m33s07h02m29s04h30m55sS3
103 PIOMBI LUCA13h14m41s01h13m38s07h08m26s04h44m34sM1
104 RAMOS SANDOVAL VICTOR HUGO13h14m57s01h15m40s07h45m10s04h04m28sS3
105 DECAMPS RUDY13h18m45s01h12m27s06h49m39s05h05m31sM1
106 CAMI HANS13h20m31s01h13m04s07h37m48s04h18m46sM1
107 IOPPOLO GIORGIO13h21m35s01h29m15s07h43m56s03h58m32sS2
108 TARGA OSCAR13h21m54s01h24m35s07h38m11s04h05m46sM3
109 VILCEK RUDOLF13h22m45s01h09m45s07h30m53s04h31m00sM3
110 DE CASTRO ENZO13h23m51s01h18m41s07h04m53s04h49m04sM2
111 RAMELLA BAGNERI CLAUDIO13h24m58s01h09m25s07h43m34s04h20m44sM4
112 BARBOLINI RAFFAELE13h25m03s01h05m02s07h51m04s04h17m33sS3
113 PELLER KLAUS H.13h27m03s01h18m27s07h15m27s04h46m01sM1
114 DUBOIS MATHIEU13h30m08s01h01m42s07h36m43s04h39m23sS3
115 COLOMBO LORENZO13h32m01s01h13m37s07h38m27s04h29m26sM3
116 AMICO GIOVANNI13h36m25s01h18m44s07h53m04s04h09m07sS4
117 ORLANDI MARCO13h37m27s01h11m44s07h42m06s04h31m08sM2
118 BERGAMINI CLAUDIO13h45m56s01h27m22s07h46m25s04h19m14sM2
119 MELATINI FABIO13h46m13s01h13m22s07h24m23s04h53m08sM2
120 FABBRI MASSIMILIANO13h46m55s01h16m12s07h46m02s04h38m00sS4
121 SCOLARI ARMANDO13h47m39s01h22m05s07h45m16s04h30m40sM5
122 LOSI MATTEO13h48m36s01h07m00s07h18m46s05h09m15sS4
123 RIVA DAVIDE13h50m58s01h23m54s08h01m51s04h09m48sS4
124 TURACCHI LORENZO13h51m53s00h59m35s07h18m09s05h17m10sS2
125 LEPKA VACLAV13h52m26s01h23m50s07h23m56s04h55m02sM3
126 SAINI FLORIAN13h53m48s01h11m35s07h21m13s05h02m26sS3
127 GASPARRI RICCARDO13h54m04s01h30m03s07h06m19s05h06m05sM2
128 LANCASTER SHAUN13h54m12s01h18m20s07h52m29s04h32m03sS4
129 HOLLADAY DAVID14h01m45s01h08m02s07h44m09s04h48m31sM1
130 DELL'AMICO CESARE14h06m19s01h07m01s08h07m03s04h38m05sM2
131 HAYES ANDREW14h11m06s01h07m15s08h04m01s04h53m06sS4
132 ROSSARO MASSIMO14h13m28s01h03m56s07h26m33s05h28m59sS4
133 POLIVKA PETR14h13m33s01h16m10s07h33m08s05h08m41sM2
134 MATTONI ANGELO14h13m47s01h15m30s07h02m46s05h43m56sS4
135 LEPINE JEAN-LUC14h14m39s01h14m53s08h07m41s04h39m30sM1
136 KATZER JENS14h16m01s01h18m10s07h30m47s05h14m12sM2
137 GIRARDI CHRISTIAN14h21m09s01h14m50s07h08m56s05h47m12sM1
138 CATALANO VINCENZO14h23m14s01h22m14s07h27m48s05h19m59sS4
139 BRUSAURO DIEGO14h25m15s01h30m35s07h28m50s05h18m30sM3
140 MORRIONE MAURIZIO14h29m33s01h11m42s07h38m46s05h23m42sM3
141 ZANETTI LUCA14h30m48s01h12m27s07h36m34s05h31m45sS4
142 QUARELLO ALBERTO14h31m39s01h41m37s07h56m23s04h33m41sS4
143 ROSSETTO MICHELE14h34m07s01h18m15s07h37m20s05h29m38sS4
144 MARTIN GERARD14h40m43s01h10m49s07h39m04s05h42m01sS4
145 MAZZAFERRO MAURO14h40m54s01h15m39s07h54m49s05h20m38sM2
146 PINCHIN RICHARD14h41m01s01h12m28s08h14m33s05h04m49sS4
147 PIERRE DENIS14h41m47s01h26m21s07h58m12s05h00m14sM3
148 WEST MIKE14h41m55s01h32m57s08h14m59s04h36m00sM2
149 GERI ENRICO14h45m26s01h10m51s08h18m12s05h03m52sS2
150 ROMITO GIUSEPPE14h46m39s01h15m00s08h33m27s04h41m49sM3
151 YOUNG JAMES14h48m14s01h18m44s08h07m29s05h07m40sM1
152 BARBIER LUC14h56m06s01h19m49s08h12m41s05h06m53sM1
153 MAGNANI ALBERTO14h57m59s01h32m56s07h59m52s05h10m59sM3
154 PREVARIN GABRIELE15h05m27s01h20m24s08h07m28s05h24m29sS4
155 TASSI ALESSANDRO15h08m26s01h28m34s08h00m56s05h20m14sS4
156 VALENTINI WALTER15h12m45s01h33m20s08h42m25s04h39m47sM1
157 BROOKSBANK PETE15h14m17s01h26m07s08h05m24s05h34m08sS4
158 PASTORELLI GIOVANNI15h15m36s01h22m37s08h05m13s05h37m00sM4
159 DIXON TOM15h23m34s01h16m05s07h58m24s05h59m20sS3
160 RIPOSATI GIACOMO15h33m55s01h26m42s09h02m38s04h48m16sM1
161 RUST KARL15h36m50s01h30m16s08h33m27s05h18m17sS4
162 STUART ALAN GRAHAM15h36m57s01h39m52s08h41m41s05h04m09sM2
163 WALTERS STEVE16h30m20s01h20m09s08h45m24s06h15m03sS4
DNF BENDINELLI GIAMPAOLO---------01h29m53s04h53m52s---------M1
DNF DE FAVERI GIANPIETRO---------00h49m24s05h40m18s---------EL
DNF DUSSARTRE SEBASTIEN---------00h57m39s06h06m09s---------EL
DNF BACCO LUIGI---------01h02m49s06h17m17s---------EL
DNF LORENTSCHITSCH WALTER---------01h07m57s06h30m38s---------S3
DNF ARRIGHI ANTONIO---------01h21m20s06h44m17s---------M2
DNF UWE OSWALD---------01h19m47s07h04m26s---------M2
DNF BIAGGIONI CARLO---------01h01m53s07h08m49s---------S4
DNF BRETTSCHNEIDER WERNER---------01h08m02s07h16m00s---------M3
DNF RICCIONI FRANCESCO---------01h16m00s07h27m33s---------S3
DNF VLEESHOUWER STEPHANE---------01h22m39s07h31m35s---------M2
DNF BOSERMAN ROBERTO---------01h05m49s07h38m50s---------S3
DNF GILIBERTI LUCA---------01h07m01s08h03m11s---------S4
DNF AZZOLINI LUIGI---------01h23m16s08h16m05s---------M3
DNF IOSSA ANTONIO---------01h29m29s08h18m28s---------M1
DNF GIACOMONI PAOLO---------01h19m33s08h21m53s---------M3
DNF EDELSTEIN WALTER---------01h25m43s08h24m34s---------M2
DNF OSORNO ANDREW---------01h21m45s08h41m05s---------S4
DNF DINARDO ANDREA---------01h19m18s08h59m34s---------M4
DNF HOLCZER ZOLTAN---------01h20m40s09h19m53s---------S3
DNF KRUTEK LASZLO---------00h59m32s------------------EL
DNF GIACOMETTI MAURO---------01h00m32s------------------M2
DNF DI FEBO RENATO---------01h05m15s------------------S3
DNF POLLA WALTER---------01h08m51s------------------S3
DNF NOVAK CLAUS---------01h10m22s------------------S2
DNF GIACOPUZZI WALTER---------01h10m50s------------------M2
DNF LAMPERTI ROBERTO---------01h15m51s------------------M3
DNF DE BONI ALESSANDRO---------01h49m44s------------------M1
DSQ DIETRICH JOHANNES11h53m44s01h04m14s06h36m21s04h06m16sM3


DOWNLOAD
 
Results

Report

Report

 

LINKS
 
PHOTOALBUM 2007

TRIATHLETE (ITA)

LADISLAVA CISAROVSKA interview (CZE)

GOVONS - CUS FERRARA RELAY TEAM (ITA)

LORENZO TURACCHI (ITA)

KITTI67 (ITA)

AMEDEO BONFANTI (ITA)

MATJAZ KOVAC (SLO)

 



ELBAMAN © 2016 - 2026 All right reserved - ASD AETHALIA TRIATHLON - ELBAMAN Triathlon - info@elbaman.it

SPONSOR 2020