ELBAMAN is a registered trademark owned by the organizer 2016-2026      Terms of use - Privacy statement
15th Edition

29 September 2019

TRIATHLON ITALY
289d 23h 13m 42s
to go
REGISTER
 
PARTNERS

Ferry Partner




Official Photo Service


Bike doctor
















TOP 10 IRON RACES 2010


TOP 6 70.3 RACES 2010


BEST ITALIAN RACE
2011 & 2012




HISTORY 2011


Elbaman: Gender: CAT:

PosNameTimeSwimBikeRunCAT
1 BRANDS CHRIS09h55m01s00h58m20s05h28m36s03h23m43sEL
2 REBONATO GABRIELE10h23m21s00h55m43s05h54m13s03h28m48sS4
3 FREUDENREICH BRUNO10h34m50s00h55m12s06h11m47s03h21m31sS3
4 BOSSINI ALESSANDRO10h34m56s00h56m38s06h06m35s03h27m09sEL
5 AGSTNER MARTIN10h48m41s01h07m41s06h09m32s03h25m36sM2
6 CANAPINI GIOVANNI10h49m27s01h01m51s05h58m00s03h43m28sM2
7 HEYNEMAND PIERRE10h49m29s00h57m59s06h11m40s03h33m49sM2
8 MARCHISIO FRANCESCO10h50m17s01h07m23s05h52m00s03h45m28sS3
9 PRIOLA SIMONE10h51m33s01h11m02s06h07m01s03h26m29sS2
10 ROSSITTO DANIELE10h56m11s01h05m29s06h05m12s03h40m30sS4
11 SAVERY ANDREW11h04m32s01h03m32s06h33m42s03h17m48sS2
12 CASTELBERG RALPH11h15m08s01h02m06s06h06m52s03h58m35sS3
13 TARTAGLIA ALBERTO11h16m07s01h09m44s06h18m44s03h40m48sS3
14 ROUYER STEPHANE11h16m09s01h18m29s07h12m16s02h35m29sM2
15 FAIOLA FABIO11h16m45s01h08m43s06h38m35s03h17m46sS4
16 STELL CHRISTOPH11h17m45s01h09m36s06h13m19s03h47m11sS4
17 SKABA PAVEL11h17m59s01h02m28s06h24m31s03h43m12sS4
18 BONFANTI AMEDEO11h20m41s01h20m07s06h20m45s03h29m28sM2
19 ROSSI JURIS11h21m15s01h15m12s06h38m26s03h18m42sS4
20 BEDNAR TOMAS11h21m36s00h52m05s06h36m00s03h47m52sEL
21 MARINI MICHELE11h25m33s01h18m37s06h25m43s03h34m22sM1
22 BONFIGLIOLI MIRKO11h27m26s01h14m04s06h11m11s03h55m15sM1
23 HINZ ANDREAS11h28m15s01h08m34s06h36m32s03h36m57sM1
24 HEBRARD PASCAL11h29m38s01h10m26s06h21m40s03h47m38sM1
25 COMASSI MARIO11h31m18s00h57m55s06h30m38s03h55m42sS2
26 RUEDA JUAN CARLOS11h32m46s01h19m09s06h43m41s03h16m55sM2
27 MARTINEK TOMAS11h36m13s00h49m19s06h31m21s04h11m14sEL
28 ANDREUCCI ISACCO11h38m41s00h52m12s06h37m47s04h02m48sS2
29 SAVERY ADRIAN11h45m13s01h21m38s06h20m46s03h52m50sS2
30 ANTONELLI ALESSIO11h45m51s01h06m06s06h33m44s04h01m15sS3
31 SACCHI LUIGI11h49m30s01h19m12s06h17m07s03h55m48sM1
32 MÜCK STEFAN11h49m46s01h15m13s06h29m14s03h58m34sS2
33 FORNASARI MASSIMO11h52m28s01h05m08s06h27m19s04h12m54sM2
34 BERTRAND SEBASTIEN11h52m40s01h08m43s06h36m19s03h51m55sS4
35 VIS ROMAIN11h58m22s01h05m33s06h48m17s03h58m34sS2
36 SPILLER MICHELE11h59m15s01h17m41s06h29m22s04h02m39sM1
37 BICHLER JOSEF12h00m17s01h10m19s06h42m11s04h00m34sM4
38 THAELS TOM12h01m30s01h03m32s06h32m32s04h11m02sM1
39 DI PAOLA ANGELO12h05m40s01h13m12s06h44m37s03h58m16sS4
40 HLAVAC LUMIR12h06m13s01h01m35s06h50m35s04h06m34sS4
41 SODI GRAZIANO12h06m31s01h02m16s06h40m45s04h13m58sM1
42 BURO STEFAN12h07m06s01h00m39s06h59m36s03h59m25sM1
43 TRAPPMANN ROBERT12h07m45s01h00m18s06h42m35s04h17m44sM1
44 SCHAMS STEPHAN12h08m05s01h18m54s06h27m26s04h15m55sS4
45 ZONI MAURIZIO12h08m31s01h05m42s06h53m40s04h02m58sM2
46 PAVONI FILIPPO12h13m18s01h08m58s06h53m45s04h03m09sS4
47 PARSONS PHIL12h14m20s00h58m38s06h50m21s04h18m38sM1
48 ZAGNOLI FEDERICO12h15m12s01h02m10s06h38m57s04h25m56sS4
49 ALBERONI STEFANO12h15m24s01h02m06s06h44m22s04h20m35sS3
50 BELLINVIA PIERFRANCESCO12h15m24s01h00m16s07h08m23s03h55m59sM2
51 CONTARDO MASSIMO12h15m44s01h02m05s06h37m08s04h24m36sM1
52 VOZ SIMON12h19m04s01h13m15s06h59m05s04h00m52sM1
53 DI GIAMPAOLO SIMONE12h20m04s01h06m47s06h44m10s04h21m45sS4
54 BOSERMAN ROBERTO12h25m05s01h02m17s06h51m44s04h12m37sS4
55 RAMUZZI MARCO12h25m58s01h06m07s06h43m48s04h27m41sM1
56 BORGHESANI LUCIANO12h28m06s01h05m40s06h37m42s04h36m12sM3
57 SABALICH ALESSIO12h28m13s01h06m17s06h45m52s04h25m02sM1
58 NAVA MARCO R.12h31m59s01h15m33s06h55m30s04h10m08sM3
59 CARRIOLI ROBERTO12h34m32s01h12m31s06h37m29s04h35m01sM3
60 MORI DANTE12h35m36s01h05m11s07h04m23s04h12m03sM1
61 DESMIDT IVAN12h36m06s01h01m29s06h53m57s04h28m29sS4
62 MARTIN LUCA12h37m25s01h11m01s06h57m05s04h16m13sS2
63 ARTONI TITO12h39m10s01h37m27s06h38m01s04h12m31sM1
64 LANDOT DAVID12h39m53s01h08m41s07h15m52s04h00m28sS4
65 LLOBERES ARNAUD12h40m59s01h02m19s06h55m49s04h34m57sS4
66 LAZZERI MAURO12h41m17s01h19m31s07h14m05s03h57m52sM1
67 TARGA OSCAR12h42m05s01h12m41s06h56m44s04h16m26sM4
68 FERRARI MARCO12h43m06s01h20m32s06h51m23s04h25m31sS3
69 JOBARD JEAN-PIERRE12h46m06s01h09m50s06h46m33s04h40m45sM2
70 PÅLSSON BRUNO12h46m36s01h28m26s07h09m43s04h00m06sM2
71 MEYSTRE PHILIPPE12h47m35s01h06m23s06h54m30s04h31m45sM1
72 NESTEROV VASILY12h49m08s01h12m08s07h05m39s04h24m09sS3
73 MARITATI GIACOMO12h50m32s01h10m49s07h10m59s04h17m02sM3
74 CAVALLINI MIRKO12h50m58s01h08m51s07h13m21s04h17m18sM1
75 LEPAGE JEAN MARC12h51m02s01h04m48s06h52m06s04h46m25sM2
76 GAUDIELLO ANTONIO12h52m40s01h12m03s07h09m11s04h16m50sM2
77 SELOI EMMANUEL12h54m41s01h06m51s06h46m33s04h53m17sM1
78 SANZ HENRI12h55m28s01h15m28s07h08m03s04h18m45sM2
79 PAGANO ENZO12h56m30s01h18m56s07h11m12s04h18m18sM2
80 GAVAZZI MAURIZIO12h56m57s01h31m17s07h21m06s03h52m30sS4
81 FERRETTI GIOVANNI12h58m45s01h02m11s06h37m50s05h08m21sM1
82 CHAREYRE NICOLAS13h01m14s01h12m24s06h37m45s05h01m56sM2
83 THOUVENOT LAURENT13h01m16s01h19m09s06h37m24s04h55m35sM3
84 WATTEEUW CARL13h01m21s01h01m26s07h14m28s04h35m36sM1
85 DI PIRRO PAOLO13h09m39s01h23m57s07h13m06s04h22m08sM2
86 FABIEN MARCO13h11m22s01h08m24s07h04m51s04h49m07sS3
87 GAMBERINI ROBERTO13h14m39s01h05m49s06h42m19s05h16m17sS4
88 GIAMPIETRI STEFANO13h17m38s01h13m02s07h36m06s04h17m34sM3
89 PARONITTI LUCIO13h17m45s01h34m53s06h42m04s04h52m21sM3
90 DROUHET CHRISTOPHE13h17m53s01h08m52s07h25m06s04h34m36sM1
91 MATTONI ANGELO13h19m08s01h11m52s07h17m21s04h35m18sM1
92 CHAMIOT-PONCET THIERRY13h19m46s01h12m52s06h45m13s05h09m35sM2
93 MOLTONI MORENO13h20m53s01h18m15s07h17m23s04h36m25sM2
94 ARES CONSTANTINO13h22m40s01h10m20s07h48m39s04h07m16sM4
95 MANFREDI LUCIANO ANTONIO13h23m41s01h19m14s07h31m01s04h21m19sM3
96 AZZARO GIUSEPPE MASSIMO13h24m08s01h06m54s07h15m23s04h55m52sM1
97 LACORCIA STEFANO13h24m10s01h24m11s07h03m26s04h44m45sS3
98 CREEMERS STEFAN13h26m25s01h05m36s06h31m57s05h40m29sM2
99 MARINI PAOLO ANGELO13h29m20s01h19m10s07h11m08s04h48m26sM2
100 CAMBIO ALBERTO13h30m11s01h31m01s07h09m19s04h40m24sM1
101 LODBERG JAN13h30m24s01h09m07s07h06m21s05h06m52sM3
102 ZAID JONATHAN13h31m58s01h36m54s07h31m25s04h07m05sM4
103 GÉROUARD JEAN-EMMANUEL13h32m46s01h01m41s07h29m27s04h52m23sS4
104 AMICO GIOVANNI13h33m18s01h21m33s07h06m49s04h53m02sM1
105 ARLATI ALESSANDRO13h34m00s01h22m19s07h33m19s04h18m36sM1
106 SCAMOZZI ALESSANDRO13h40m05s01h10m38s07h16m52s05h02m18sS2
107 SCAGLIANTI MARCO13h43m18s01h14m06s07h35m25s04h37m47sS4
108 MARZOCCHI DAVIDE13h43m20s01h21m03s07h26m28s04h44m57sS4
109 LOSI MATTEO13h47m37s01h07m13s07h18m18s05h09m12sS4
110 BERASALUCE FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER13h47m54s01h00m04s07h34m35s05h01m16sM2
111 STICKER JOHAN13h49m19s01h36m49s07h16m27s04h48m06sM3
112 NOTTINGHAM DUNCAN13h53m50s01h18m06s06h52m43s05h35m30sM3
113 TITONE SALVATORE13h55m12s01h33m14s07h53m36s04h10m42sM3
114 MASCHERPA ACHILLE13h59m09s01h12m01s06h53m43s05h42m49sM3
115 MENICORI FRANCO14h01m34s01h12m37s07h30m10s05h12m38sM2
116 FLANDIN HUGUES14h02m41s01h09m08s07h22m24s05h16m51sM3
117 VARINI VALERIO14h03m07s01h29m19s07h28m07s04h52m19sM2
118 MATTIACCI PIERPAOLO14h04m16s01h15m40s07h49m24s04h41m15sS4
119 BLANCHY JEAN-LOUP14h04m29s01h18m08s07h27m58s05h10m48sM4
120 FERRANTI ALBERTO14h06m04s01h16m27s07h29m07s05h03m43sM2
121 PENNISI FRANCESCO14h08m23s01h09m10s07h17m27s05h29m08sM2
122 BENDINELLI GIAMPAOLO14h10m32s01h22m45s07h15m53s05h20m06sM2
123 PITONZO FABRIZIO14h11m59s01h07m18s07h48m19s04h59m19sM1
124 VENANZONI ROBERTO14h18m10s01h18m05s07h58m48s04h38m07sM1
125 ZANETTI LUCA14h18m58s01h15m00s07h29m07s05h24m03sS4
126 MARET PIERRE14h19m30s01h16m52s07h34m03s05h17m39sM2
127 GIUDITTA BEPPE14h24m03s01h19m55s07h51m43s05h00m08sM2
128 TOMASIN FABIO14h28m45s01h07m28s07h56m54s05h02m14sS4
129 BORGONOVO MAURIZIO14h29m36s01h45m16s07h11m27s05h19m03sM4
130 BENEDETTI GIULIO14h30m04s01h19m11s08h05m37s04h43m30sM1
131 RIPOSATI GIACOMO14h34m23s01h19m07s07h55m03s05h09m40sM2
132 BARAVALLE ROBERTO14h34m44s01h19m38s07h35m18s05h26m21sM1
133 GIACOPUZZI WALTER14h36m14s01h13m31s07h32m26s05h33m17sM3
134 LA VIOLA SALVATORE14h38m56s01h10m53s08h01m36s05h14m00sM2
135 CAVANAGH TIM14h51m23s01h17m53s08h05m58s05h13m32sM3
136 SAMDAL SVERRE14h52m18s01h13m40s07h55m43s05h35m43sM3
137 SCOLARI ARMANDO14h52m29s01h18m58s07h46m45s05h32m17sM6
138 BREZMES BERNARDINO14h58m57s01h15m34s07h50m56s05h29m14sM2
139 FRANZONI MASSIMO15h10m36s01h14m51s07h45m05s06h00m33sM3
140 CASARICO LUCIO15h10m59s01h07m38s08h00m57s05h49m38sM3
141 DAY ANDY15h14m57s01h13m47s07h55m41s05h47m56sM1
142 FISSORE BARTOLOMEO15h18m11s01h12m07s08h02m57s05h44m19sM5
143 BENEDETTI DANIELE15h20m20s01h00m59s08h04m54s06h06m00sS4
144 LANIEZ BRUNO15h21m03s01h18m33s07h58m54s05h51m55sM1
145 STRONATI MATTEO15h21m40s01h22m45s08h20m43s05h20m38sS3
146 LY MICHEL15h30m25s01h10m51s08h27m38s05h31m38sM2
147 CANDRIAN ALAMO15h35m05s01h06m10s06h29m37s07h50m50sM2
148 LO RE MASSIMILIANO15h36m22s01h32m23s07h54m58s05h44m29sM1
149 PALEO CAGEAO RAFAEL15h38m54s01h19m57s08h09m27s05h57m19sM2
150 REALE BRUNO15h42m41s01h46m12s08h01m44s05h40m01sM4
151 KOOISTRA JAN15h46m17s01h10m06s08h01m05s06h18m27sM5
152 BAGARD MAX16h03m37s01h10m55s08h39m51s05h57m45sM3
153 CATALANO VINCENZO16h22m05s01h18m44s08h07m46s06h19m22sM1
154 NASINI RENZO16h22m52s01h46m35s07h34m49s06h43m52sM4
155 GOSS BEN16h31m58s01h15m06s08h03m36s07h00m26sS3
DNF FIORI FRANCESCO---------01h19m16s05h28m25s---------NC
DNF ALVANO RICCARDO---------01h02m04s06h20m02s---------NC
DNF PIAZZA ROBERTO---------01h14m21s06h43m11s---------NC
DNF ACCORSI ANDREA---------01h05m31s06h56m03s---------NC
DNF TORQUATI MARCO---------01h10m34s06h59m29s---------NC
DNF MULDER ALBERT---------01h10m16s07h06m10s---------NC
DNF SPADA STEFANO ARONNE---------01h20m04s07h23m26s---------NC
DNF CHANCEL SYLVAIN---------01h19m26s07h29m13s---------NC
DNF MEYRANT PHILIPPE---------01h05m15s07h42m36s---------NC
DNF WINKLER FRANZ---------01h21m23s07h48m08s---------NC
DNF FRANCUS BENJAMIN---------01h00m39s08h00m37s---------NC
DNF WATERHOUSE MATTHEW---------01h08m08s08h11m22s---------NC
DNF VAROSIO MASSIMILIANO---------01h19m29s08h52m18s---------NC
DNF JOHNSON PHIL---------01h03m44s------------------NC
DNF TONIOLO ANTONELLO---------01h05m37s------------------NC
DNF COLOMBO LORENZO---------01h10m25s------------------NC
DNF PAOLINI DANIELE---------01h11m46s------------------NC
DNF LUPIDI ULDERICO---------01h12m42s------------------NC
DNF FALCO EZIO---------01h13m10s------------------NC
DNF WELCH BRETT---------01h16m11s------------------NC
DNF COUZIJN CHARLES---------01h19m16s------------------NC
DNF PATSCH HERBERT---------01h20m55s------------------NC
DNF LAUDAHN ANDREAS---------01h26m35s------------------NC
DNS ALLEGRI PAOLO------------------------------------NC
DNS WILPERS MATTHEW------------------------------------NC
DNS SARNO ANTONIO------------------------------------NC
DNS GARCIA LORENZO------------------------------------NC
DNS PARKER RICHARD------------------------------------NC
DNS GIRARDI CHRISTIAN------------------------------------NC
DNS COATES RYAN------------------------------------NC
DNS MELVILLE ANDERSON------------------------------------NC
DNS OUILLON PATRICE------------------------------------NC
DNS MASSARA GAETANO------------------------------------NC
DNS CAPPELLI STEFANO------------------------------------NC
DNS MAZZAFERRO ALESSANDRO------------------------------------NC
DNS HIRSCH ANTHONY------------------------------------NC
DNS GILBRIDE DARREN------------------------------------NC
DNS ANTOS JIRÍ------------------------------------NC
DNS D´ANTONIO FRANCESCO------------------------------------NC
DNS PEDRAZA SEBASTIAN------------------------------------NC
DNS SANSONE MASSIMILIANO------------------------------------NC
DNS ELLI ALBERTO------------------------------------NC
DNS SANDER BERK------------------------------------NC
DNS KLENNE AIMÉ------------------------------------NC


DOWNLOAD
 
Results

Report

 

LINKS
 
PHOTOALBUM 2011

 







ELBAMAN © 2016 - 2026 All right reserved - ASD AETHALIA TRIATHLON - ELBAMAN Triathlon - info@elbaman.it

SPONSOR 2019