ELBAMAN is a registered trademark owned by the organizer 2016-2026      Terms of use - Privacy statement
15th Edition

29 September 2019

TRIATHLON ITALY
289d 23h 13m 42s
to go
REGISTER
 
PARTNERS

Ferry Partner




Official Photo Service


Bike doctor
















TOP 10 IRON RACES 2010


TOP 6 70.3 RACES 2010


BEST ITALIAN RACE
2011 & 2012




HISTORY 2014


Elbaman: Gender: CAT:

PosNameTimeSwimBikeRunCAT
1 BERLAGE LUCKY09h54m49s00h55m59s05h41m09s03h11m31sM1
2 NOCENTINI LEONARDO10h13m44s01h12m22s05h51m12s03h04m24sM2
3 CIARROCCHI MAURO10h46m22s00h55m05s06h15m34s03h27m45sM3
4 BOSS FELIX10h52m33s01h02m20s06h18m21s03h20m20sM2
5 DEL BIANCO DENIS11h00m03s01h06m13s06h17m12s03h31m10sM2
6 CASTELBERG RALPH11h03m18s01h02m02s06h11m29s03h42m27sS4
7 CANAPINI GIOVANNI11h07m00s01h02m53s06h02m05s03h55m48sM2
8 IANNONE GIANLUCA11h12m30s00h54m46s06h22m33s03h49m06sS3
9 SKOWRONSKI JACEK11h12m39s01h04m53s06h08m31s03h53m19sS4
10 PIRAS OTTORINO11h15m00s01h10m15s06h22m23s03h35m06sM3
11 ROSSI JURIS11h20m32s01h10m17s06h22m05s03h38m33sM1
12 VARC PETR11h23m58s01h11m55s06h34m09s03h31m36sM2
13 FAGHERAZZI STEFANO11h27m27s01h12m11s06h28m39s03h38m47sM1
14 MARCHI NICOLA11h31m37s00h54m26s05h51m25s04h32m17sS2
15 PORTALUPI GIAMPAOLO11h31m48s01h07m37s06h17m55s03h58m34sM1
16 SODI GRAZIANO11h35m16s01h02m36s06h17m58s04h06m37sM2
17 WESTERMEIER MATTHIAS11h39m59s01h13m18s06h07m19s04h11m57sS3
18 CRISTOFANI IVAN11h41m19s00h54m21s06h45m26s03h53m50sS3
19 TRAPPMANN ROBERT11h44m09s00h59m41s06h18m39s04h16m55sM2
20 BONFANTI AMEDEO11h45m18s01h24m53s06h15m25s03h52m32sM2
21 VEREERTBRUGGHEN CYRIEL11h45m48s01h18m18s06h19m51s03h59m43sS3
22 BARTHELEMY ERIC11h46m09s01h12m23s06h47m45s03h38m15sM1
23 MORUZZI MASSIMO11h48m13s00h54m42s06h42m51s04h03m20sM1
24 CLIVIO ALESSANDRO12h01m47s01h05m02s06h41m46s04h07m24sM2
25 HLAVAC LUMIR12h04m38s01h07m24s06h58m21s03h44m54sM1
26 DALLA RIVA ANDREA12h09m45s01h01m43s06h51m37s04h08m45sM2
27 DULBECCO MASSIMO12h10m58s01h10m04s07h02m55s03h45m01sM1
28 MEUL MATTHIAS12h11m10s01h05m04s06h50m39s04h07m41sS2
29 MOLERI ROSSANO12h16m39s01h08m48s06h58m21s03h55m17sM1
30 SPREAFICO FILIPPO12h17m35s01h13m52s06h43m23s04h09m16sM1
31 CHAMIOT-PONCET THIERRY12h18m55s01h05m54s06h24m39s04h37m37sM3
32 MALOSIK JAN12h20m50s01h11m15s06h34m32s04h27m32sS2
33 CALLIGARIS MASSIMO12h21m58s01h10m19s06h57m21s04h07m04sM2
34 ANELLI LUCA12h23m32s01h11m48s06h51m26s04h11m05sS3
35 ANTONELLI ALESSIO12h23m45s01h07m01s07h00m32s04h10m00sS4
36 NAVA MARCO R.12h26m28s01h12m29s06h47m13s04h14m39sM3
37 ANTONINI MASSIMO12h27m17s01h10m49s06h28m30s04h36m44sM1
38 STELL CHRISTOPH12h29m55s01h08m27s06h37m51s04h27m58sS4
39 BEDNAR TOMAS12h38m19s00h54m35s06h52m17s04h46m04sS3
40 COSSARINI LUCA12h38m57s00h59m49s06h44m40s04h46m57sS3
41 DI MARCELLO MARCO12h40m44s01h06m34s07h00m04s04h22m57sM1
42 BATTAGLIA GENNARO12h43m50s01h20m16s07h24m15s03h47m46sM3
43 SUVOLTOS BENCE12h44m57s01h12m23s07h05m31s04h19m14sS2
44 FAZIO ANDREA12h45m47s01h15m31s07h50m22s03h28m37sM1
45 RASTELLI FABIO12h47m50s01h10m40s06h49m09s04h40m33sS3
46 LONGO LUCA12h48m22s01h12m05s06h46m19s04h42m57sS4
47 GUERRA GIANPAOLO12h48m52s01h06m28s06h50m00s04h35m40sM1
48 CHIGNOLI DAVIDE12h49m49s01h12m38s06h44m21s04h40m19sM1
49 MAFFIA CHRISTIAN12h51m20s01h17m58s06h42m39s04h39m21sM1
50 HOWE JEREMY12h51m26s01h10m21s06h42m27s04h46m17sS2
51 SACCHI LUIGI12h52m05s01h15m58s06h51m08s04h30m14sM2
52 MAINETTI MATTEO12h53m49s01h09m50s07h04m31s04h26m58sM1
53 GAMBERINI ROBERTO12h53m58s01h01m47s07h00m21s04h42m26sM1
54 GIACOMINELLI FABIO12h54m09s01h13m51s06h56m08s04h32m27sS3
55 FORNASARI MASSIMO12h55m14s01h05m16s06h57m25s04h44m03sM3
56 DUMONT DAYOT NICOLAS12h55m55s01h07m39s07h06m41s04h19m34sM1
57 VERARDI CHRISTIAN12h56m01s01h04m56s06h59m42s04h37m34sS4
58 GUIDA EDUARDO12h56m29s01h05m03s07h03m55s04h33m53sM3
59 CHAREYRE NICOLAS12h57m57s01h09m54s06h46m34s04h54m31sM3
60 PIETROBON STEFANO12h58m18s01h14m12s06h33m23s04h56m34sS4
61 RINERO MASSIMO12h58m59s01h09m57s07h07m54s04h30m30sM4
62 SCHIANCHI MATTHIA13h00m56s01h06m05s06h57m04s04h49m36sS4
63 SCHEIBNER JENS13h03m14s01h20m52s07h00m28s04h27m56sM1
64 MARQUET ROBERT13h03m30s01h06m07s06h33m59s05h15m00sM2
65 FOA ANDREA13h04m01s01h10m25s07h16m05s04h23m39sM1
66 DE LUCA PAOLO13h04m40s01h02m34s07h07m12s04h40m18sM1
67 TUNIZ ANDREA13h05m37s01h09m57s07h12m01s04h30m14sM2
68 LANGHAMMER TOMAS13h07m10s01h09m03s07h10m56s04h36m34sM1
69 KERAVUORI WILLIAM13h08m47s01h07m12s07h18m25s04h28m05sM2
70 CANFORA MASSIMO13h10m31s01h31m02s06h59m08s04h26m55sM2
71 ARTONI TITO13h10m33s01h34m23s06h56m10s04h24m11sM2
72 CORSI ROBERTO13h11m20s01h05m50s07h30m46s04h24m15sM2
73 PEDERSEN MARTIN EGESKOV13h14m41s00h59m43s06h37m49s05h30m07sM1
74 MATTIACCI PIERPAOLO13h14m46s01h11m43s07h32m47s04h16m16sM1
75 MOYROUD STEPHANE13h15m40s01h05m55s06h57m47s04h51m38sM1
76 GAVAZZI MAURIZIO13h16m38s01h16m34s07h21m53s04h30m20sS4
77 URBAN MIROSLAV13h16m44s01h05m59s07h28m43s04h33m00sM2
78 FERRARI FRANCO13h18m25s01h10m02s07h03m05s04h53m04sS4
79 FAVARI ALEX13h22m31s01h26m12s07h23m14s04h16m27sM1
80 GIARCHI KARL13h23m16s01h00m41s07h50m42s04h20m56sM1
81 POTENZA GIANCARLO13h23m18s01h13m27s07h29m23s04h25m59sM1
82 ZANOTTI ALESSANDRO13h23m27s01h10m05s07h31m01s04h26m43sS4
83 SORRENTINO ANTONGIULIO13h23m48s01h06m46s07h25m42s04h42m06sS4
84 GAUDIELLO ANTONIO13h24m03s01h11m01s07h05m21s04h47m32sM3
85 BRUGNONI MASSIMO13h24m07s01h14m35s07h40m21s04h19m56sM1
86 THOUVENOT LAURENT13h27m02s01h18m08s06h52m01s05h07m24sM3
87 POMPA BYRON13h27m36s00h58m58s07h21m48s05h00m14sS4
88 VALLINI SANDRO13h28m09s01h33m47s07h10m47s04h32m23sM3
89 JOBARD JEAN-PIERRE13h28m51s01h10m34s06h51m08s05h15m09sM3
90 FRANKFURTH RAINER13h29m08s01h12m25s07h10m39s04h51m29sM2
91 PALMISANO ANTONIO13h33m10s01h25m04s07h08m43s04h40m51sM3
92 HODBOD DENNY13h33m18s01h13m44s07h04m27s05h00m09sS4
93 GROMOV ANDREY13h35m57s01h18m47s07h51m05s04h15m55sS3
94 BUZZI DARIO13h36m05s01h12m42s07h28m55s04h40m31sM1
95 ARES CONSTANTINO13h36m22s01h12m46s07h35m28s04h32m24sM4
96 PULVIRENTI GIUSEPPE13h36m30s01h31m34s07h16m02s04h40m33sM1
97 VAN SCHIE GERARD13h38m51s01h22m37s07h38m03s04h29m52sM3
98 BOSERMAN ROBERTO13h39m31s01h03m35s07h19m37s05h00m07sS4
99 VAN DEN BROEKE PATRICK13h39m36s01h06m47s07h02m36s05h15m51sM4
100 MARABINI MIRCO13h39m52s01h10m00s07h40m03s04h37m36sM1
101 QUARELLO ALBERTO13h40m42s01h25m31s06h57m04s05h05m01sM2
102 MONTECUCCO EZIO13h41m34s01h12m41s07h43m51s04h33m26sM3
103 PELLEGRI GIOVANNI13h42m34s01h16m40s07h21m47s04h52m20sM1
104 MEGNA ROBERTO13h45m33s01h13m49s07h39m31s04h40m16sM1
105 BONADIO RAFFAELE13h47m18s01h13m46s07h23m33s04h56m43sM1
106 FERRARI MARCO13h48m04s00h57m08s07h11m02s05h31m39sM2
107 GUARESCHI PAOLO13h48m55s01h12m31s07h26m31s04h49m33sS4
108 SILVERI ELIODORO13h49m24s01h21m14s07h29m21s04h50m20sM1
109 GIACOPUZZI WALTER13h50m16s01h16m16s07h10m14s05h07m26sM4
110 SCODELLER MARCO13h50m31s01h17m25s07h16m46s05h00m03sM4
111 EZECHIELI ERIC13h52m01s01h16m36s07h13m19s05h05m13sM2
112 FOCHESATO LUCA13h54m40s01h14m16s07h12m13s05h19m24sM2
113 SAMBATI STEFANO13h55m32s01h12m17s07h57m49s04h33m40sM3
114 GAUDINO ALESSANDRO13h56m10s01h20m46s06h57m07s05h27m38sS3
115 MASCHERPA ACHILLE13h56m23s01h14m31s07h13m35s05h16m14sM4
116 CAMBIO ALBERTO13h56m43s01h26m44s07h12m02s05h08m06sM2
117 DI FONZO DARIO13h57m35s01h07m45s07h54m52s04h48m58sS2
118 CUVEILLIER PASCAL13h58m46s01h04m04s07h13m49s05h27m48sM1
119 NAUTON QUENTIN14h01m18s01h16m59s07h47m41s04h35m45sS3
120 GIAMUNDO ANGELO ANTONIO14h02m37s01h20m01s07h42m36s04h42m03sM2
121 CAPRIOTTI ROBERTO14h03m18s01h12m16s07h50m08s04h48m46sM3
122 NAVA GIORGIO MAURO14h05m23s01h35m03s07h01m37s05h13m10sM3
123 PAPALINI NICOLA14h05m25s01h26m00s07h39m34s04h49m51sM1
124 DIOBELLI ANDREA14h09m17s01h06m06s07h51m21s05h00m04sM2
125 MAIONE FEDERICO14h11m59s01h10m34s07h53m33s04h51m01sS4
126 BRUNINX ERWIN14h12m26s01h20m15s07h28m30s05h13m30sM3
127 ROURE PHILIPPE14h13m27s01h12m04s08h27m29s04h19m26sM2
128 LAVARINI SANDRO14h13m28s01h06m27s07h43m22s05h09m32sS4
129 NINCI FABIO14h13m40s01h12m48s07h47m00s04h55m38sM1
130 WEBER TOBIAS14h16m49s01h30m36s07h53m56s04h32m54sM2
131 PAPALINI MIRCO14h20m17s01h29m37s07h02m06s05h35m15sM2
132 MENICORI FRANCO14h20m31s01h13m56s07h50m58s05h06m13sM3
133 SARZI MADDIDINI PAOLO14h21m13s01h17m08s07h34m42s05h16m01sM1
134 NOGOVITSYN NIKOLAY14h22m36s01h15m44s07h40m13s04h56m30sS3
135 PARDIEU EDDY14h23m51s01h23m18s07h50m03s04h51m56sS3
136 NIZZOLI ENRICO14h24m29s01h06m16s07h14m08s05h43m40sS4
137 CASTELLANI FEDERICO14h29m17s01h12m09s08h22m45s04h30m23sM1
138 OGNIBENE FABRIZIO14h29m29s01h14m44s08h15m06s04h45m58sS4
139 BERGAMINI CLAUDIO14h30m40s01h12m52s07h38m16s05h24m11sM3
140 STORTI NICOLA14h35m05s01h10m54s08h00m41s05h10m46sS4
141 SELOI EMMANUEL14h36m36s01h10m18s07h23m49s05h51m52sM2
142 ZANFORLIN MAURIZIO14h43m47s01h18m35s07h56m05s05h19m25sM3
143 PATSCH HERBERT14h44m01s01h22m11s07h50m19s05h21m29sM5
144 ANIELLO ROBERTO14h55m21s01h19m43s08h26m59s04h50m56sM4
145 EGUAGLIA ROBERTO14h56m27s00h54m30s08h03m31s05h47m50sS2
146 AITA FEDERICO15h04m22s01h19m16s08h09m59s05h14m21sS4
147 LA BELLA RICCARDO15h05m59s01h10m11s08h16m37s05h24m23sM3
148 RIZZI ANTONIO15h05m59s01h12m32s08h11m41s05h24m20sM2
149 TURINI FABIO15h08m29s01h11m02s07h40m18s06h06m04sM2
150 SAMDAL SVERRE15h10m32s01h14m55s07h58m54s05h40m51sM4
151 SANDRINI SIMONE15h11m10s01h02m16s07h47m07s06h07m13sS2
152 BENEDETTI STEFANO15h11m28s01h05m22s08h14m44s05h41m32sS2
153 VAUDRY DAVID15h12m12s01h06m17s08h03m30s05h46m42sM1
154 PERLINI LORIS15h17m20s01h34m30s07h56m28s05h34m56sS3
155 ELLI ALBERTO15h21m09s01h11m13s07h54m56s06h03m42sM2
156 NUSSBAUM MARKUS15h23m32s01h06m25s08h00m52s06h06m40sS3
157 BORGARINO MATTIA15h25m06s01h25m20s08h25m14s05h14m58sM2
158 ROMERIO DANIELE15h27m21s01h16m08s07h09m15s06h41m34sM1
159 MUENZEL THOMAS15h27m25s01h22m21s08h30m16s05h16m21sM3
160 OGNIBENE GIAN LUCA15h27m34s01h16m38s08h04m01s05h46m56sM3
161 BISCHOF DANIEL15h31m40s01h18m35s08h05m49s05h49m14sM1
162 GRANATIERO FABIO15h35m15s00h59m22s08h05m00s06h18m32sS1
163 FLAMINI FRANCESCO15h36m04s01h14m48s08h13m52s05h53m19sS2
164 JAKOMIN IGOR15h38m09s01h16m30s08h17m38s05h38m58sM3
165 DELHOMME LO?C15h41m07s01h26m42s08h09m18s05h55m50sS4
166 BELLINI MICHELE15h41m24s01h16m26s08h38m51s05h30m05sM1
167 SCOLARI ARMANDO15h44m26s01h17m25s08h22m42s05h51m22sM7
168 LY MICHEL15h49m36s01h14m29s08h27m31s05h50m30sM2
169 MADDES MASSIMO15h49m43s01h19m29s08h38m52s05h39m50sM3
170 SMERIERI LUCA15h58m46s01h12m27s08h17m43s06h01m27sM3
171 ZANETTI LUCA16h08m42s01h16m19s08h32m17s06h05m31sM1
172 DAL NEGRO ANDREA16h10m07s01h07m22s09h06m24s05h48m15sS1
173 QUARTINO MARCO16h22m42s01h19m34s08h49m32s05h56m00sM3
174 COUPAT JULIEN16h35m11s01h12m01s08h05m12s06h58m37sS4
175 SONAGLIA MASSIMO16h39m28s01h34m43s08h04m27s06h40m41sM1
176 DARDANELLO DANIELE16h41m08s01h19m49s09h05m17s05h58m45sM2
177 MOSTO NICOLA16h42m54s01h26m03s08h25m57s06h30m22sS3
DNF SIMONCINI LEONARDO---------01h01m32s05h49m37s---------
DNF ROATTA SIMONE---------01h20m18s06h26m10s---------
DNF VIVIANI MASSIMO---------01h10m42s06h31m05s---------
DNF TARTAGLIA ALBERTO---------01h09m17s06h33m00s---------
DNF LARGAJOLLI CEDRIC---------00h59m44s06h33m34s---------
DNF VARESI DAVIDE---------00h54m47s06h47m26s---------
DNF FONTANETTA GIOVANNI FABIO---------01h02m12s06h48m14s---------
DNF TADIELLO ANTONIO---------01h03m47s06h56m22s---------
DNF QUIGNETTE LAURENT---------01h14m20s07h05m09s---------
DNF MASSE FREDERIC---------01h08m45s07h06m25s---------
DNF VARINI VALERIO---------01h22m01s07h16m45s---------
DNF FISTETTO PAOLO---------00h57m24s07h24m37s---------
DNF GIAMPIETRI STEFANO---------01h12m34s07h26m48s---------
DNF GALY JOEL---------01h14m36s07h52m54s---------
DNF DUCATE FREDERIC---------01h08m08s07h53m38s---------
DNF LAZZARINI MATTEO---------01h06m04s08h06m47s---------
DNF FRUTTALDO CARLO------------------------------------
DNF AYGOUI BERNARD---------00h59m48s------------------
DNF MONTANARI MARCO---------01h05m24s------------------
DNF GILIBERTI LUCA---------01h05m50s------------------
DNF VIOLA ANTONIO---------01h06m12s------------------
DNF DIAMANTINI ENZO---------01h12m19s------------------
DNF SARGENTE ANDREA---------01h19m54s------------------
DNF BENDINELLI GIAMPAOLO---------01h20m03s------------------
DNF RESCIC IGOR---------01h25m36s------------------
DNF FLORE PAOLINO---------01h28m53s------------------
DNF AIOLFI MARCO---------01h33m45s------------------
DSQ ALLIRI GIOVANNI---------01h04m18s------------------


DOWNLOAD
 
Results

 

LINKS
 
Pisa Road Runners

Album foto (by Maggini A.)

Iron Quaglia

La Cara Stefano

Grassini Paola

 





ELBAMAN © 2016 - 2026 All right reserved - ASD AETHALIA TRIATHLON - ELBAMAN Triathlon - info@elbaman.it

SPONSOR 2019