ELBAMAN is a registered trademark owned by the organizer 2016-2026      Terms of use - Privacy statement
15th Edition

29 September 2019

TRIATHLON ITALY
289d 23h 13m 42s
to go
REGISTER
 
PARTNERS

Ferry Partner




Official Photo Service


Bike doctor
















TOP 10 IRON RACES 2010


TOP 6 70.3 RACES 2010


BEST ITALIAN RACE
2011 & 2012




HISTORY 2012


Elbaman: Gender: CAT:

PosNameTimeSwimBikeRunCAT
1 ANNOVAZZI MATTEO09h54m28s00h55m35s05h40m41s03h13m33sS4
2 PONTANO FRANCISCO10h13m08s00h52m37s05h50m26s03h26m01sS4
3 CACERES MORALES GREGORIO10h21m03s00h55m57s06h10m20s03h10m32sS4
4 ROBUSTELLI ALESSANDRO10h29m45s01h01m06s05h57m54s03h26m15sM1
5 KIEFER JOHANNES10h30m13s00h58m21s05h53m12s03h33m59sS3
6 CIARROCCHI MAURO10h40m29s00h55m28s06h18m11s03h19m41sM2
7 ALVANO RICCARDO10h45m13s01h07m32s06h04m28s03h28m51sS4
8 MANFRINI LUIGI10h48m37s01h05m43s06h11m32s03h24m55sS3
9 DE BEUCKELAER ERIC10h56m45s01h08m06s06h09m47s03h32m47sM2
10 CIOTTI EMANUELE10h58m44s00h55m30s05h56m10s03h59m44sS3
11 CANAPINI GIOVANNI10h59m38s01h05m19s05h53m45s03h54m51sM2
12 BARBOLINI RAFFAELE10h59m40s01h06m06s06h16m04s03h32m00sS4
13 SVARC PETR11h02m06s01h11m29s06h21m56s03h22m05sM2
14 DR. RAU OLIVER11h14m27s00h58m24s06h06m44s04h04m08sM1
15 TASSONI ALESSANDRO11h14m55s01h08m32s06h14m38s03h45m28sM1
16 BEDNAR TOMAS11h16m28s00h55m26s06h38m53s03h36m03sS3
17 PANARELLA FRANCESCO11h17m06s00h55m30s06h15m03s04h00m58sS3
18 PIERSANTE ANDREA11h20m30s01h06m00s06h28m53s03h39m01sS2
19 MARCHIOTTO MATTEO11h25m10s01h09m13s06h19m48s03h50m07sS3
20 BONFANTI AMEDEO11h25m16s01h22m55s06h17m20s03h34m06sM2
21 HINZ ANDREAS11h29m08s01h14m58s06h33m23s03h33m58sM1
22 BATTISTA NAZARIO11h30m47s01h03m32s06h44m08s03h36m42sS4
23 CREEMERS STEFAN11h31m00s01h06m03s06h20m20s03h57m16sM2
24 ZAPPA GIANLUCA11h35m31s01h08m44s06h22m22s03h56m46sS4
25 LISCI FEDERICO11h35m35s01h07m59s06h16m45s04h02m00sS4
26 LAZZARINI MATTEO11h36m47s01h05m36s06h12m55s04h12m37sS4
27 ZANCHI FABIO11h42m17s01h09m25s06h25m46s03h56m41sM1
28 LOITZL KURT11h43m14s01h21m36s06h21m35s03h51m48sM1
29 MÜCK STEFAN11h44m24s01h14m15s06h27m59s03h56m44sS2
30 TELLAZZI DAVIDE11h44m27s01h02m17s06h34m52s03h56m38sM1
31 CONTE SERGIO11h45m56s01h15m07s06h15m02s04h07m07sM1
32 TRAPPMANN ROBERT11h47m21s01h01m03s06h39m34s03h59m44sM2
33 ZAGNOLI FEDERICO11h47m50s01h02m27s06h37m34s04h01m54sS4
34 CRUMENI STEFANO11h49m50s01h10m47s06h37m22s03h50m40sS4
35 SPOTTI MASSIMILIANO11h49m53s01h05m07s06h30m31s04h07m03sS4
36 SODI GRAZIANO11h50m18s01h03m00s06h36m05s04h04m10sM1
37 BELLINVIA PIERFRANCESCO11h50m18s01h02m39s06h50m58s03h43m50sM2
38 BERTI DAVID11h54m03s01h00m13s06h57m48s03h48m36sS4
39 JUNGKUNZ CLEMENS11h55m54s01h25m47s06h40m36s03h40m11sM2
40 GABRIELE PELI11h56m06s01h13m04s06h26m10s04h08m53sM2
41 BALDASSARRETTI ANGELO11h59m19s01h02m33s06h52m30s03h48m36sS3
42 POMI MARCO12h00m05s01h10m31s06h44m45s03h57m38sM1
43 NETTUNO FILIPPO12h02m33s01h05m32s06h43m57s04h03m20sM3
44 RÖMHILD ANDREAS12h04m11s01h13m01s06h45m51s03h57m41sM1
45 HLAVAC LUMIR12h05m15s01h04m01s06h57m52s03h53m30sS4
46 ZONI MAURIZIO12h05m35s01h09m07s06h56m07s03h52m48sM2
47 NOVALI LUCA12h07m30s01h08m49s06h47m11s04h00m09sS3
48 FORNASARI MASSIMO12h10m39s01h07m18s06h31m40s04h23m25sM2
49 TARTAGLIA ALBERTO12h10m54s01h14m59s06h26m21s04h20m28sS3
50 SONCINI MATTHIAS12h12m56s01h15m34s06h17m04s04h31m50sS3
51 LECHTHOFF JÖRG12h13m42s01h05m17s06h53m34s04h07m06sM3
52 COUDER EMMANUEL12h15m29s01h00m21s06h18m19s04h49m17sM1
53 IANNONE GIANLUCA12h17m43s01h00m59s06h52m19s04h14m48sS3
54 VIVIANI MASSIMO12h18m08s01h17m01s06h15m59s04h36m38sS4
55 SACCHETTI ANDREA12h19m59s01h11m52s06h45m21s04h11m31sS3
56 JOBARD JEAN-PIERRE12h20m36s01h11m46s06h33m21s04h28m01sM2
57 SABALICH ALESSIO12h20m40s01h11m30s06h44m02s04h15m11sM1
58 LANGHAMMER TOMAS12h20m53s01h13m44s07h07m57s03h49m18sM1
59 TAGWERKER DANIEL12h22m42s01h08m20s06h13m38s04h52m41sM1
60 SACCHI LUIGI12h23m24s01h23m54s06h32m13s04h11m46sM1
61 JAKOBS PETER12h26m04s01h14m57s07h01m43s03h59m35sM1
62 HOULTON OLIVER12h26m28s01h15m00s06h36m24s04h24m57sS3
63 SCHIANCHI MATTHIA12h26m34s01h10m49s06h54m24s04h12m31sS3
64 BARTHELEMY ERIC12h28m10s01h18m39s07h13m23s03h43m55sM1
65 NAVA MARCO R.12h28m25s01h15m49s06h55m23s04h06m20sM3
66 VITZTHUM HARM12h31m03s01h31m11s06h24m22s04h28m28sM1
67 TADIELLO ANTONIO12h33m23s01h11m45s06h20m38s04h49m42sS4
68 BOLLETTA CLAUDIO12h36m05s01h01m36s06h53m20s04h31m51sM2
69 GAVAZZI MAURIZIO12h37m43s01h16m50s07h19m09s03h48m05sS4
70 DAY ANDREW12h37m44s01h33m40s07h01m23s03h54m32sM1
71 JUNICK MICHAEL12h40m42s01h14m00s07h16m50s04h02m10sM1
72 RUFLI FLORIAN12h40m49s01h17m10s06h54m07s04h16m54sM1
73 SANTI CARLO12h43m23s01h25m51s07h07m18s04h01m35sS4
74 SANTI MASSIMIMILIA12h43m23s01h16m41s07h13m03s03h59m51sM1
75 FERRI MICHELE12h44m08s01h02m26s06h59m52s04h30m58sM1
76 ORLANDI CESARE12h44m27s01h11m38s06h46m37s04h38m49sM1
77 NAVELLOU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE12h47m12s01h15m52s06h43m53s04h35m53sM1
78 COSSARINI LUCA12h48m10s01h07m43s06h19m25s05h14m46sS2
79 LEVA CRISTIANO12h48m13s01h11m22s06h54m56s04h33m02sS3
80 MASCHERPA ACHILLE12h49m16s01h20m35s06h36m54s04h38m09sM3
81 FAVINO MICHELE12h49m41s01h16m56s07h17m06s04h07m27sS4
82 NARDOTTO STEFANO12h51m25s01h07m22s07h02m15s04h33m00sS4
83 HUTCHINSON JAMES12h51m50s01h21m18s06h54m19s04h25m09sM1
84 GIULIANELLI ENRICO12h51m53s01h20m41s07h19m04s04h03m09sM2
85 BOLLETTE BERNARD12h52m17s01h09m58s07h02m03s04h29m39sM3
86 WAGEMAKER ROBBERT12h52m28s00h58m42s06h59m21s04h47m08sM2
87 RUSSO RAFFAELLO12h52m42s01h14m58s07h26m35s04h00m46sS4
88 RAMUZZI MARCO12h53m30s01h08m48s06h55m57s04h39m39sM2
89 SARNO ANTONIO12h53m43s01h18m46s06h54m45s04h29m07sS4
90 GIAMPIETRI STEFANO12h57m44s01h17m32s07h20m04s04h06m05sM3
91 ARTONI TITO12h58m13s01h37m10s06h44m28s04h24m15sM2
92 FOCHESATO LUCA12h59m07s01h15m42s06h54m44s04h38m43sM2
93 MÜLLER MICHAEL12h59m33s01h28m32s07h02m51s04h18m06sM4
94 NOTARSTEFANO FABIO12h59m50s01h21m07s07h19m37s04h01m46sS4
95 MORI LUCA13h00m04s01h17m54s06h59m08s04h29m10sS4
96 GAMBERINI ROBERTO13h01m03s01h08m44s06h53m23s04h48m18sM1
97 LANNOYE DIRK13h02m48s01h17m14s07h12m30s04h23m07sS4
98 MARONI PIERRE13h04m21s01h21m29s06h29m45s04h59m25sM1
99 SELOI EMMANUEL13h06m39s01h12m47s06h45m14s05h00m08sM1
100 ANTONELLI ALESSIO13h07m54s01h14m13s06h48m49s04h59m44sS3
101 FABRIS ANDREA13h07m57s01h03m59s06h57m04s04h52m39sS1
102 BOSERMAN ROBERTO13h08m19s01h10m03s07h09m02s04h31m16sS4
103 POZZI LORENZO13h09m06s01h24m18s07h01m08s04h29m33sS4
104 MANFREDI LUCIANO ANTONIO13h09m53s01h21m36s07h22m46s04h14m08sM3
105 ZANOTTI ALESSANDRO13h11m30s01h14m55s07h17m11s04h26m30sS4
106 MATTIACCI PIERPAOLO13h12m41s01h14m57s07h16m58s04h25m12sS4
107 SENECLAUZE ARNAUD13h13m09s01h13m52s06h55m05s04h53m45sS4
108 MARABINI MIRCO13h16m19s01h11m17s07h36m01s04h16m44sS4
109 ARES CONSTANTINO13h16m44s01h14m56s07h15m06s04h33m07sM4
110 BREZMES BERNARDINO13h19m52s01h20m17s07h22m58s04h18m21sM2
111 GENTILE GIUSEPPE13h26m08s01h14m44s07h34m59s04h25m17sM2
112 REPOSO EGIDIO13h28m07s01h15m53s07h20m02s04h35m01sM1
113 VIGNON NICOLAS13h31m18s01h36m49s07h28m40s04h19m03sM1
114 MARINI PAOLO ANGELO13h31m47s01h22m31s07h17m26s04h34m22sM3
115 LOSI MATTEO13h35m59s01h08m26s07h28m58s04h42m05sM1
116 DE LUCA PAOLO13h43m15s01h06m43s07h26m49s04h58m32sM1
117 SEGATTO ENRICO13h43m16s01h21m13s07h16m39s04h51m32sM1
118 ALLIRI GIOVANNI13h43m37s01h08m31s07h06m13s05h17m00sM2
119 MENICORI FRANCO13h44m55s01h14m52s07h25m41s04h57m00sM3
120 ROSSETTO MICHELE13h47m48s01h13m36s07h04m24s05h15m11sM1
121 LAVARINI SANDRO13h47m52s01h07m37s07h46m48s04h36m25sS4
122 SPADA STEFANO ARONNE13h49m01s01h28m13s07h05m17s05h03m04sS4
123 ZANETTI LUCA13h51m17s01h18m35s06h46m20s05h36m11sM1
124 CAMBIO ALBERTO13h52m47s01h36m17s07h03m27s05h02m47sM1
125 CATTABIANI ANDREA14h00m24s01h21m02s07h17m29s05h07m37sS4
126 SCARPARO MAURIZIO14h02m44s01h27m32s07h33m50s04h40m41sM1
127 CRUGNOLA DANIELE14h04m49s01h23m37s07h15m33s05h03m14sM3
128 PALÁSHY JOZEF14h05m06s01h50m58s07h18m05s04h37m21sS2
129 BERNARDI PHILIPPE14h05m36s01h17m24s07h45m31s04h53m12sM1
130 GIACOPUZZI WALTER14h09m56s01h17m44s07h14m37s05h22m50sM3
131 VINCENZI LUCA14h11m06s01h17m42s07h50m53s04h51m09sM1
132 FINETTO ALBINO14h13m12s01h33m29s07h59m29s04h25m12sM2
133 URSIN JULIEN14h15m50s01h15m47s07h31m41s05h10m38sS3
134 PIRANA GIORGIO14h30m07s01h22m22s07h37m42s05h07m54sM2
135 DONINI ANDREA14h37m51s01h39m07s07h40m04s05h07m25sS3
136 ZAID JONATHAN14h38m07s01h58m13s07h54m21s04h25m59sM4
137 PATSCH HERBERT14h52m17s01h30m55s07h43m17s05h27m14sM4
138 MASSERDOTTI CARLO14h59m09s01h19m33s07h40m27s05h45m10sM2
139 BAGNI IACOPO15h20m04s01h52m08s07h42m04s05h35m04sS3
140 LA VIOLA SALVATORE15h32m37s01h13m54s08h42m08s05h20m28sM2
141 SAMDAL SVERRE15h37m42s01h15m33s08h01m12s06h07m52sM4
142 MCDONAGH ROSS15h42m59s01h31m12s08h24m44s05h33m10sM3
143 SCOLARI ARMANDO15h49m22s01h21m08s08h13m32s05h55m48sM6
144 ROMANO RAIMONDO16h04m26s01h38m06s08h43m02s05h22m53sM4
145 PAGAVINO BRUNELLO16h05m46s01h38m12s08h41m17s05h31m11sM5
146 BORGARINO MATTIA16h14m48s01h40m06s08h33m35s05h34m05sM1
147 CATALANO VINCENZO16h30m34s01h21m30s08h11m49s06h31m57sM1
148 IMPERIO JON ERIC16h32m33s01h20m15s09h00m41s05h48m51sM1
149 HUGUES JACQUEMIN16h51m37s01h33m41s08h54m52s06h04m24sM2
DNF PEDRONI NICOLA---------01h12m28s05h25m38s---------S3
DNF ULI NIEPER---------00h56m57s06h19m38s---------M2
DNF LEFAIT SÉBASTIEN---------01h04m52s06h22m51s---------S4
DNF FAIOLA FABIO---------01h10m44s06h55m04s---------S4
DNF MARQUET ROBERT---------01h11m51s07h18m46s---------M2
DNF SCHMID OLIVER---------01h08m48s07h24m20s---------M1
DNF AZZINI MASSIMO---------01h16m38s07h42m57s---------M3
DNF MOLTONI MORENO---------01h22m17s07h43m39s---------M2
DNF BISCHOF DANIEL---------01h26m02s08h28m12s---------M1
DNF LY MICHEL---------01h17m13s08h51m41s---------M2
DNF KLOSS MEHMET---------01h01m50s------------------M1
DNF DELBAERE RENE---------01h05m05s------------------M3
DNF WEILAND GERHARD---------01h08m53s------------------M3
DNF FUSETTI MATTEO---------01h10m24s------------------S4
DNF SCHAMS STEPHAN---------01h14m42s------------------S4
DNF NUSSBAUM MARKUS---------01h16m46s------------------S2
DNF STRAMARE SERGIO---------01h18m03s------------------M3
DNF LA MONACA FRANCESCO PAOLO---------01h20m43s------------------S3
DNF ANCARANI NICOLA---------01h21m34s------------------M1
DNF AMICO GIOVANNI---------01h28m08s------------------M1
DNF BENDINELLI GIAMPAOLO---------01h30m48s------------------M2
DNF HASSELSTRÖM LINUS---------01h38m14s------------------S3
DNF CARRARA CHRISTOPHE---------01h53m09s------------------S3
DSQ VARINI VALERIO---------01h37m12s07h36m39s03h36m58sM2


DOWNLOAD
 
Results

 

LINKS
 
Pagavino Brunello report

Vignali Fabrizio - Paratriathlete (MS)

Funny Time

Interviews

ELBAMAN73 Video race report

Elbaman 2012 - ELBAMAN Video race report

Highlights Elbaman 2012 - ELBAMAN73

Highlights Elbaman 2012 - Elbaman

Highlights Elbaman 2012 - Kids

Highlights Elbaman 2012 - The Day Before

TENEWS - Video

TENEWS

PHOTOALBUM 2012

MIKUNI report

CARRATTA ANDREA report

 





ELBAMAN © 2016 - 2026 All right reserved - ASD AETHALIA TRIATHLON - ELBAMAN Triathlon - info@elbaman.it

SPONSOR 2019