ELBAMAN is a registered trademark owned by the organizer 2016-2026      Terms of use - Privacy statement
15th Edition

29 September 2019

TRIATHLON ITALY
289d 23h 13m 42s
to go
REGISTER
 
PARTNERS

Ferry Partner




Official Photo Service


Bike doctor
















TOP 10 IRON RACES 2010


TOP 6 70.3 RACES 2010


BEST ITALIAN RACE
2011 & 2012




HISTORY 2010


Elbaman: Gender: CAT:

PosNameTimeSwimBikeRunCAT
1 ANNOVAZZI MATTEO09h43m10s00h53m30s05h36m51s03h08m29sEL
2 BRANDS CHRIS09h48m22s00h56m10s05h30m41s03h17m37sEL
3 ROVIERA ALBERTO10h08m44s00h59m00s05h55m51s03h09m11sEL
4 WIERENGA WOUTER10h18m58s00h58m59s06h06m25s03h07m39sEL
5 STALZER HEIKO10h22m59s01h01m17s05h50m50s03h24m51sEL
6 DE BEUCKELAER ERIC10h24m06s01h06m52s05h58m52s03h11m39sM1
7 CIARROCCHI MAURO10h29m08s00h55m31s06h03m48s03h23m23sM2
8 REBONATO GABRIELE10h32m35s00h55m08s06h02m17s03h27m45sS4
9 BOSSINI ALESSANDRO10h34m44s00h53m31s06h05m53s03h30m36sS3
10 STRADA MASSIMO10h38m33s00h55m06s05h55m53s03h42m43sEL
11 PANARELLA FRANCESCO10h46m38s00h55m54s06h06m27s03h39m44sS3
12 DRIES AMPE10h46m57s01h03m57s06h18m12s03h18m07sM1
13 HERZET DOMINIQUE10h47m01s01h02m24s06h07m25s03h30m47sM1
14 SORICHETTI PAOLO10h48m50s01h14m21s06h03m12s03h24m52sM1
15 PROCHAZKA DAVID10h54m40s00h59m01s06h20m30s03h29m49sS4
16 ROSSITTO DANIELE10h56m25s01h06m03s06h10m30s03h34m18sS4
17 MOLESINI MARCELLO10h56m46s01h02m34s06h14m01s03h32m37sS3
18 CASTELBERG RALPH10h59m03s01h02m00s06h03m58s03h45m43sS3
19 INVERNIZZI BRUNO11h00m33s00h53m37s06h22m43s03h39m34sEL
20 BIAGGIONI CARLO11h01m20s00h59m03s06h21m28s03h33m38sS4
21 FAIOLA FABIO11h05m52s01h08m14s06h26m53s03h20m40sS4
22 MARCHISIO FRANCESCO11h07m10s01h06m04s06h07m16s03h48m15sS3
23 MARZOCCHI GIORGIO11h08m24s01h07m33s06h20m22s03h34m17sM3
24 ALVANO RICCARDO11h10m49s01h01m56s06h29m13s03h35m09sEL
25 TRAPPMANN ROBERT11h10m49s00h58m21s06h18m03s03h46m09sM1
26 SVARC PETR11h12m23s01h06m20s06h31m06s03h25m04sM1
27 CANAPINI GIOVANNI11h12m33s01h03m19s06h04m15s03h58m18sM2
28 RENNER JOACHIM11h12m48s01h02m03s05h58m30s04h05m30sS3
29 MARIANI LUCA11h12m52s01h05m56s06h11m20s03h50m09sS4
30 TASSONI ALESSANDRO11h13m47s01h06m53s06h21m59s03h37m17sS4
31 RAU OLIVER11h14m34s00h59m13s06h24m46s03h44m48sM1
32 MORTENSEN MICHAEL11h16m11s01h06m23s05h50m40s04h10m42sS3
33 ROTHER CHRISTER11h17m54s01h22m45s06h08m03s03h40m41sM3
34 COMASSI MARIO11h22m33s00h56m03s06h26m04s03h50m36sS1
35 SECCHI ARTURO11h22m45s00h55m50s06h14m16s04h07m42sS3
36 COLIN CANETTE11h23m52s01h11m27s06h17m39s03h50m18sS3
37 BONFANTI AMEDEO11h24m14s01h21m51s06h23m00s03h28m31sM2
38 ZUCCHETTI FILIPPO11h25m43s01h03m47s06h43m08s03h30m06sM1
39 FABBRI FABIO11h27m28s01h04m04s06h27m54s03h50m09sS4
40 TERRINONI FABRIZIO11h27m38s01h06m05s06h40m23s03h35m53sM1
41 TARTAGLIA ALBERTO11h28m15s01h08m59s06h01m32s04h09m31sS3
42 OBERJAKOBER MICHAEL11h28m23s01h07m42s05h50m51s04h17m33sS4
43 MAY KEVIN11h29m10s01h12m49s06h31m46s03h38m07sM1
44 FOURNIER PATRICK11h29m58s01h06m24s06h34m45s03h36m18sM2
45 BAILEY KEVIN11h31m24s00h56m02s06h44m22s03h43m18sM1
46 POLINORI FLAVIANO11h32m26s01h20m44s06h31m54s03h30m36sM2
47 PARSONS PHIL11h35m05s00h57m13s06h25m09s04h07m07sM1
48 BIONDA MATTIA11h35m28s01h15m01s06h29m13s03h43m45sS3
49 MOLZBICHLER HERMANN11h42m26s01h04m30s06h22m30s04h07m57sM1
50 SACCHI LUIGI11h42m50s01h18m07s06h15m09s03h57m24sM1
51 CIBENA ANDREAS11h43m01s01h03m55s06h40m06s03h52m00sS3
52 WICKS NEIL11h45m54s01h05m17s06h41m50s03h52m25sS3
53 SKABA PAVEL11h46m11s01h02m33s06h29m28s04h05m51sS4
54 ROSSI JURIS11h48m06s01h09m50s06h38m18s03h47m31sS4
55 ALESSANDRI FRANCESCO11h50m54s01h01m46s06h35m50s04h04m09sM3
56 IOPPOLO GIORGIO11h51m59s01h09m57s06h25m20s04h08m23sS2
57 BONETTI LUCA11h52m35s01h07m07s06h35m16s04h03m29sS3
58 ZONI MAURIZIO11h55m08s01h03m49s07h00m41s03h43m22sM2
59 HENDY RICHARD11h57m22s01h19m17s06h43m38s03h44m44sS4
60 ZIRKZEE PAUL11h58m27s00h53m13s06h35m40s04h23m48sEL
61 CARTEI GIANLUCA12h02m00s01h17m49s06h43m51s03h51m27sM4
62 CALUSSI VIERI12h02m17s00h56m44s06h42m31s04h13m01sM1
63 LIEBERHERR THOMAS12h03m05s01h16m27s06h49m22s03h47m29sM1
64 VERY VINCENT12h04m32s01h19m26s06h33m19s04h01m54sS3
65 GIORDANO MARCO12h08m49s01h24m48s06h14m12s04h23m55sS2
66 RAMUZZI MARCO12h11m58s01h08m46s06h41m39s04h13m37sM1
67 CARRIOLI ROBERTO12h13m01s01h13m37s06h38m00s04h12m31sM3
68 BERGER GILLES12h13m54s01h12m22s06h51m51s03h53m06sS4
69 BURO STEFAN12h13m57s01h04m28s07h04m06s03h56m53sM1
70 BOSERMAN ROBERTO12h16m01s01h00m45s06h56m56s04h02m20sS3
71 JOBARD JEAN-PIERRE12h16m48s01h11m14s06h45m19s04h09m45sM2
72 MAURY LAURENT12h17m02s01h05m04s06h52m46s04h11m14sS4
73 PAPARO LORENZO12h17m25s01h04m09s06h23m00s04h41m14sS4
74 BARCLAY BRIAN12h17m57s01h14m54s06h44m46s04h04m27sS3
75 STATHOPOULOS ALEXANDER12h18m02s01h07m52s07h03m11s03h52m18sS2
76 DALL'OLIO DANIELE12h20m36s01h00m38s06h40m35s04h31m26sM1
77 HOWE MARK-STEVEN12h20m37s01h09m59s06h52m40s04h08m06sM1
78 OTTI ROBERTO12h20m48s01h12m20s07h06m57s03h54m49sS4
79 DONÀ GUIDO12h21m53s01h09m13s06h37m37s04h28m15sM5
80 RAMIERI FILIPPO12h23m04s01h04m14s07h06m36s04h04m40sM1
81 MASCHERPA ACHILLE12h24m00s01h16m04s06h25m30s04h31m31sM3
82 CASTELLI RICCARDO12h24m28s01h07m36s07h21m45s03h43m51sM2
83 MASSARA GAETANO12h25m55s01h06m12s07h04m00s04h11m05sM1
84 SABALICH ALESSIO12h26m20s01h03m57s06h57m40s04h11m41sM1
85 BERTI DAVID12h26m44s00h55m55s06h49m21s04h33m54sS4
86 ARTONI TITO12h27m08s01h38m52s06h39m30s03h58m43sM1
87 RIDOLFI MAURIZIO12h27m51s00h56m15s06h41m55s04h42m09sM1
88 SONCINI MATTHIAS12h28m55s01h09m19s06h22m13s04h48m38sS3
89 CREEMERS STEFAN12h29m24s01h03m33s07h02m32s04h16m04sM2
90 GAMBERINI ROBERTO12h30m57s01h05m30s06h46m26s04h29m03sS4
91 FALCO EZIO12h32m54s01h13m25s07h10m36s04h00m17sM2
92 LACORCIA STEFANO12h35m36s01h22m58s06h50m32s04h10m13sS3
93 DEUTMAN TRAVIS12h36m43s01h04m13s06h39m15s04h45m39sS3
94 DORNIER CHARLES12h36m58s01h32m52s06h55m20s03h58m42sS2
95 GISABELLA ORAZIO12h37m12s01h07m38s06h20m20s05h02m48sM2
96 BASSAN GUIDO12h38m01s01h09m45s07h15m46s04h04m43sM4
97 BORGHESANI LUCIANO12h38m04s01h03m45s06h41m28s04h42m55sM3
98 FORNASARI MASSIMO12h39m39s01h03m29s06h51m36s04h38m39sM2
99 DEVAUX NICOLAS12h39m59s01h02m59s07h21m57s04h04m55sS4
100 MARINI PAOLO ANGELO12h43m31s01h19m03s07h02m13s04h10m46sM2
101 MENICORI FRANCO12h45m59s01h11m26s07h00m55s04h27m14sM2
102 CORNET PIERRE12h47m54s01h08m14s07h24m46s04h05m35sM2
103 MILANI CRISTIAN12h48m40s01h19m45s07h16m16s04h02m38sS4
104 DI PIRRO PAOLO12h48m42s01h24m07s07h12m17s04h00m23sM2
105 DESMET BRUNO12h49m50s01h08m56s06h54m49s04h35m24sM1
106 DUMONT DAYOT NICOLAS12h50m42s01h02m09s07h03m54s04h32m31sM1
107 MATTIACCI PIERPAOLO12h50m43s01h07m11s07h10m54s04h20m15sS4
108 RUBILONI GINO12h52m21s01h10m25s06h56m57s04h37m28sM2
109 ROTA GIAMBATTISTA12h54m57s01h14m42s07h29m01s03h55m49sS4
110 NAVA MARCO R.12h55m10s01h14m27s06h58m43s04h26m33sM3
111 BURRIS GILES12h55m40s01h07m27s07h21m34s04h13m06sS3
112 SALVIONI GIACOMO12h56m46s01h03m49s06h52m16s04h52m04sM1
113 MANZI FABIO12h59m57s01h08m27s06h56m17s04h45m28sS4
114 DESSI ALESSANDRO13h00m59s00h59m24s06h50m30s04h59m40sS3
115 GIORGI MAURO13h05m16s01h05m14s07h00m35s04h49m15sM3
116 LOSI MATTEO13h08m44s01h04m22s06h57m28s04h52m59sS4
117 VESCHI DANILO13h08m58s01h03m58s07h21m09s04h28m27sS3
118 D'AMELIO JACOPO13h09m30s01h05m31s07h23m10s04h32m48sS4
119 MARINI MICHELE13h09m51s01h23m01s07h23m26s04h17m37sM1
120 LUCAS CHRISTOPHE13h10m25s01h10m00s07h16m52s04h29m42sM1
121 FABBRI MASSIMILIANO13h10m29s01h09m55s07h09m53s04h42m23sS4
122 LO GRANDE GIOVANNI13h10m36s01h04m15s07h06m41s04h52m13sS3
123 HERZINA PETER13h12m57s01h09m17s07h36m00s04h21m12sS3
124 MOLZ CHRISTOPH13h18m39s01h13m54s07h25m26s04h29m26sM3
125 PANICHI CLAUDIO13h19m15s01h14m45s07h07m31s04h44m46sM5
126 GREEN EDWARD13h20m28s01h16m06s07h26m12s04h26m11sM2
127 MACCULLOCH GORDON13h21m03s01h17m59s07h33m31s04h14m50sM1
128 LIEBERMANN RENE13h21m19s01h04m14s06h59m16s05h09m56sM2
129 SELOI EMMANUEL13h21m19s01h10m42s07h02m09s05h00m33sM1
130 PROCHAZKA MICHAL13h21m57s01h22m36s07h03m38s04h46m56sS3
131 SPADA STEFANO ARONNE13h23m06s01h19m34s06h54m21s05h00m43sS4
132 GAUDIELLO ANTONIO13h23m22s01h12m00s07h29m54s04h22m39sM2
133 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE13h26m34s01h28m44s07h33m31s04h12m20sM3
134 DELL'AMICO CESARE13h26m47s01h06m02s07h06m04s05h04m30sM2
135 VASON FABIO13h29m30s01h27m43s07h24m24s04h27m22sM3
136 RONNING CLAUS13h29m41s01h01m15s07h03m45s05h10m55sM1
137 FANCIULLI LUCA13h30m46s01h03m43s07h31m28s04h46m05sS2
138 DE LUCA PAOLO13h31m40s01h04m35s07h27m50s04h44m38sM1
139 GAVAZZI MAURIZIO13h35m50s01h24m26s07h20m21s04h41m26sS3
140 PETRUCCI GUIDO13h36m18s01h20m37s07h15m47s04h52m48sM2
141 SARNO ANTONIO13h37m18s01h30m21s07h01m13s04h52m19sS4
142 FERRARI ANTONIO13h37m34s01h06m09s07h07m33s05h11m31sS4
143 ERBETTI RICCARDO13h40m52s01h05m29s07h05m11s05h12m04sS4
144 VIALI FRANCO13h40m52s01h18m45s06h47m04s05h24m54sM1
145 FEDULOW IVAN13h43m31s01h10m31s07h33m27s04h48m34sS1
146 MARCHESINI ANDREA13h44m19s01h30m37s07h11m35s04h51m55sM1
147 SCHAWLB CHRISTIAN13h46m30s01h10m31s07h20m55s04h58m10sM1
148 HUMBERT MATHIEU13h46m30s01h16m22s07h08m24s05h09m12sS2
149 HAINSWORTH ANDREW13h49m52s01h02m57s07h27m46s05h07m19sS2
150 JOHNSON PHIL13h51m45s01h04m40s07h26m30s05h13m08sM1
151 CAMBIO ALBERTO13h55m11s01h30m08s07h05m20s05h09m43sM1
152 ANUNTI ERKKI13h55m58s01h15m13s07h20m10s05h11m26sM4
153 OLIVES JEAN-LUC13h56m45s01h10m14s07h39m15s04h56m12sM1
154 ZANETTI LUCA13h57m38s01h13m39s07h12m52s05h20m10sS4
155 MARABINI MIRCO14h02m05s01h06m47s07h53m51s04h47m52sS4
156 WINKLER FRANZ14h02m08s01h15m34s07h16m19s05h14m44sM2
157 VISIGALLI PAOLO14h07m13s01h30m12s07h27m22s04h54m23sS4
158 TAIANA EMILIANO14h08m22s01h09m51s07h29m37s05h18m58sS3
159 CHISHOLM BRADLEY14h11m25s01h14m10s07h43m42s04h57m32sS3
160 ARES CONSTANTINO14h12m27s01h11m12s07h13m30s05h23m26sM4
161 STATHOPOULOS ANASTASIOS14h14m03s01h33m39s08h03m03s04h15m37sM4
162 NICASTRI PAOLO14h17m24s01h01m17s07h13m31s05h50m09sS3
163 BOSCARI MAURO14h18m43s01h20m33s07h17m11s05h22m39sM1
164 MECACCI GABRIELE14h19m50s01h18m34s07h54m49s04h48m27sM1
165 GIACOPUZZI WALTER14h20m10s01h15m08s07h44m07s05h06m25sM3
166 COGONI NICOLA14h21m27s01h14m12s08h22m04s04h32m31sM1
167 FRUGONI ALBERTO14h22m26s01h08m29s07h37m04s05h22m09sM3
168 SAMDAL SVERRE14h22m53s01h10m00s07h38m01s05h23m10sM3
169 RIPOSATI GIACOMO14h23m28s01h19m06s07h32m52s05h19m18sM2
170 LANCELOT YVES14h24m10s01h17m37s07h36m03s05h19m40sM3
171 MUENZEL THOMAS14h24m38s01h15m13s07h55m47s04h53m30sM2
172 SALMONS NEIL14h27m48s01h30m44s07h56m54s04h42m36sM2
173 ALLIRI GIOVANNI14h28m47s01h06m39s07h39m06s05h28m46sM2
174 PASTORELLI GIOVANNI14h29m58s01h15m04s07h16m07s05h48m06sM5
175 LUPIDI ULDERICO14h36m59s01h14m17s08h14m15s04h49m52sM1
176 COLOMBO LORENZO14h39m35s01h13m27s07h56m24s05h17m15sM3
177 FOUREL RICHARD14h40m01s01h11m29s07h40m36s05h32m19sM2
178 PENNISI FRANCESCO14h40m01s01h08m50s07h57m44s05h16m31sM2
179 CABELLA FABIO14h41m05s01h10m33s07h35m17s05h44m22sM1
180 CATALANO VINCENZO14h41m35s01h17m49s07h29m12s05h35m01sM1
181 ULLRICH FRANK14h42m26s01h28m34s08h11m24s04h45m28sM2
182 THERY STEPHANE14h45m09s01h23m50s07h40m16s05h23m36sM4
183 LORANGER JEAN-PIERRE14h46m47s01h02m49s08h13m55s05h17m52sM3
184 BORASIO LORENZO14h47m17s01h20m17s07h24m01s05h46m10sM1
185 TINAZZI VALERIO14h47m17s01h22m14s07h46m17s05h24m55sS4
186 ANTOINE LAURENT14h57m12s01h19m30s07h16m51s06h06m57sM1
187 FERRETTI CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN14h58m09s01h11m30s07h58m45s05h32m52sS4
188 CHENEVARD LAURENT14h59m56s01h14m20s07h49m33s05h41m12sS2
189 LA VIOLA SALVATORE15h00m42s01h15m11s07h49m36s05h42m39sM2
190 ZAID JONATHAN15h00m42s01h53m40s07h26m49s05h22m42sM3
191 BRAMBILLA MAURO15h01m16s01h01m33s07h36m39s06h13m37sM1
192 LE MOING ERIC15h12m10s01h09m34s08h14m31s05h37m08sS4
193 TRIVELLATO GIULIANO15h14m47s01h20m20s08h17m48s05h14m44sS4
194 LAZZARINI AURELIO15h38m32s01h08m38s08h14m01s05h57m29sM1
195 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO15h41m08s01h27m34s08h45m57s05h15m52sM4
196 GAY PIERRE-ANTOINE15h48m04s01h17m54s08h10m56s05h54m58sS4
197 ROEHRL GERHARD15h51m30s01h22m11s08h21m31s05h39m37sM3
198 BETTEGA LAURENT15h52m32s01h13m16s07h59m57s06h27m03sM1
199 BROCCHI MAURIZIO15h57m36s01h27m59s08h44m12s05h31m12sM2
200 MATL GEORG16h04m41s01h29m03s08h05m13s06h16m05sM3
201 GALLO GIORGIO16h24m09s01h10m45s08h29m31s06h31m25sM4
202 VACCHELLI SIMONE16h30m23s01h10m55s08h25m03s06h41m45sS2
DNF GARAVENTA VITTORIO---------00h58m59s06h06m29s---------EL
DNF BALDACCI MATTEO---------00h59m04s06h11m10s---------S3
DNF ITIE ARNO---------01h04m24s06h22m57s---------S4
DNF SPLAWSKI JöRG---------01h14m59s07h02m48s---------M1
DNF DESROCHES EMMANUEL---------00h55m21s07h08m33s---------M1
DNF LECLERC PHILIPPE---------01h24m01s07h09m09s---------M1
DNF LARET JEAN-MICHEL---------01h08m26s07h13m51s---------M4
DNF ROSSETTO MICHELE---------01h11m26s07h18m10s---------M1
DNF FRANZONI MASSIMO---------01h15m07s07h20m16s---------M3
DNF PANTANO GUIDO---------00h59m08s07h31m31s---------S4
DNF BENDINELLI GIAMPAOLO---------01h22m09s07h42m19s---------M2
DNF FERRARI MARCO---------00h59m15s07h54m39s---------M1
DNF OUILLON PATRICE---------01h24m38s08h30m21s---------S4
DNF CHIESA VITTORIO---------01h24m08s08h40m18s---------M3
DNF MAZZETTA GABRIELE---------00h52m54s------------------EL
DNF PAOLI STEFANO---------00h54m47s------------------EL
DNF MICHELI MARCO---------00h55m50s------------------S3
DNF VERGNANI FABIO---------01h03m50s------------------M1
DNF LENOIR WILLY---------01h05m20s------------------M1
DNF DIOBELLI ANDREA---------01h08m47s------------------M1
DNF ALESSANDRI ALESSANDRO---------01h12m48s------------------EL
DNF MAZZAFERRO MAURO---------01h13m43s------------------M3
DNF MOLERI ROSSANO---------01h15m30s------------------S4
DNF SEMPRINI CESARI MATTEO---------01h15m57s------------------M2
DNF BIANCHI FULVIO---------01h36m41s------------------S4
DSQ VENTURA MICHELE11h19m56s01h28m08s06h43m00s03h00m44sS2
DSQ PERONI SAMUELE12h01m17s01h02m05s07h23m42s03h26m51sS4
DSQ VIOLA ANTONIO12h57m32s01h06m48s07h21m47s04h22m57sS4


DOWNLOAD
 
Results

Report

Report

 

LINKS
 
PHOTOALBUM 2010

FRANCHI RINALDO report

TRI. SIENA report (ITA)

MARTIN BODDIE report (ENG)

 





ELBAMAN © 2016 - 2026 All right reserved - ASD AETHALIA TRIATHLON - ELBAMAN Triathlon - info@elbaman.it

SPONSOR 2019