ELBAMAN is a registered trademark owned by the organizer 2016-2026      Terms of use - Privacy statement
15th Edition

29 September 2019

TRIATHLON ITALY
289d 23h 13m 42s
to go
REGISTER
 
PARTNERS

Ferry Partner




Official Photo Service


Bike doctor
















TOP 10 IRON RACES 2010


TOP 6 70.3 RACES 2010


BEST ITALIAN RACE
2011 & 2012




HISTORY 2008


Elbaman: Gender: CAT:

PosNameTimeSwimBikeRunCAT
1 GIRASOLE FEDERICO09h49m26s00h52m06s05h46m21s03h06m22sEL
2 ANNOVAZZI MATTEO09h53m43s00h52m18s05h47m03s03h09m52sEL
3 CLAES THIERRY09h57m57s00h58m46s05h51m11s03h03m15sEL
4 ALESSANDRI ALESSANDRO10h04m41s01h04m40s05h53m49s03h00m32sEL
5 TORSANI MASSIMO10h09m05s01h02m16s05h54m40s03h04m26sEL
6 BRANDS CHRIS10h12m53s00h55m44s05h56m37s03h15m13sEL
7 DOUDOUCH HASSAN10h16m21s00h58m46s05h59m36s03h10m29sS4
8 VERGANO GABRIELE10h16m54s00h56m03s05h57m59s03h17m04sEL
9 TROISE STEFANO10h21m10s00h56m23s06h04m52s03h14m55sS3
10 STALZER HEIKO10h25m54s01h01m36s05h55m19s03h23m46sEL
11 PANARELLA FRANCESCO10h28m09s00h58m50s05h56m46s03h28m01sS3
12 ZIRKZEE PAUL10h33m32s00h51m42s06h11m29s03h24m53sEL
13 ALVANO RICCARDO10h35m15s01h01m34s06h09m33s03h17m29sEL
14 CASAERT PHILIPPE10h36m09s00h59m44s06h04m01s03h27m08sS4
15 FUENTES FERNANDO10h39m21s00h56m00s06h06m50s03h31m32sS3
16 CIARROCCHI MAURO10h41m40s00h55m55s06h20m28s03h18m21sM2
17 ALESSANDRI FRANCESCO10h46m59s00h56m22s06h04m06s03h37m09sM3
18 BOSSINI ALESSANDRO10h48m43s00h55m36s06h13m43s03h31m34sS2
19 VRABEL JOZEF10h49m21s00h56m41s06h09m21s03h36m38sS4
20 TRAPPMANN ROBERT10h51m07s00h56m59s06h06m31s03h41m41sM1
21 RENNER JOACHIM10h53m08s00h59m52s05h52m38s03h54m40sS2
22 PEETROONS FILIP 10h55m33s00h58m47s06h11m34s03h36m27sS4
23 LOMMEN DAVE10h55m43s01h08m46s06h02m19s03h37m22sS3
24 PROCHAZKA DAVID11h04m48s01h01m33s06h23m19s03h32m56sS3
25 ETTLIN ANDI11h06m37s00h58m50s06h05m20s03h55m20sS4
26 FAIOLA FABIO11h12m09s01h11m25s06h38m22s03h14m20sS3
27 CAVALLONE PAOLO11h13m30s01h05m46s06h19m14s03h41m52sS4
28 REBONATO GABRIELE11h21m18s00h55m57s06h39m14s03h35m48sS4
29 FALLENI MASSIMO11h21m42s01h00m42s06h25m08s03h49m14sM2
30 SEGNINI MICHELE11h22m45s01h04m09s06h38m21s03h28m27sS4
31 CICERI PIETRO11h23m17s01h08m52s06h37m48s03h27m25sM2
32 TERRINONI FABRIZIO11h26m03s01h06m02s06h48m11s03h26m15sM1
33 TASSONI ALESSANDRO11h26m16s01h06m47s06h27m39s03h45m15sS4
34 BRAVO EROS11h29m03s01h06m59s06h29m12s03h47m11sM2
35 VERGNANI FABIO11h31m00s01h04m58s06h27m28s03h55m24sM1
36 DI FEBO RENATO11h31m06s00h59m23s06h40m11s03h44m35sS3
37 ELETTI CAMILLO11h32m06s01h01m24s06h18m25s04h05m01sS3
38 POLINORI FLAVIANO11h32m30s01h24m01s06h31m46s03h25m08sM2
39 NOBILI ALDO 11h36m17s01h05m45s06h23m21s04h00m37sM3
40 LISCI FEDERICO11h36m27s01h07m51s06h28m01s03h51m37sS3
41 SCHENK MICHAEL11h36m31s01h06m06s06h23m30s03h56m29sS4
42 HOUSKA DAVID11h38m44s01h06m01s06h38m59s03h45m04sS4
43 CAVALLERETTI ANGELO11h39m42s00h54m25s06h52m48s03h38m24sM2
44 RICHTER TORSEN 11h40m28s01h07m07s06h20m02s04h07m04sEL
45 CREEMERS STEFAN11h40m38s01h05m29s06h34m46s03h51m36sM1
46 MARITATI GIACOMO11h42m02s01h05m07s06h29m26s03h59m56sM2
47 BOLLINI EMANUELE11h42m09s01h15m34s06h29m44s03h42m52sS3
48 ROTHER CHRISTER11h42m44s01h16m46s06h11m37s04h04m26sM2
49 RUBILONI GILLES11h43m34s01h08m44s06h47m46s03h39m40sM2
50 MOLESINI MARCELLO11h44m49s01h02m22s06h38m20s03h51m37sS3
51 SELOI EMMANUEL11h46m04s01h05m41s06h28m48s04h04m36sM1
52 BENASSI DOMINIQUE11h46m39s01h07m48s08h01m00s02h27m13sM2
53 BONFANTI AMEDEO11h51m30s01h20m57s06h29m18s03h45m57sM1
54 LE BOULC'H RONAN11h55m26s00h54m35s06h07m03s04h47m20sM1
55 BORGHESANI LUCIANO11h55m51s01h01m56s06h36m01s04h00m24sM3
56 COLIN DENIS11h56m38s01h16m07s06h46m25s03h45m18sS2
57 GONZALEZ MARIANO11h57m12s00h59m54s06h34m48s04h15m40sS3
58 LOPEZ MARTINEZ JOSE' MANUEL 11h57m44s00h54m21s06h52m15s03h58m07sS4
59 BRUDENNE LAURENT11h59m03s01h04m50s06h38m07s04h05m00sM1
60 GERUNDINI ANTHONY11h59m54s01h26m13s06h24m42s03h57m37sS4
61 GOULMOT SEBASTIEN12h00m50s01h04m52s06h43m19s04h00m33sS4
62 BIAGGIONI CARLO12h01m19s00h58m43s06h40m15s04h14m04sS4
63 FORNASARI MASSIMO12h01m22s01h00m52s06h30m27s04h23m14sM1
64 HECK ROLAND12h01m43s01h12m42s06h52m40s03h46m52sM3
65 LAZARTE CONQUEIRO RICARDO LUIS12h02m34s01h12m25s06h49m12s03h56m01sM2
66 MELDER KAI12h02m59s01h08m34s06h50m30s03h55m13sM1
67 MANDERIOLI DAVIDE12h05m14s01h35m36s06h29m18s03h45m16sM1
68 BIAGIONI ANDREA12h07m26s01h05m24s06h44m24s04h03m11sM1
69 PANARELLA STEFANO12h08m18s01h09m01s06h34m55s04h15m38sS3
70 ZAMPIERI LUCIANO12h13m37s01h03m25s06h24m37s04h36m05sM1
71 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ VICENTE12h16m58s01h25m55s06h43m14s03h58m51sM1
72 SAMBATI STEFANO12h17m11s01h05m03s06h55m58s04h03m59sM1
73 LAURY MARC12h17m55s01h15m36s06h54m28s03h55m56sM2
74 MARCHESINI MARIO12h19m23s01h09m33s06h43m07s04h16m01sM2
75 MASCELLANI MICHELE12h19m45s01h11m12s06h37m15s04h23m20sM2
76 RAINFORD CHRIS12h22m01s01h11m13s06h29m11s04h30m14sM1
77 VASON FABIO12h22m29s01h16m54s07h00m13s03h55m25sM3
78 MASSARA GAETANO12h26m27s01h03m18s07h08m39s04h08m15sS4
79 STRADA MASSIMO12h28m11s00h56m23s07h36m39s03h49m39sEL
80 STUDER RENE12h29m31s01h05m27s06h35m54s04h38m27sM1
81 LI FRANCOIS-XAVIE12h31m54s01h06m53s06h43m55s04h31m28sM1
82 LAURENT MAURY12h34m23s01h04m56s06h58m13s04h22m15sS3
83 VISIGALLI PAOLO12h34m26s01h28m06s06h42m42s04h08m49sS3
84 SIDLER PHILIPP12h35m24s01h07m28s06h28m54s04h49m26sS4
85 BROWN IAN12h36m01s01h09m55s06h38m51s04h29m27sM1
86 PROCHAZKA MICHAL12h39m06s01h19m25s06h56m06s04h14m48sS3
87 TARTAGLIA ALBERTO12h40m23s01h12m58s06h32m07s04h45m08sS3
88 ROMAN ILDEFONSO12h42m52s01h00m57s06h54m24s04h33m54sS4
89 BOSERMAN ROBERTO12h43m22s01h03m39s07h16m09s04h08m49sS3
90 GIORDANO FABIO12h44m07s01h16m04s07h19m49s03h58m33sS4
91 PIOMBI LUCA12h44m15s01h05m56s07h18m03s04h09m15sM1
92 OPEL THOMAS12h45m17s01h08m42s07h05m50s04h19m40sS3
93 RINERO MASSIMO12h45m20s01h12m34s07h09m05s04h09m45sM3
94 PICCONE PAOLO12h47m53s01h05m13s06h53m18s04h38m08sM1
95 GISABELLA ORAZIO12h48m20s01h06m14s07h16m07s04h15m27sM1
96 SACCHI LUIGI12h49m57s01h08m36s06h54m37s04h28m41sS4
97 MATTRUP LUND-HANSEN STEFFEN12h50m29s01h04m08s07h13m07s04h24m13sM1
98 SANDRE MIRCO12h50m42s01h09m01s06h31m15s04h57m28sS4
99 MONTE MASSIMO12h51m49s01h02m20s07h04m34s04h36m13sM2
100 KANOBELJ MARCO12h53m42s01h09m35s07h12m58s04h21m07sS4
101 MATTIACCI PIERPAOLO12h53m46s01h04m56s07h33m11s04h03m20sS3
102 GRUNDBERG CHRISTOPHER12h54m23s01h12m59s06h55m24s04h25m04sEL
103 ELETTI GIANLUCA12h54m23s01h14m44s06h59m44s04h24m02sS4
104 CARRIOLI ROBERTO12h55m39s01h13m08s06h50m47s04h37m33sM2
105 LACORCIA STEFANO12h56m37s01h30m45s06h47m07s04h22m27sS2
106 ENGLES STEFAAN12h57m37s01h23m18s07h09m18s04h15m18sEL
107 LENOIR PATRICE12h57m41s01h08m55s06h27m06s05h09m24sM2
108 MASCHERPA ACHILLE12h58m22s01h06m04s06h51m22s04h49m41sM3
109 MAYRHOFER GERHARD12h58m23s01h06m12s07h28m19s04h17m08sS4
110 PERESSOTTI JEAN-CHRISTOPH12h59m39s01h12m48s07h23m12s04h12m33sM1
111 RAMELLA BAGNERI CLAUDIO13h02m52s01h04m20s07h17m48s04h28m53sM4
112 FRANZONI MASSIMO13h03m43s01h06m35s06h58m34s04h50m01sM2
113 ROUSSEAU ERIC13h04m39s01h05m00s06h41m01s05h07m21sM1
114 DAFFINI FABRIZIO13h04m48s01h04m53s07h41m51s04h00m12sM2
115 KLEIN DANIEL13h04m53s01h07m35s07h24m03s04h21m55sM1
116 CARNICELLI VITTORIO13h05m50s01h29m31s07h15m52s04h09m44sM6
117 BLEEKE THOMAS13h06m11s01h09m23s07h24m28s04h20m15sM2
118 DIAZ ROMERO DAVID13h09m00s00h56m09s07h51m23s04h09m24sS4
119 PIOVELLA GIOVANNI13h09m15s01h06m31s07h32m40s04h19m03sM3
120 COGELS OLIVER13h11m19s01h02m21s07h22m41s04h32m15sS2
121 TUCI LUCA13h14m25s01h01m30s07h17m08s04h46m18sM1
122 MERLEY CEDRIC13h17m03s01h19m44s07h23m28s04h16m29sS3
123 GAMBERINI ROBERTO13h17m23s01h04m08s07h17m46s04h45m07sS4
124 WILNER WILLI13h17m49s01h06m20s07h08m17s04h46m39sM2
125 MOGGIO LORENZO13h18m54s01h23m38s07h22m14s04h19m55sM3
126 STORMS ROEL13h19m58s01h24m22s07h50m30s03h54m22sS4
127 VERHOLT KARL UDO13h19m59s01h23m34s06h59m21s04h44m26sM2
128 KOLAR COSTA PASCAL13h21m05s01h06m21s07h23m35s04h43m29sS1
129 PELAY LARDIES CHRISTOPHE13h21m17s01h16m39s07h13m55s04h35m57sS4
130 LOSI MATTEO13h22m10s01h01m36s07h16m33s04h49m34sS4
131 FERRARI MARCO13h22m41s01h00m47s07h21m42s04h47m41sM1
132 INVERNIZZI DANIEL13h23m52s01h11m24s07h23m09s04h34m17sM1
133 BOLLETTA CLAUDIO13h24m12s01h01m14s07h02m27s05h06m29sM1
134 NICASTRI MICHELE13h25m14s01h03m20s07h20m08s04h47m02sS3
135 ZARA MICHELE13h25m35s01h14m58s07h16m35s04h40m33sS2
136 POZZER FRANCO13h31m14s01h12m18s07h35m09s04h27m12sM3
137 PATSCH HERBERT13h31m21s01h19m50s07h15m51s04h40m13sM4
138 NAVA MARCO R.13h32m22s01h14m02s07h30m05s04h27m38sM2
139 FINOTTI FRANCO13h34m04s01h15m44s07h02m18s05h02m52sM1
140 FABBRI MASSIMILIANO13h34m53s01h11m14s07h20m58s04h52m04sS4
141 SCHAWLB CHRISTIAN13h36m09s01h12m52s07h17m19s04h54m26sM1
142 BAIGER PETER13h37m04s01h23m57s07h39m05s04h24m07sS4
143 QUARELLO ALBERTO13h39m37s01h27m12s07h07m56s04h53m47sS4
144 RIDEAU CHRISTIAN13h40m05s01h19m58s07h15m19s04h47m48sM2
145 TARGA OSCAR13h40m57s01h15m29s07h37m38s04h32m23sM3
146 GIACOPUZZI WALTER13h42m10s01h13m45s07h13m39s05h01m55sM3
147 SCOLARI ARMANDO13h42m27s01h16m09s07h47m57s04h27m21sM6
148 GASPARRI RICCARDO13h42m40s01h23m52s06h51m44s05h11m50sM2
149 KRONAWETTLEINER INGO13h42m59s01h04m21s07h28m46s04h59m31sS4
150 SAFTY - FERRINI AMBRE13h43m32s01h17m47s07h52m57s04h10m48sS4
151 VIGNON NICOLAS13h43m41s01h21m48s07h32m15s04h36m59sS4
152 KRUTEK LASZLO13h45m03s01h02m19s06h56m28s05h32m33sS3
153 PITTONI GIANCARLO13h45m46s01h24m30s07h28m19s04h39m23sM4
154 RIPOSATI GIACOMO13h46m57s01h16m19s07h23m34s04h50m26sM1
155 IRVINE DOM13h47m35s01h15m11s07h14m12s05h09m24sM1
156 FISSORE BARTOLOMEO13h48m04s01h09m48s07h30m31s04h50m11sM4
157 OUILLON PATRICE13h48m33s01h23m39s07h41m24s04h32m04sS3
158 ONOE MASAYOUKI13h50m01s01h17m54s07h54m42s04h24m23sM1
159 UCCELLI GIONA13h50m19s01h05m55s06h35m35s05h57m06sS2
160 BERSIN JEM13h53m44s01h12m51s07h47m55s04h32m38sS2
161 GIRARDI CHRISTIAN14h03m35s01h07m32s07h02m17s05h42m45sM1
162 ROKOV ERNEST14h06m05s01h11m23s07h46m35s04h42m41sS4
163 PAGANI DAVIDE14h07m05s01h14m20s07h55m01s04h43m39sM1
164 PRANDI PIERPAOLO14h09m42s01h10m19s07h55m38s04h49m31sS4
165 ARLATI ALESSANDRO14h10m05s01h30m59s07h41m34s04h40m01sS4
166 ARCANGELI MAURO14h12m30s01h19m50s07h33m22s04h57m04sM1
167 BIAVATI MASSIMO14h14m36s01h23m21s08h01m19s04h33m23sM1
168 MAZZAFERRO MAURO14h14m43s01h13m03s07h39m29s05h10m39sM3
169 SCHUMACHER HANS HEINZ14h16m02s01h18m06s08h10m25s04h31m04sM3
170 CRESCIOLI GIORGIO14h17m32s01h07m17s07h32m02s05h26m38sM1
171 FRUGONI ALBERTO14h27m14s01h08m16s07h38m01s05h27m35sM2
172 GAVAZZI MAURIZIO14h27m33s01h35m21s07h27m53s05h15m15sS3
173 ALLIRI GIOVANNI14h27m35s01h04m52s07h05m27s06h02m43sM1
174 SERPELLINI MARCELLO14h28m22s01h28m30s07h29m48s05h10m31sS4
175 LE LORRAIN GUIDO14h28m44s01h05m12s07h24m50s05h43m33sS4
176 PRATESI MARINO14h31m56s01h12m50s08h06m01s05h00m33sM5
177 BENDINELLI GIAMPAOLO14h41m18s01h21m03s07h59m57s05h03m10sM2
178 GATTAFONI SAURO14h41m19s01h16m19s07h39m52s05h25m52sM1
179 LIEBERMANN RENE14h44m02s01h02m24s07h03m57s06h28m43sM1
180 VALENTINI WALTER14h48m39s01h33m13s08h05m05s04h52m47sM1
181 KING GREGOR14h51m09s01h13m05s08h09m44s05h14m03sM1
182 IZSO' LAJOS14h52m38s01h07m04s08h25m23s05h05m54sM1
183 BRUSAURO DIEGO14h54m23s01h28m35s07h43m39s05h32m08sM4
184 CERESA LIBERO15h05m12s01h00m40s07h36m14s06h13m28sS4
185 LABARRE SEDAR15h08m52s01h16m11s08h34m04s05h05m53sS4
186 GRAMOLA MASSIMO15h16m00s01h27m11s08h23m34s05h08m11sM3
187 BLUM STEPHEN15h16m49s01h24m55s08h50m53s04h42m49sM3
188 MAGNANI ALBERTO15h21m33s01h19m41s08h00m43s05h45m21sM3
189 BOFILI VISSELLACH JOAN15h27m39s01h14m41s07h51m09s06h10m00sS3
190 MURARI ANDREA15h30m25s01h10m43s08h12m06s05h48m54sS3
191 GENELLI IVAN15h30m26s01h06m00s08h17m08s05h46m33sS4
192 STRAMARE SERGIO15h30m26s01h11m23s08h13m53s05h41m40sM2
193 DILG HANS-JOACHIM15h41m09s01h24m35s08h16m19s05h43m27sM3
194 VENANZONI ROBERTO15h52m02s01h27m04s08h35m47s14h00m45sM1
195 ZANETTI LUCA16h04m49s01h10m37s08h12m28s06h27m44sS4
196 STRONATI MATTEO16h13m52s01h24m25s08h36m05s05h57m28sS2
197 STÄDLER RENE16h13m52s01h24m52s08h46m50s05h49m29sS3
198 CATALANO VINCENZO16h38m19s01h15m51s08h20m31s06h44m23sS4
199 GERVASI ALESSANDRO16h45m49s01h19m39s08h26m13s06h47m36sM2
DNF MOTTALINI MAURIZIO---------01h00m38s06h01m16s---------S4
DNF LAUREYNS PETER---------00h56m13s06h15m11s---------EL
DNF GIOVANNETTI DENIS---------01h01m36s06h26m49s---------S4
DNF KOENIG CHRISTIAN ---------01h04m17s06h31m08s---------EL
DNF MARINUS WOUTER---------00h59m10s06h47m15s---------EL
DNF CAPPABIANCA SIMONE---------00h56m38s06h51m02s---------S3
DNF CERASANI LEE---------01h05m33s06h59m29s---------S3
DNF TESI LUCA---------01h14m31s07h07m05s---------M2
DNF LUISE ANDREA---------00h56m48s07h13m23s---------S3
DNF MANZI FABIO---------01h05m44s07h13m48s---------S4
DNF VLEESHOUWER STEPHANE---------01h23m59s07h27m15s---------EL
DNF BRIZZI LORETTO---------01h19m37s07h43m22s---------M4
DNF SATTA SALVATORE---------01h21m54s08h01m49s---------M2
DNF GERGELY NAGY---------00h52m04s------------------EL
DNF DANEL ALEXANDER---------01h01m23s------------------EL
DNF ANCARANI NICOLA---------01h07m22s------------------S4
DNF DEGOBBIS ANDREA---------01h15m59s------------------S1
DNF WINTER RANK-THOMAS---------01h20m25s------------------EL
DNF RAPONE RICK---------01h20m42s------------------EL
DNF KAMLIUK ANATOLI---------01h25m07s------------------EL


DOWNLOAD
 
Results

Report

Report

 

LINKS
 
PHOTOALBUM 2008

TELE TIRRENO ELBA NEWS (ITA)

AMEDEO BONFANTI (ITA)

 





ELBAMAN © 2016 - 2026 All right reserved - ASD AETHALIA TRIATHLON - ELBAMAN Triathlon - info@elbaman.it

SPONSOR 2019