ELBAMAN is a registered trademark owned by the organizer 2016-2026      Terms of use - Privacy statement
15th Edition

29 September 2019

TRIATHLON ITALY
289d 23h 13m 42s
to go
REGISTER
 
PARTNERS

Ferry Partner




Official Photo Service


Bike doctor
















TOP 10 IRON RACES 2010


TOP 6 70.3 RACES 2010


BEST ITALIAN RACE
2011 & 2012




HISTORY 2016


Elbaman: Gender: CAT:

PosNameTimeSwimBikeRunCAT
1 SIMONCINI LEONARDO10h04m36s01h01m28s05h50m26s03h08m03sS4
2 OSBORNE STEVE10h07m32s00h57m04s06h05m33s02h59m03sS3
3 VERGANO GABRIELE10h27m49s00h58m16s06h14m30s03h08m06sS4
4 MONTANARI MARCO10h42m21s01h01m48s05h57m52s03h35m22sM2
5 ANDREINI MATTEO10h43m35s01h06m47s05h57m52s03h32m31sS4
6 MANCIN EGIDIO10h54m25s01h13m44s06h13m24s03h17m21sM1
7 MATTHYS MARC10h58m50s---------07h08m20s03h47m39sM3
8 MALCOTTI ROBERTO10h59m58s01h14m18s06h03m44s03h34m46sS4
9 JOUVE DAVID11h01m37s01h10m01s06h07m47s03h36m40sM1
10 CIARROCCHI MAURO11h02m01s00h57m13s06h32m41s03h20m41sM3
11 ESEMPI PAOLO11h02m29s01h00m49s06h03m56s03h50m48sS3
12 SANDERS JACKIE11h05m36s01h04m33s06h24m51s03h30m39sS3
13 MORUZZI MASSIMO11h12m04s00h56m56s06h22m22s03h46m13sM2
14 RONCA MARCO11h12m20s01h01m50s06h10m59s03h51m39sM1
15 CANAPINI GIOVANNI11h14m15s01h03m00s06h09m01s03h54m33sM3
16 MASIA NICOLA11h17m42s01h13m20s06h16m56s03h40m20sM1
17 REBONATO GABRIELE11h18m14s00h56m56s06h23m04s03h51m04sM1
18 CASTELBERG RALPH11h19m59s01h02m20s06h44m22s03h23m32sS4
19 RONCAGLIOLO FEDERICO11h24m30s00h58m25s06h24m33s03h51m31sS4
20 KALA JIRI11h25m17s01h05m54s06h36m41s03h36m38sS2
21 CAPPA ALESSIO11h26m07s01h11m59s06h32m51s03h34m59sS4
22 DELL┤ORO RENATO11h26m35s01h12m59s06h22m30s03h44m08sM1
23 BOFFO MARCO11h29m30s01h26m32s06h24m46s03h25m16sM1
24 GERINI LORIS11h32m13s01h08m39s06h17m17s04h00m05sM1
25 MAMBELLI MASSIMO11h39m00s01h00m46s06h22m06s04h08m14sM1
26 PIVA SIMONE11h42m39s01h06m55s06h40m36s03h47m34sS4
27 WALTON NIC11h42m48s01h04m39s06h33m05s03h57m19sS4
28 ERMACORA MICHELE11h43m47s01h09m49s06h27m15s03h59m53sM1
29 GRONAU MICHELE11h46m45s01h04m39s06h32m07s04h01m48sM1
30 PAOLINI DANIELE11h47m37s01h09m57s06h25m00s04h03m05sS4
31 CASTELLI RICCARDO11h47m48s01h04m48s06h52m23s03h41m56sM3
32 HODBOD DENNY11h51m07s01h12m59s06h30m09s03h54m17sS4
33 DANIELE PIERANTONIO11h51m56s01h08m26s06h20m14s04h14m30sM2
34 GABBANINI MASSIMO11h51m57s01h08m17s06h26m41s04h07m48sS4
35 GUGGIOLA PAOLO11h52m13s01h02m10s06h33m33s04h08m46sM3
36 RONCHETTI ALEXANDER11h52m47s01h04m59s06h38m14s04h01m13sS4
37 HOLICEK STANISLAV11h53m17s---------07h57m02s03h52m53sS4
38 RAMPANI ALESSANDRO11h53m48s01h11m11s06h49m23s03h40m39sM1
39 VAN DER LEE RENE11h54m05s01h06m02s06h37m35s03h53m54sS2
40 ROSSETTI ANDREA11h54m09s---------07h56m29s03h51m15sS3
41 BERT╚ MATTEO11h54m12s01h09m20s06h33m13s04h04m28sS2
42 BONINI GIANLUCA11h54m53s01h02m03s07h02m07s03h43m44sM1
43 ANGELUCCI LUCA11h55m17s01h17m16s06h17m07s04h07m38sM1
44 CHAREYRE NICOLAS11h55m41s01h12m13s06h37m12s03h57m46sM3
45 VARESI DAVIDE11h58m02s00h56m40s06h56m26s03h54m42sM2
46 BIDONE FABIO11h58m33s01h22m19s06h42m49s03h45m49sM3
47 LONGO LUCA11h59m22s01h09m15s06h42m14s04h01m13sM1
48 MARITATI GIACOMO12h02m26s01h15m50s06h39m40s03h58m58sM4
49 TORRE WALTER12h03m37s01h11m46s06h31m43s04h09m26sM1
50 IBATICI ANDREA12h03m57s01h03m07s06h44m01s04h04m29sS3
51 STELL CHRISTOPH12h04m23s01h09m58s06h39m07s04h05m04sM1
52 CASO MARCO12h06m55s01h12m50s06h44m17s04h01m58sM1
53 PEPE MAURO12h07m40s00h57m40s06h38m57s04h23m54sS4
54 RUEDA JUAN CARLOS12h09m32s01h15m42s06h47m03s03h54m51sM3
55 SAPORITI RICCARDO12h09m51s01h16m14s06h50m15s03h49m09sS4
56 FRIGERIO SIMONE12h10m06s01h11m22s06h39m48s04h10m17sS4
57 SCHIANCHI MATTHIA12h12m16s01h05m53s06h38m00s04h18m37sS4
58 FOTI SEBASTIANO12h13m58s01h25m14s06h35m03s04h06m28sS3
59 SANTI CARLO12h15m23s01h24m34s06h35m05s04h07m45sM1
60 MAGGI STEFANO12h15m37s01h03m35s06h27m05s04h36m41sM2
61 MARINI MICHELE12h17m35s01h16m25s07h03m24s03h50m39sM2
62 CARRIERI CATALDO UMBERTO12h18m38s01h18m00s06h58m49s03h49m35sM1
63 GUARESCHI PAOLO12h18m47s01h13m48s06h44m09s04h11m19sM1
64 MERLINI PAOLO12h22m03s01h13m28s06h45m44s04h14m57sS3
65 DELL┤OSTE ANDREA12h22m09s01h18m40s06h31m09s04h15m40sM1
66 PITTI ROBERTO12h22m37s01h11m00s06h54m41s04h07m05sM2
67 MEUL MATTHIAS12h22m47s01h02m10s06h36m32s04h33m53sS3
68 SORBA RICCARDO12h23m23s00h56m15s06h52m35s04h24m50sM2
69 LE PRADO KEN12h24m05s01h09m10s06h42m13s04h26m02sS3
70 SEMERARO DONATO12h26m25s01h10m05s07h13m28s03h51m40sS4
71 SODI GRAZIANO12h28m32s01h04m25s06h21m37s04h54m35sM2
72 GHISELLI ALESSANDRO12h30m42s01h16m20s07h06m26s03h56m59sS4
73 GALASSI PIERLUIGI12h31m24s---------07h58m56s04h27m10sM1
74 DI MARCELLO MARCO12h33m40s---------07h53m29s04h35m32sM1
75 VASSALLO ROBERTO12h34m59s01h11m44s07h07m57s04h04m58sM1
76 RONCHETTI MARCO12h35m13s01h13m14s07h19m42s03h49m13sM1
77 CAMBIO ALBERTO12h35m17s01h23m26s06h45m04s04h14m51sM2
78 FIASCHI MAURO12h36m01s01h10m31s07h08m03s04h10m19sM2
79 CAPPELLI LUCA12h36m04s01h11m07s06h37m12s04h40m23sM2
80 GINEVRO MARIO12h39m14s01h12m13s06h35m57s04h31m18sS4
81 FERRARI ANDREA12h41m38s01h15m21s07h02m47s04h12m15sS3
82 VOSS PETER12h42m30s01h12m54s06h54m09s04h23m26sM2
83 MIELE ANGELO12h43m03s01h23m18s07h23m06s03h41m05sM1
84 LA PASTA RAFFAELE12h43m17s01h14m26s07h22m09s03h59m24sM1
85 CIAPONI ANDREA12h43m56s01h06m58s06h53m51s04h32m55sS4
86 MAURI MASSIMILIANO12h44m36s01h22m38s07h31m00s03h38m20sM2
87 CONSORTE ALESSANDRO12h45m39s01h15m02s07h00m56s04h22m10sM2
88 CORSI ROBERTO12h46m28s01h05m20s07h20m40s04h12m04sM2
89 BACCARANI FEDERICO12h47m07s01h07m24s06h44m43s04h43m07sS3
90 SPINA ANTONIO12h47m27s01h24m18s07h10m57s03h59m02sM2
91 SABALICH ALESSIO12h49m51s01h09m42s06h49m54s04h36m28sM2
92 URBAN MIROSLAV12h51m07s---------08h39m04s04h08m48sM2
93 HORN CHRISTIAN12h51m19s01h06m03s07h00m18s04h38m40sM3
94 ANGELI FABIO12h54m00s01h28m02s06h15m27s05h01m25sS3
95 PIGNA CORRADO12h54m59s01h14m15s06h54m47s04h32m12sM4
96 RICCA PAOLO12h55m21s01h11m24s06h07m06s05h30m31sM3
97 SCROGLIERI STEFANO12h56m38s01h19m59s06h57m26s04h27m17sM2
98 VAN DER LEE GIJS12h56m59s01h17m16s06h50m15s04h31m17sS4
99 GRECO ALESSANDRO12h58m05s01h11m21s07h09m31s04h27m48sM1
100 SCALA STEFANO12h58m33s01h19m19s07h16m36s04h09m33sM1
101 BASSO CORRADO12h59m51s01h19m19s07h24m22s03h50m37sS4
102 SELOI EMMANUEL13h00m12s01h12m49s06h54m42s04h41m11sM2
103 COLUMBRO MAURIZIO13h01m56s01h12m15s07h21m55s04h18m23sM1
104 GAVAZZI MAURIZIO13h04m29s01h20m19s07h35m10s04h00m07sM1
105 PIRAZZINI DAVIDE13h08m48s---------08h39m01s04h26m46sM2
106 NANNIZZI PAOLO13h09m37s01h08m12s06h45m00s05h03m41sM1
107 SORDINA ALVISE13h09m52s01h17m13s07h07m01s04h28m17sM3
108 PALAVISINI STEFANO13h10m06s01h17m51s07h18m06s04h17m22sM3
109 GENTILI LUCA13h10m06s01h05m15s07h00m37s04h45m13sS4
110 EZECHIELI ERIC13h10m13s01h19m24s06h55m25s04h49m23sM2
111 ZONI MAURIZIO13h13m11s01h13m25s07h41m13s04h11m03sM3
112 ZANOTTI ALESSANDRO13h14m26s01h10m59s06h58m53s04h51m47sM1
113 RIZZATO MAURO13h14m36s01h10m04s07h24m34s04h30m38sS3
114 BISIO MASSIMILIANO13h16m19s01h15m53s07h36m46s04h13m50sM1
115 TAIANA LUCA13h16m26s01h06m13s07h38m11s04h09m10sS4
116 VALLINI SANDRO13h18m18s01h26m57s07h17m14s04h20m55sM3
117 CAPPON RICCARDO13h19m01s01h14m02s07h46m02s04h02m52sM1
118 RECHICHI GIUSEPPE13h19m53s01h18m28s07h22m00s04h23m33sM1
119 MARINI PAOLO ANGELO13h22m05s01h14m42s07h24m02s04h29m05sM3
120 PITZOLU DANIELE13h23m31s01h09m27s08h04m28s04h00m02sM1
121 GUELLA CLAUDIO13h23m47s01h12m03s07h44m04s04h16m41sM1
122 BENASSI ANDREA13h26m48s01h29m47s07h38m31s04h08m33sM1
123 PETRUCCI GUIDO13h26m53s01h17m10s07h13m36s04h44m19sM3
124 CHIEROTTI CARLO MARIO13h27m06s01h11m56s07h42m47s04h16m44sM4
125 MATTRUP LUND-HANSEN STEFFEN13h28m33s01h05m08s---------04h53m16sM2
126 BELLINI MICHELE13h30m42s01h21m06s07h35m00s04h24m19sM1
127 MASCHERPA ACHILLE13h32m54s01h17m23s06h51m54s05h07m43sM4
128 FRANKFURTH RAINER13h34m37s01h14m32s07h15m29s04h49m14sM2
129 OGNIBENE FABRIZIO13h34m45s01h20m39s07h27m15s04h30m22sM1
130 GAMBERINI ROBERTO13h35m11s01h03m16s07h09m33s05h11m35sM1
131 VAN DER LEE THOMAS13h35m33s01h22m45s07h08m37s04h44m34sS2
132 POLICKY STEVE13h36m18s01h06m48s07h28m23s04h47m43sS4
133 GINALDI AVIO13h38m09s01h13m31s07h06m29s05h05m11sM1
134 SARMAN STEPHANE13h39m09s01h04m37s07h35m26s04h41m24sM2
135 ANTONELLI ALESSIO13h39m33s01h05m52s07h20m16s05h04m54sS4
136 PELLEGRI GIOVANNI13h41m18s01h16m50s06h54m24s05h16m42sM1
137 PILI ANDREA13h42m41s01h08m25s07h31m32s04h50m57sM1
138 VITTONE GIANCARLO13h43m21s01h17m46s07h38m43s04h37m07sS4
139 CANESCHI LUCA13h43m42s01h20m02s07h27m53s04h38m47sS3
140 MELOTTI PAOLO13h44m10s01h14m39s07h26m24s04h55m45sM2
141 PEGURRI PAOLO13h44m22s01h26m42s07h52m43s04h07m36sM3
142 RAVIOLO ALESSANDRO13h45m04s01h18m33s07h02m23s05h10m37sM1
143 GIORDANO ANDREA13h47m56s01h26m22s07h21m46s04h46m14sM2
144 KUHLMANN RALF13h49m24s01h24m00s07h19m34s04h54m34sM3
145 LONGOBARDI ALBERTO13h49m40s01h16m41s07h20m06s05h05m00sM3
146 GIACOPUZZI WALTER13h51m24s01h18m00s07h22m00s04h59m55sM4
147 GHEDI OSVALDO13h52m49s01h26m38s07h32m46s04h39m22sM2
148 MANFREDI LUCIANO ANTONIO13h54m48s01h25m53s07h51m25s04h26m46sM4
149 JOBARD JEAN-PIERRE13h55m09s01h13m42s07h32m25s04h57m54sM3
150 ROSSETTO MICHELE13h55m22s01h13m50s07h20m38s05h06m57sM2
151 RAMUZZI MARCO14h00m19s01h10m42s07h12m48s05h29m41sM2
152 GIAMPIETRI STEFANO14h01m12s01h16m38s07h28m10s05h01m26sM4
153 TIEZZI ROBERTO14h04m07s01h19m35s07h45m59s04h42m51sM2
154 PEDRON CARLO14h05m44s01h14m16s07h49m28s04h37m05sM3
155 TESTA LUCA14h06m22s01h19m40s07h53m47s04h31m53sM2
156 BANDERA ANDREA14h06m36s01h17m58s07h53m46s04h32m10sM3
157 GUGLIOTTA MICHELE14h07m31s01h15m15s07h47m50s04h52m38sM3
158 DI FEBO RENATO14h08m25s01h02m20s06h55m42s06h02m15sM1
159 MANCA GIOVANNI WALTER14h11m36s01h19m28s08h04m36s04h37m50sM4
160 ARLATI ALESSANDRO14h14m00s01h29m36s07h34m15s04h51m47sM2
161 TUNIZ ANDREA14h15m10s01h13m18s08h01m24s04h48m33sM2
162 FINETTO ALBINO14h15m36s01h42m01s07h39m48s04h34m33sM3
163 LANZARA LUCA14h16m08s01h29m11s07h49m04s04h41m33sM2
164 OGNIBENE GIAN LUCA14h16m10s01h22m10s07h22m05s05h11m47sM3
165 TONGIANI FRANCESCO14h16m31s01h08m21s07h49m52s05h05m09sM1
166 MARINO CHRISTOPHE14h17m16s01h05m04s06h59m22s06h02m16sM1
167 ZURLO AMEDEO14h20m53s01h14m19s08h06m20s04h52m19sM2
168 RAPPO ANDREA14h23m18s01h05m07s07h46m39s05h16m47sS3
169 KRUSE REINHARD14h31m38s01h11m19s08h05m01s04h52m07sM3
170 VAN KESSEL RUUD14h34m21s01h24m51s07h46m02s05h10m30sM3
171 GIURIATO ANDREA14h35m38s01h26m08s07h54m12s04h59m54sM2
172 PERROTTI ALFONSO14h36m50s01h17m26s07h46m21s05h20m19sM4
173 ARES CONSTANTINO14h40m27s01h19m38s08h17m26s04h45m10sM5
174 PIRAN CARLO14h43m16s01h15m19s06h40m44s06h37m58sS2
175 DUCATE FREDERIC14h45m45s01h04m53s07h12m51s06h13m09sM1
176 BENDINELLI GIAMPAOLO14h46m01s01h29m15s07h52m25s05h06m17sM3
177 CONZ TOMMASO14h50m41s01h35m52s07h18m20s05h43m26sS4
178 FERRARI MARCO14h51m45s01h01m07s07h36m04s06h04m08sM2
179 FOCHESATO LUCA14h52m18s01h14m58s07h39m45s05h47m49sM3
180 MASLEN ROBERT14h55m57s01h38m36s07h47m15s05h18m16sM6
181 MORETTO GIANANDREA14h56m13s01h22m49s08h23m22s04h48m42sM3
182 ZANFORLIN MAURIZIO14h57m41s01h17m24s08h01m17s05h31m01sM4
183 PERRONE MARCO PIERPAOLO15h00m21s01h23m48s07h55m53s05h29m18sS4
184 COMBETTE EMMANUEL15h00m24s01h24m14s---------05h45m42sM2
185 PAGLIARI CARLO15h01m02s01h36m05s08h00m10s05h09m19sM2
186 MITTA NILO15h04m58s01h28m45s07h39m18s05h43m03sM2
187 MITTA MICHEL15h04m59s01h13m12s07h55m51s05h43m05sM1
188 DALL┤ALBA DANIELE15h05m00s01h36m43s08h16m37s04h53m26sS4
189 GAMBERINI ALAN15h05m50s01h21m45s07h13m36s06h18m21sS4
190 GAY PIERRE-ANTOINE15h09m49s01h20m09s07h26m43s06h02m24sM1
191 SCANDOLARA MASSIMO15h10m04s01h10m49s07h44m15s06h06m41sM1
192 CHAGNOT JEAN-PIERRE15h13m17s01h24m49s08h02m24s05h32m56sM5
193 MUELLER GUENTER15h15m55s01h28m41s08h20m48s05h08m06sM4
194 BARNI RICCARDO15h16m51s01h12m28s08h05m11s05h37m15sM3
195 BONI SFORZA ANDREA15h22m10s01h38m08s07h49m12s05h41m57sM2
196 SILVERI ELIODORO15h23m42s01h18m06s07h19m56s06h31m05sM1
197 CAPRIOTTI ROBERTO15h23m43s01h16m05s08h08m46s05h45m30sM4
198 LOSI MATTEO15h25m49s01h12m35s07h34m39s06h22m40sM1
199 TAVAZZANI RICCARDO15h26m49s01h19m49s08h23m12s05h31m07sM4
200 VOLA FABIO15h35m41s01h34m24s08h18m46s05h20m37sM3
201 ZANETTI LUCA15h37m01s01h16m10s07h41m12s06h23m04sM2
202 RUDELLI EMILIO15h38m18s01h31m53s08h14m18s05h30m39sM1
203 PAPALINI MIRCO15h38m42s01h29m30s07h43m15s06h14m28sM3
204 GUSSETTI ANGELO15h38m56s---------09h54m21s05h35m01sM3
205 FINSTER LUTZ15h40m53s01h13m40s08h30m27s05h42m43sM3
206 BELLANI LUCA15h48m54s01h17m09s07h44m46s06h34m02sM2
207 MUENZEL THOMAS15h52m21s01h26m16s08h34m30s05h28m30sM3
208 MARRINI SERGIO15h52m26s01h42m27s08h19m58s05h04m39sS3
209 MARTINELLI CHRISTIAN15h52m52s01h52m19s08h31m36s05h16m11sS4
210 ROSTAND ARNAUD15h53m03s01h27m32s08h25m48s05h44m10sS2
211 SIMACEK MARTIN15h59m41s01h33m15s08h10m34s06h00m41sM1
212 RUSSO FABIO16h00m47s01h49m44s08h33m50s05h23m00sM1
213 LY MICHEL16h03m32s01h21m19s08h31m41s05h54m40sM3
214 DIPAOLA RUGGERO16h08m56s01h39m02s08h46m54s05h28m32sS4
215 FILIBERTI CLAUDIO16h14m26s01h33m03s08h56m38s05h29m10sM2
216 SONAGLIA MASSIMO16h16m55s01h43m15s08h22m38s06h00m46sM2
217 RAFFAELLI MARCO16h31m38s01h29m56s08h49m42s05h54m38sM2
218 TODISCO DAVIDE16h32m09s01h28m31s08h47m51s06h00m45sS4
219 BARLAAM RICCARDO16h32m54s01h28m07s08h41m30s06h06m57sM3
220 GAMBERINI MAURO16h34m24s01h29m19s09h06m35s05h44m36sM1
221 QUARELLO ALBERTO16h37m04s01h31m22s08h36m09s06h11m06sM2
DNF MANIERO MIRCO---------01h14m30s04h54m33s---------
DNF CLERICI MATTEO---------01h16m17s05h03m54s---------
DNF TARTAGLIA ALBERTO---------01h10m09s05h57m54s---------
DNF PIRAINO ADRIANO---------01h18m50s06h13m17s---------
DNF TARSIA INCURIA GABRIELE---------01h21m21s06h14m56s---------
DNF FANTONE MARCO ERNESTO---------01h11m18s06h41m04s---------
DNF MUJIKA JOSETXO---------01h09m49s07h00m10s---------
DNF DEGLI INNOCENTI ANDREA---------01h07m27s07h09m40s---------
DNF CARTEI GIANLUCA---------01h25m05s07h10m38s---------
DNF GADDONI PAOLO---------01h18m59s07h14m26s---------
DNF MARTINO MARCO TULLIO---------01h32m14s07h20m56s---------
DNF DI CLEMENTE GIUSEPPE---------01h29m59s07h23m08s---------
DNF RICCIONI FRANCESCO---------01h12m30s07h43m01s---------
DNF CHIGNOLI DAVIDE---------01h20m54s07h59m54s---------
DNF RIGHETTI NICOLA---------01h14m29s08h31m57s---------
DNF BUSSENI ROBERTO---------01h29m12s09h02m03s---------
DNF MAGNI VALERIANO---------01h30m35s09h07m34s---------
DNF ELLI ALBERTO---------01h20m38s09h13m59s---------
DNF LELLI ALBERTO---------01h03m26s------------------
DNF TRAPPMANN ROBERT---------01h10m14s------------------
DNF MONTAGNANI TIZIANO---------01h18m40s------------------
DNF BOLPAGNI HERIVAN---------01h28m16s------------------
DNF BONFANTI AMEDEO---------01h30m00s------------------
DNF PATSCH HERBERT---------01h31m25s------------------
DNF ALESSANDRI SALVATORE---------01h33m35s------------------
DNF HOLLINGS MARTIN---------01h38m31s------------------
DNF ALLODI FILIPPO---------01h46m11s------------------
DNF CAVAGNARO LUCA---------02h13m32s------------------
DNQ DUNKEL THOMAS---------01h20m35s04h23m16s---------
DNQ MEFFE GIUSEPPE---------02h06m36s------------------
DNQ SAVOLDELLI PAOLO10h46m30s---------------------------
DNQ ANNONI MATTEO12h43m14s01h18m37s08h36m24s02h27m24s


DOWNLOAD
 
 


ELBAMAN © 2016 - 2026 All right reserved - ASD AETHALIA TRIATHLON - ELBAMAN Triathlon - info@elbaman.it

SPONSOR 2019